BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Ian Price in 2003

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  49 SACA Western Province 15-22.3.03                    
1 lost to Terry Burge  164910222171676168422581642219200
2 lost to Judith Hanekom  164310218861676167219501637187500
3 lost to Gary Culligan  16389819411674166219741632192200
4 lost to Robert Alexander  16289117131671164217671624169700
5 beat Neil Jackson  16438417551671167417421636173900
6 beat Ken Wheeler  16587817151675170417311648170300
7 beat Mike Town  16717717011680172816701659168500
              
  66 Sussex County Southwick Salver 12-13.4.03                    
8 lost to Michael Wilson  16587716211682169816591648161600
              
  67 Sussex County WP 12-13.4.03                    
9 beat John Moore  16747917961686172418121662178900
10 lost to Rodney Parkins  16587715371687169615741648153700
11 lost to Jolyon Creasey  16477316931686167617051639169500
12 lost to Michael Percival  16396817771684166318591632177300
              
  97 Budleigh Salterton B WE 3-5.5.03                    
13 beat Chris Crowcroft  16496415911684168515921641159100
14 beat Margaret Pena  16596216271687171116711652163700
15 lost to Alan Newman  16505617051687168917811642169800
16 lost to Tony Bower  16404916631684166417121633166400
17 lost to Dave Trimmer  16334017901681164718281626178400
18 lost to Roy Edwards  16273718031676163418901620180300
19 beat Peter Jones  16323514101673164513421625142300
              
  105 Colchester B WE 10-11.5.03                    
20 beat Terrey Sparks  16383514291671165513281632145300
21 beat George Woolhouse  16433214541671166714011638146500
22 lost to Jack Wicks  16332215851667163615941627158700
23 lost to Richard Dickson  1627817321662161717511619172800
              
  106 Colchester B WP 10-11.5.03                    
24 beat Terry Mahoney  1634415651660163615891628156900
              
  117 Newport WE 17-18.5.03                    
25 lost to Nick Parish  1630-418801656162619451623186700
              
  118 Newport WP 17-18.5.03                    
26 lost to Andrew Gregory  1624-1517931652161518431616177200
27 beat David Tutt  1637-2318371652164819351631182500
28 lost to Edward Dymock  1631-3318061650163818891624178500
29 beat Jim G Potter  1643-4017231652166517751637172200
              
  153 Compton 9-13.6.03                    
30 beat David Collins  1654-3816861656169517191648168500
31 beat Dennis Shaw  1663-2916571662171916481658166000
32 lost to David Parkins  1657-2518231666170218841652180900
33 lost to Jonathan Isaacs  1648-2016201667167316701641162900
34 beat Barry James  1653-814871669168513981648149800
35 lost to David Tester  1645-216861668166417691638167100
              
  162 Newport B WE 14-15.6.03                    
36 lost to John Haslam  1641418781667165319741633186200
              
  163 Newport B WP 14-15.6.03                    
37 lost to Jim G Potter  1635017361664163917921625173400
38 beat Terrey Sparks  1639-514291662164813561631145200
              
  187 Edgbaston WE 21-22.6.03                    
39 beat Chris Crowcroft  1647-1416011663167216161641159600
40 beat Eileen Magee  1652-1814321665168213491647145200
41 lost to Terrey Sparks  1638-2214001663163913351632143000
42 beat Jim Markham  1645-2615041662165815031639150400
43 beat John Leader  1650-2614671663167114281646147300
44 beat Paul Miles  1662-2117991668170818591659179600
              
  192 CA v Swiss CA 27-28.6.03                    
45 beat David Payne  1666-914121672171613551664142400
46 lost to Dave Underhill  1654-214581673167815031650145800
47 lost to Norman Eatough  1649718201672166218431643180200
48 beat Peter Payne  16611618861675170018841658186800
              
  226 Nottingham B WE 12-13.7.03                    
49 beat Mark Miller  16702716401680172616941668163200
50 beat Gina Lewis  16753514711685173614051673146800
51 lost to John Haslam  16704219001689172420071668187900
52 beat Alan Newman  16825217111696175317611679170800
53 lost to Rodney Parkins  16685915791698172116611666158500
              
  265 ASC Swiss Open Championship 31.7-3.8.03                    
54 lost to Andrew Cowing  16616318261699170218511659180300
55 lost to Fernando De Ansorena  16516617331697168217991650170600
56 beat Ian Sexton  16696919361699172319721666192500
57 beat Jonathan Lamb  16887219491706176620791682192300
58 beat Dave Underhill  16957714771713178015511687148300
59 beat Peter Payne  17138518751723181218671701185600
60 lost to Ian Sexton  17068519531731179720131696194000
61 lost to Ian Sexton  17008219581736178320261691194500
62 lost to E John Davis  16948319581739176919971686193700
              
  357 Ramsgate WE 12-13.9.03                    
63 lost to Ken Cooper  16878619071741175720371681189100
64 lost to Paul Miles  16768117351740172817211672173000
65 beat John Prentice  16847915001740174215031678150000
66 beat David Dray  16917714941741175514891684149500
67 lost to Keith Noble  16737214641738171214161669147300
              
  358 Ramsgate WP 12-13.9.03                    
68 beat John Wastell  16827215551737172415171677155100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

30 November 2021 18:48:26

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph