BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Steve Meatheringham in 2003

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  19 AUS ACT Canberra Open 17-22.01.03                    
1 beat Roy Bryant  22784517482387240317482270174800
2 beat Stephen Richards  22803818292388240819012272183200
3 beat Venerable Yanatharo  22813416302390240916122273163800
4 beat Graham Scott  22822917512391241117422275173900
5 beat Bruce Caldwell  22832216812392241316812276169100
6 beat Paul Nelson tp 22841715042394241415182277150300
7 beat Claire Gorton tp 22851616522395241516642278164500
8 beat Nick Macoun  22872019302396242019312281190700
9 beat Graeme Gallus  22892618562398242519332283182400
10 beat Ken Edwards  22912717002400242717122284169300
11 beat Lorraine Le Blang tp 22922517402402243018242286175000
12 beat Ian Bassett  22972621162404244522322292210000
13 beat Ian Bassett  23033521082408245922192298209400
14 beat Simon Watkins tp 23084320942411247222192303207300
15 beat Simon Watkins tp 23145820872416248422072308206800
              
  48 AUS NSW 0-6 WE 15-16.3.03                    
16 beat Claire Gorton tp 23157116482420248516512309164100
17 lost to Ken Edwards  22928117182421243617652290171300
18 beat Graham Scott  22948917612422243917782292175200
19 lost to Chris Borlase  22729618852420239219332274187600
20 lost to Dennis Faggotter  22499918752416234619262257187300
              
  52 AUS Interstate Cup 29.3-2.4.03                    
21 beat Bryan Dawson  22629822522413237523882266223600
22 lost to Simon Hockey (tp) 22528823532410236025582257229900
23 beat Les Watson  22667323142409238723762268230400
24 lost to Bruce Fleming (tp) 22595624462407237125612262244500
25 beat Ken Bald  22684322122406239322912270218100
26 beat Trevor Bassett  22803523942407242825532283235400
27 beat Ian Dumergue  22913123482410245424152294232900
28 beat Martin Clarke  23013023422414247924322305233300
29 beat Rob McAdam  23023216422418248016932306163800
30 beat Gary Fox tp 23044318592422248318472308185600
              
  58 AUS Championship Blocks 5-6.4.03                    
31 beat Claire Wilson  23045213892425248313462308139800
32 lost to Nerida Taylor  22835816122425242416412289161500
33 beat Sue Beattie  22856417382425242818112291173200
34 lost to John Hardy  22666219222422237420222273191600
35 beat Eric Miller tp 22716020022420238720892278198700
              
  60 AUS Open Championship KO 7-11.4.03                    
36 beat Ian Bassett  22795821272420241022492284210900
37 lost to Ian Bassett  22664821462417236922902270212200
38 lost to Ian Bassett  22543121652412233423252257213600
              
  61 AUS Open Championship Y 8-11.4.03                    
39 beat Kenn Boal  22571419342408234420232260191500
40 beat Kenn Boal tp 2260419312405235320142264191200
41 lost to Tony Hall  2248-1020172399231521502248200100
42 beat Tony Hall  2252-1920102395233121342253199600
43 beat Tony Hall  2256-3020042392234621202258199100
44 lost to Bruce Fleming  2251-4524532388233125462252244300
45 lost to Bruce Fleming  2245-5924612384231725592246244900
46 beat Alan Sands tp 2256-6622602382234323062256224400
47 beat Alan Sands  2268-6622512381236622832266223500
              
  64 AUS Men's Championship Blocks 12.4.03                    
48 beat Jim Neale  2268-6714462380236614202266145300
49 beat Vinko Mestrovic  2271-5918492379237118832269184600
50 beat Bob Beattie  2272-4514822379237214632269148500
              
  68 AUS Men's Championship KO 13.4.03                    
51 lost to Simon Watkins  2259-3721462376234223062256211200
              
  152 AUS NSW Prestige Pennants 8-15.6.03                    
52 beat Peter Landrebe  2267-2222052376236322622264217600
53 beat Kevin Brereton tp 2268-717882375236617322266180800
              
  189 AUS NSW Champion Of Champions 21-29.6.03                    
54 beat Tom Wright  2269814192374236613602267144800
55 beat Stewart Johnston  22691315162374236815362267151300
56 lost to Geof McDonald  2254916952371232017462248169000
57 beat Nick Macoun tp 2257-219212368232719362252190200
58 beat Claire Gorton  2258-2117282366233218282253171900
59 beat Graham Scott  2260-3317502364233517632255173900
60 beat Chloe Aberley tp 2261-5016612362233817392256163200
61 lost to Brett Rogers  2251-6723132360232225032246225100
62 lost to Brett Rogers  2240-8323262356230625192236226100
              
  356 AUS NSW Open Blocks 9-11.9.03                    
63 beat Claire Gorton  2243-9617692353231218612238174600
64 lost to Graham Scott  2219-10117752348226618272220176800
65 beat Jonathan Bowen  2221-10416392343226916472221163800
66 lost to Lorraine Le Blang  2196-11217262335222317632203172500
67 lost to Jim Neale  2168-12214772324217415052183148100
              
  395 AUS Eddie Hunt Trophy 3-6.10.03                    
68 lost to Bruce Fleming  2162-12924492313216525592178243300
69 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 2150-13822352302214723622169222800
70 lost to Ken Bald (tp) 2137-15322342290212923492160220300
71 beat Creina Dawson  2152-16021262281216521872169210400
72 lost to Simon Hockey (tp) 2141-17122822271214623472161226000
73 lost to Les Watson (tp) 2131-18422972261212823422153228300
74 lost to Trevor Bassett  2124-18924362250212126012149241200
75 lost to Bruce Fleming (tp) 2118-19224322240211224962144241400
76 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 2106-20222312229209523392136222400
77 beat Ken Bald  2127-20822482223214423692148222000
78 beat Creina Dawson  2144-20721222219217921732157209900
79 beat Simon Hockey tp 2165-21022742219222023142169224900
80 lost to Les Watson (tp) 2154-21223222218220324362162230900
81 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 2147-20824372216219425812157241600
              
  404 AUS NSW ACA Bronze Medal 10-12.10.03                    
82 beat Stephen Richards  2155-20619112216220920072162190100
83 lost to Steve Harden  2131-20819402212217320272147195100
84 beat Nick Macoun tp 2140-20319082210218519232152189000
85 lost to Chris Borlase  2121-20220712206215721592139203000
86 lost to Mike Walker  2096-20318732199211919382123186600
87 beat Tony Hall tp 2110-20620292194214120472131200100
88 beat Greg Burnes  2127-20521312193217222142141211700
89 lost to Brett Rogers  2116-20722822190215924242133223900
              
  414 MAC: Australia v New Zealand 1-5.11.03                    
90 lost to Dennis Bulloch  2107-21023082186214424042126228900
91 lost to Dennis Bulloch  2098-20823122182213024182120229600
92 lost to Peter Parkinson (tp) 2088-20722862176211423622113227900
93 lost to Peter Parkinson (tp) 2079-20522912170209923762107228500
              
  418 MAC: Great Britain v Australia 6-10.11.03                    
94 lost to Stephen Mulliner  2073-20124172163209325702102239800
95 lost to Stephen Mulliner  2068-19924222157208725762098240200
96 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2062-19723922150207824872094236900
97 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2056-18823952144207124952089237300
              
  422 MAC: Australia v USA 11-15.11.03                    
98 lost to Curtis Drake (tp) 2045-17921802136205022302081216400
99 lost to Curtis Drake (tp) 2034-17121852127203222482073217200
100 lost to Kenster Rosenberry  2022-16221222117201422482064212000
101 lost to Kenster Rosenberry (tp) 2010-15721282106199922632055212800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

16 June 2021 21:52:56

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph