BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Mark Gooding in 2003

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  143 Surrey - Early Swiss 6.6.03                    
1 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (qp) 1682-321761712166422641682215000
              
  144 Championship Of Surrey 6-8.6.03                    
2 lost to Jeremy Dyer  1681-324061707166325591682238400
3 lost to Jeremy Dyer (tp) 1680-724061702166225591681238400
              
  145 Championship of Surrey Plate 6-8.6.03                    
4 beat Collin Southern  1690-1117241701168517031692173700
5 lost to Jenny Williams 1687-1520551699168121561689202900
6 lost to Gary Bennett  1682-2418591696166918711682183500
7 lost to Paul Castell  1677-3019011692165819111677190100
8 beat Stuart Romeril  1688-2917661691168718231689175200
9 lost to Samir Patel  1685-2721121691168422531685205700
10 lost to Edward Dymock  1679-3118081689167218721677178400
11 lost to Chris Farthing  1677-3221201687166821591675211100
12 beat Graham Gale  1690-3218861688169718621690192400
              
  185 Student Championship 21-22.6.03                    
13 beat Mark Snow  1695-3014861690171114721696148900
14 beat Mark Snow  1700-2314801693172314601702148300
15 lost to Michael Blackwell  1696-2219701696171520811697192900
16 lost to Michael Blackwell  1692-2819761697170720891691193500
              
  186 Students Championship Plate 21-22.6.03                    
17 lost to David Follows  1678-4014991695167714971677149900
18 beat Stuart Romeril  1691-4417791696170518381689176000
              
  221 Oxford WE 11-13.7.03                    
19 beat Russell Bretherton  1699-4616271699172916581698163700
20 beat Mark Snow  1704-4714461703173914081703145400
21 lost to Guy Towlson  1697-4918201705171918551696181500
              
  269 Compton Cowhorn Early Swiss 2.8.03                    
22 beat Celia Steward  1706-4616601708173716501705164800
              
  271 Compton Cowhorn WE 2-3.8.03                    
23 beat Paul Salisbury  1718-3718111714177118741717178900
24 lost to Tom Weston  1712-2418991718175619681710187400
              
  272 Compton Cowhorn WP 2-3.8.03                    
25 beat Jack Davies  1725-419531725178619741725193200
26 lost to Louise Bradforth  1721819821730177720571720196300
27 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 17182021101734177121401717208900
28 beat Paul Castell  17313018721741179819021730185300
              
  320 Cheltenham 23-25.8.03                    
29 beat Bo Harris  17374515751747180814941737156000
30 lost to Dennis Moorcraft  17245416171750177116291723160500
31 beat Edward Dymock  17356517071754179316921733169900
32 lost to Peter Francis  17217116661755176417501721165100
33 beat Peter McDermott  17337817281759179117681731169600
34 beat David Ruscombe-King  17408615091763180114981736150000
35 lost to Mike Hoggett  17319118841765178720041728185400
36 lost to Chris Williams (tp) 17289621871767178323181726215900
37 lost to Tal Golesworthy  17179518001767176218811717178700
              
  388 Sussex County Solomon Cup 27-28.9.03                    
38 beat Jeff Dawson  17419722621771180923271736226400
39 lost to Dave Mundy  17369620561774179921241732203700
              
  389 Sussex County Solomon Plate 27-28.9.03                    
40 beat Pauline Davey  174210014421777180614581736144800
41 beat Bill Arliss  175710517741782182717951747175900
42 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 175510823171786182524711745230000
43 lost to Nick Harris  174710919671789181520791740196900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

23 September 2021 15:11:20

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph