BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Beard in 2003

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  5 AUS VIC Open State 29.12.02-1.1.03                    
1 beat Clem Joyce  2105-4014682212214914472073147300
2 beat Robbie Stock  2106-4414932207215114892074149300
3 beat Keith McLeod  2107-4013902202215213282075142100
4 beat Owen Edwards  2112-3918812200216919812080183800
5 beat Kenn Boal  2117-3518892198218119102086188100
6 beat Eric Miller  2123-2619902198219920372094196900
7 beat Adrian Masterman-Smith  2125-1917222199220517832096170700
8 beat Peter Landrebe  2136-722662202224223932109221400
9 beat Ken Bald  2146722012208227222982121217200
10 lost to Ken Bald  21391422142211224923222112218100
11 lost to Ken Bald  21321722262213222823432104218900
              
  20 AUS VIC Mornington 18.1.03                    
12 lost to Graeme Morrison  21171616752210218217402086167200
13 beat Denis Thurgood  21201217752208218917712090177700
14 beat Lewis Mercer tp 2123718082207219517592094180500
15 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 2118423272205218424802089230700
16 lost to Ken Bald  2112-322352202216723542081220000
17 beat Adrian Masterman-Smith  2115-1417342200217518022084171900
18 beat Roger Bird  2118-2317792199218318032088177700
19 lost to Kenn Boal  2104-3619002194214419342074189100
              
  39 AUS VIC Brunswick Electric 26.2.03                    
20 beat Lowen Clarke  2105-4314742191214614492075147800
21 beat Penny Krstev tp 2107-4916512187215217162077164600
22 beat Owen Edwards  2112-5218732186216719452082183800
23 beat Shirley Starbuck  2114-5615002184216915052084149300
24 lost to Trevor Bassett  2108-5823582182216025182079232700
              
  41 AUS VIC Essendon 7.3.03                    
25 beat Penny Krstev  2111-5516562181216617212081165100
26 beat Brian Reither  2112-5214812180216814832082148100
27 beat Ian Cunliffe  2116-4718232180217818492087182000
28 beat Adrian Masterman-Smith  2119-3917582180218718402091174600
29 lost to Anna Miller  2106-3419542178215520942076190600
30 beat George Latham  2114-2620402178217420252086206400
31 beat Eric Miller tp 2120-1619932179219320542094197300
              
  52 AUS Interstate Cup 29.3-2.4.03                    
32 beat Bob Hutchinson  2121-616122181219616042096160800
33 beat Peter Rich  2123115382182219814592097153100
34 lost to Alan Sands  2117723022182218524442091228700
35 beat Jeff Newcombe  21291722532185222123582105224000
36 lost to Brett Rogers  21201821582187220023042095212400
37 beat Tony Hall  21262119812189222020892102197200
38 lost to Dean Paterson (tp) 21191321512190219522502093213800
39 beat Mark Prater  2128321812193222722852105215700
40 beat Greg Bury  2138-222502198225822982118223600
41 beat Max Donati  2146-220982204227621212127209200
              
  73 AUS SA Armstrong Trophy 18-21.4.03                    
42 beat Susan Wharton  2149617982210228117912131180300
43 beat Noel Young  21521318442216228718562135181200
44 beat Eric Miller  21582420182223230421292142200400
45 beat Csaba Kiss  21593615682230230615702144157100
46 beat Miranda Morgan  21635818242236231218772147181300
47 beat Gil Schupelius  21677917962242231919112150178500
48 lost to Trevor Bassett  21609324012247230525312145237000
49 lost to Ken Bald  214910322262250227923192136218800
50 lost to Creina Dawson  213710521982250225322802126217300
              
  81 AUS VIC Rich River WE 26-27.4.03                    
51 beat Roger Bird  214210818122251226118872130181300
52 lost to Ian Bassett (tp) 212910621662249223522772120214100
53 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 212310024022248222525272115237300
54 beat Rod Kirk  21369521182248224721602125209900
              
  315 North Of England Championship 22-25.8.03                    
55 beat Andy Davies tp 21419118502248225819572130183900
56 beat Andy Davies  21478918452250226819472134183500
57 beat Colin Irwin  21678924262254230825322150240600
58 lost to Colin Irwin (tp) 21619024312257229525452145241000
59 beat Colin Irwin  21819724152263233325072160239500
60 lost to Jonathan Kirby (tp) 217310523692267231825352154234400
61 lost to Jonathan Kirby (tp) 216511123762270230525482148235000
              
  316 North Of England Plate 22-25.8.03                    
62 lost to Tim Wilkins  215511123012271229124582141226700
63 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen  214210821742271226822432131215300
64 lost to Peter M Taylor  212910321682269224622492121214500
65 beat Martin Granger-Brown  21369419222268225519902126189700
66 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 21549322762269228223762139225500
67 beat Ailsa Lines  21618319432271229120032145192400
              
  371 AUS VIC Men's Championship 13-21.9.03                    
68 beat Eric Miller  21678119522273230119692151194000
69 lost to Simon Watkins  21547721352273227322802139210500
70 beat Graeme Gallus tp 21597318362273228018622143181300
71 beat George Latham  21677120272275229220302151203500
72 beat Trevor Bassett tp 21857324022279233025012166236900
73 beat Doron Gunzburg  21867616062283233216502167160000
74 lost to Ken Bald (tp) 21756922162284230322882157217700
75 beat Ken Bald  21886522062287232722642168216600
76 lost to Ken Bald  21785422142288229822922157217600
              
  396 AUS Tom Howat Cup 3-6.10.03                    
77 lost to Simon Watkins  21664621102286226722232146208500
78 beat Tony Hall  21734220292286228320792153201200
79 beat Ian Bassett tp 21824221292287230321792162210500
80 beat Max Donati  21894420612290231720832170205300
81 lost to Mark Prater  21784321432289228321862158212300
82 beat Peter Landrebe tp 21885021512290230321802168213300
83 beat Eric Miller  21925818912291231018732172189100
84 beat Simon Watkins tp 22026720992294232821712180207400
85 beat Tony Hall tp 22108120572298234321352187203400
86 lost to Ian Bassett  21958821512298231022292176212800
87 lost to Max Donati  21798520562296227120862162204800
88 beat Mark Prater  21908021432296229321922172212400
89 beat Peter Landrebe tp 22007821032297230921142180209700
90 beat Eric Miller tp 22067419482299231819782185192800
              
  416 AUS VIC Ringwood 6.11.03                    
91 beat Judy Evans  22076915562300232015922186155000
92 beat Marie Calthorpe  22086715772302232216262187155800
93 beat Alleyn Best tp 22096715132303232315272188151100
94 beat Doron Gunzburg tpo 22107315852305232516092189158500
              
  424 AUS VIC Brunswick Electric Lig 13.11.03                    
95 beat Darrel Whitney  22118515342306232615122190153900
96 beat Steve Ketelaars  22219321012309233920822198209900
97 beat Blaise Northey tp 223910423382313236623412212234100
98 beat Sue Leitinger tpo 224111117612316236918082214175700
99 beat Simon Watkins  225112220992321238421582221207700
              
  443 AUS VIC ACA Bronze Medal 13-14.12.03                    
100 beat Simon Watkins  226113120932326239721442228207000
101 beat Ian Bassett tp 227113821262332241021682235210300
102 lost to Ashley Faulkner (tp) 225313421722335237221872223215500
103 beat Graeme Gallus tp 225713318842337237919882226187100
104 beat Kenn Boal tp 226213518702341238418682230186100
105 lost to George Latham  224113020672341234521492216207100
106 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 223412725022340233526682211246600
107 lost to Stephen Forster (tpo) 222012022382338230923392201223100
108 beat Ken Bald tp 223511322402338233723272212221400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

27 September 2021 02:39:37

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph