BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Rutger Beijderwellen in 2003

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  66 Sussex County Southwick Salver 12-13.4.03                    
1 beat Nick Harris tp 21823019122334230919492149191200
2 beat Jack Wicks tp 21832916232333231116472150161900
3 beat Tim Wilkins tp 21923021722333233522662160213500
4 beat Chris Clarke tp 22073324812336237626172176245700
5 beat David Harrison-Wood  22184222712340240023302188224800
6 beat David Harrison-Wood  22305122582345242123092200223700
              
  67 Sussex County WP 12-13.4.03                    
7 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 22265526072350241528182197259200
              
  78 Surbiton WE 20-21.4.03                    
8 lost to Collin Southern  22085218092351236818352179179700
9 beat Ian Plummer  22135019762353237620132185195200
10 beat Edward Dymock  22165117402354237917612187172200
11 lost to Kevin Carter  22004719892353233820932172198600
12 lost to Chris Farthing  21893721292350230221622161212100
13 lost to Jerry Guest (tp) 21791821272344226621472149210000
14 beat George Noble  2185020592340228120562157203600
15 beat Rodney Parkins  2186-1615302336228215602158152800
              
  82 Colchester WE 26-27.4.03                    
16 beat David Mooney tp 2187-2316132333228516222159161600
17 lost to Chris Clarke (tpo) 2184-3324872329227626272155246200
              
  83 Colchester WP 26-27.4.03                    
18 beat Jenny Williams  2189-4519902326228820892161197100
19 beat Jack Wicks tp 2191-5015942324229016092163159500
20 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 2188-5526082321228627972160259100
21 beat Colin Hemming  2190-5516832319228917182162168100
22 beat Philip Eardley  2196-5219862318229920372168196900
23 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2190-4423862316228724942162236300
              
  88 Western Championship 3-5.5.03                    
24 beat David Openshaw tp 2202-3323482316232424842176233200
25 lost to David Openshaw (tpo) 2197-1623532316230825002170233900
26 beat David Openshaw tp 2207023422318234324652183232500
27 lost to Colin Irwin  22031224272319233126022178240400
28 lost to Colin Irwin (tp) 21983024332319232026132173240900
              
  89 Western Championship Plate 3-5.5.03                    
29 lost to Tim Wilkins  21884422022317229923152162217000
30 lost to Ian Plummer  21744719812314226720312148195700
31 beat Chris Williams  21824921002312228221432156207300
              
  143 Surrey - Early Swiss 6.6.03                    
32 beat Edward Dymock tp 21854417952310228718672159177400
33 lost to Chris Farthing  21753221392307226121822148212700
34 beat Mark Gooding qp 21761316822304226416642150168200
              
  144 Championship Of Surrey 6-8.6.03                    
35 beat Sam Symonds  2179-418462302227219122154181800
36 beat Sam Symonds  2182-2618432300228019042157181400
37 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 2171-4621522297225022122147213700
38 beat Chris Farthing tp 2181-5221402295227321892157212700
39 beat Chris Farthing tp 2191-5921282295229321692166211800
40 beat Ian Plummer tp 2198-6520142296230921242172198800
41 lost to Ian Plummer  2182-6520252294227421592158200200
42 beat Ian Plummer tp 2189-5720202294229321402165199600
43 beat Jeff Dawson tp 2203-4123602297233125042179234900
44 beat Jeff Dawson tp 2214-2123432302236524702193233500
45 lost to Jeff Dawson  2209-223522305234624892186234200
46 lost to Jeff Dawson  2203923612306232925062179234900
47 lost to Jeff Dawson  21981823702307231425212173235500
              
  145 Championship of Surrey Plate 6-8.6.03                    
48 beat Jenny Williams tp 22042620452308232721432180202200
              
  193 East Midlands Championship 27-29.6.03                    
49 beat Andrew Gregory tp 22063418172310233319062183179700
50 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 21983622432310230823552174222500
              
  194 East Midlands Plate 27-29.6.03                    
51 beat Ian Vincent tp 22033320132310231820522180199800
52 beat Bill Sidebottom  22042716272311231916282181162800
53 lost to Jed Allen  21912219742310228921072166195600
54 lost to David Maugham  21881424762308228125822162243800
              
  216 Open Championship Block E 6-8.7.03                    
55 lost to Paul Castell  2175418742302222919352146186600
56 beat David Goacher tp 2186-623742300227825062160234500
57 beat Marcus Evans  2191-1319792300229720832166194300
58 beat Samir Patel tp 2197-1620732302231921682173203500
59 lost to Colin Irwin (tp) 2194-1824792302231026832168244800
60 beat Louise Bradforth tp 2199-1520012304232821122174198100
61 beat Keith Aiton tpo 2208-822552308236423772186222600
              
  217 Open Championship Z 6-13.7.03                    
62 beat Mike Hoggett  2211218932313237220692190185700
63 beat Cliff Jones  22162019902317238020692195197600
64 beat James Death tp 22273922732323240123742206223600
65 lost to Samir Patel  22125120752326237021662192203900
66 beat David Harrison-Wood  22266223142331239724942205229600
67 beat Tony Mrozinski tp 22357620942336240821812212206300
              
  218 Open Championship KO 9-13.7.03                    
68 lost to Robert Fulford  22318325932340239526952209257300
69 lost to Robert Fulford (tpo) 22278525962343238327072206257600
              
  252 Eastern Championship 25-27.7.03                    
70 lost to Richard White  22128421612343235022802194213800
71 lost to Richard White  21997921702342232123092182215000
              
  253 East Of England Plate 25-27.7.03                    
72 beat Ian Vincent tp 22047119352341232719452187193800
73 beat Ben Ashwell tp 22086518712340233419812191182300
74 lost to Phil Cordingley  21965221412338230521532179211300
75 lost to Dave Mundy  21863221402334228222602167212600
76 beat Rod Ashwell  21891918582331228919492171184500
77 beat Andy Davies  21911018202329229518972174181200
78 lost to Jenny Williams 2182121082325227022092162208800
79 beat Andrew Gregory (otp) 2184-918112322227618832165179300
              
  271 Compton Cowhorn WE 2-3.8.03                    
80 beat Mick Belcham  2185-1516412319227917002167163700
81 beat Louise Bradforth tpo 2190-2019762317229320422172195500
82 beat Jack Davies tp 2195-1719672316230320042178194700
83 beat Tom Weston  2198-918952316231219592182187000
84 beat Tom Weston tpo 2201-118902316232019512185186600
85 beat Tim Wilkins tp 22101122222318234823422196220700
86 lost to Tim Wilkins (tpo) 22022222342319232323682186221600
87 lost to Tim Wilkins  21932922462317230123902177222600
              
  309 IC: Sussex County v Cheltenham 17.8.03                    
88 beat Don Gaunt  22023421542318232021822186212900
              
  315 North Of England Championship 22-25.8.03                    
89 beat Ailsa Lines  22064119322318232919712191191900
90 lost to Ailsa Lines (tp) 21914219532316228720132175193400
91 lost to Ailsa Lines otp 21783219732312224820522160194900
              
  316 North Of England Plate 22-25.8.03                    
92 lost to Marcus Evans  21661620192305222221372146198300
93 lost to Steve Comish (tp) 2162-923792299221325022141236000
94 beat Dave Nick  2168-2920082294222720612147198700
95 lost to Chris Clarke (sxp) 2164-4424822289222025752143245400
96 beat Kevin Beard  2174-5921422285224322682153213100
97 lost to Alan Linton  2160-8121072281222122152141208200
98 beat Bob Burnett  2169-9620012278223721222148197000
99 lost to Colin Irwin  2162-10524102274222724942143238700
100 beat Marcus Evans tp 2171-10520042272224221042149197100
101 beat Louise Bradforth  2180-9820312271225921582156202000
              
  327 Roehampton Challenge Cup 29-30.8.03                    
102 beat David Magee tp 2191-8920932271228021602165207300
103 beat Dave Kibble  2201-8221092273229821502173208200
104 lost to Dave Mundy  2186-7420972273226321462160207500
105 beat Paul Salisbury  2190-5818362273227219152164181900
106 beat Cliff Jones  2197-4320562274229422002171204300
107 lost to Marcus Evans  2184-3320342273226021702157200600
108 beat Bri Smith tp 2188-2218902273227019352162186700
              
  342 Chairman's Salver 4-7.9.03                    
109 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 2198-1422652275230123512174224600
110 beat Robin Brown  2207-522732279233524282186226400
111 beat John Gibbons  2219624082286237626092201238700
112 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 22121322812291235023922192226600
113 beat Jeff Dawson  22231923232297238124302205231800
114 beat David Goacher tp 22342623672305241525042218234000
115 beat David Foulser tp 22423721562314243122382227212900
116 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 22534822582324245323562237224100
117 beat Jeff Dawson tp 22656222772334247323372248227600
118 beat John Gibbons tp 22817524172345250726042262239400
119 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 22708223172354248025012253231000
120 beat David Goacher tp 22859823392364250324282264231000
121 beat Robin Brown  229911822602374252323892274224600
122 beat David Foulser  230814121292384253222032281210700
              
  361 South Of England Championship 12-14.9.03                    
123 lost to Patrick Hort (tp) 229216222942391249823982270227700
124 lost to Patrick Hort  227717623022395246824292260228600
              
  362 South Of England Plate 12-14.9.03                    
125 beat Dave Kibble  228718721302400247822272267210000
126 lost to Tom Weston  226019119182403244120082250190200
127 lost to Dave Mundy  223619820392403240720912235202500
128 beat Lionel Tibble tp 224519820232404241420582240200500
129 lost to Dave Kibble  222619221532403238722762227212400
130 lost to Louise Bradforth  220417620802400235822142213205700
131 beat Paul Castell  221016118742398236419552217186700
132 beat David Hopkins  221214915842396236516472218157000
              
  388 Sussex County Solomon Cup 27-28.9.03                    
133 beat Mark Snow  221213214572394236614322218146400
134 beat Tom Weston tp 221912519292393237520282222191200
135 beat Nick Harris tp 222511919592392238520702227196300
136 beat Ben Ashwell  223111319202393239320282230187700
137 lost to Dave Kibble  221510921682391236223202218214400
138 beat Dave Kibble  222711021602390238522982226213600
139 lost to Dave Kibble  221110721712388235523282214214800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

24 September 2021 01:07:54

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph