BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Kibble in 2004

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  63 SACA Western Province 6-13.3.04                    
1 lost to Judith Hanekom  21697718822268231719452147187800
2 beat David Tester  21718716652272232017152149165900
3 beat Ian Price  21749516732276232317082151166900
4 beat Paul Miles  217710117562279232717712154174500
5 beat Paul Swaffield  218211018462283233419362158185100
6 lost to Robert Alexander  215810818072284229019152141178400
              
  93 Sussex County Southwick Salver 17-18.4.04                    
7 beat Bill Arliss  216210417602284229417552144174200
8 beat Samir Patel (otp) 217410221102286231421942152208500
9 lost to Philip Brabazon  21569420062286227921642137193000
              
  94 Sussex County WE 17-18.4.04                    
10 lost to Phil Cordingley (tp) 21438821642284225722572127214000
11 lost to David Hopkins  21227817272279222118382109168200
              
  101 SWF: Bristol v East Dorset 25.4.04                    
12 beat William Ormerod  21306619712276223620062116196100
              
  105 Western Championship 1-3.5.04                    
13 beat Colin Irwin  21465524102276227625232132237900
14 lost to Colin Irwin  21425024152275226425352127238400
15 beat Colin Irwin  21574823992277230324962142236900
16 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 21534324192278229125542138240600
17 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 21494024232278227925662133241000
              
  106 Western Championship Plate 1-3.5.04                    
18 beat Rutger Beijderwellen tp 21583621492280229822312144214500
              
  124 Bristol WE 8-9.5.04                    
19 beat Brian Storey  21644219612282230619452150196000
20 beat Strat Liddiard tp 21705219872284231820372156198800
21 beat Mark Snow tp 21716114682287231914582157147100
22 beat Ed Duckworth  21877223052292235224392171230800
23 lost to Louise Bradforth  21727521032294232022462158208300
              
  125 Bristol WP 8-9.5.04                    
24 lost to David Goacher  21657223352294230624642152231000
25 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 21566922912294228923992144227600
26 beat Lawrence Whittaker  21626619202294229719732149190800
              
  135 Cheltenham WE 15-16.5.04                    
27 beat Sue E Edwards tp 21636215452295229915992151154300
28 lost to David Foulser  21534821702293227122842140214300
29 beat Andy Davies tp 21583519422292228520512146191500
30 beat Mike Rangeley tp 21611717472292228917612148173600
31 beat Chris Williams  2169921752294231322432158214700
32 lost to Kevin Carter  2160421372293228522832147209900
              
  164 Edgbaston WE 5-6.6.04                    
33 lost to Henry Fellows  2147-418062289224319582130179600
34 beat Martin Granger-Brown  2151-919332287225620162136192400
35 beat Paul Swaffield tp 2154-1718342285226518972140183300
36 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 2144-1820472281222921112127203000
              
  165 Edgbaston WP 5-6.6.04                    
37 beat Louise Bradforth  2151-1720942279224922002136207400
38 lost to Dave Mundy  2141-2020672275222421642124205000
39 beat Ken Jones tp 2144-2517662272222817592127179300
40 beat Roger Jenkins  2149-2319582269223920092133194700
              
  214 East Midlands Championship 25-27.6.04                    
41 beat David Maugham tp 2162-924472270228025342150242300
42 beat Gary Bennett  2165418642272228919252154184700
43 lost to Richard White  21571121892271226423092144216900
44 beat Paul Swaffield tp 21611918382271227218982148183400
45 beat George Woolhouse  21622215582271227416542149155400
46 beat Rich Lamm tp 21673219632272228620092155195100
47 beat Richard White  21784222042276231623412166218700
48 lost to Robert Fulford (tpo) 21754626322278231127812164263400
              
  215 East Midlands Plate 25-27.6.04                    
49 beat Andy Davies  21814119942281232221082169196200
50 beat Ian Vincent tp 21873619732285233220592175196200
51 beat David Harrison-Wood  21984122322290235022682186221900
              
  225 Budleigh Salterton WE 3-4.7.04                    
52 beat Martin Granger-Brown  22014118882294235619142190187600
53 beat Jonathan Coombs  22034816602299235917372192162800
54 beat Chris Williams tp 22145621992305238122862201217500
55 beat Chris Williams  22246521912311240022662211216500
56 beat John Toye tp 22327720342318241121062217201500
57 beat John Toye tp 22398920272325242120962222201000
              
  226 Budleigh WP 3-4.7.04                    
58 beat David Price  224210617702332242317592225178700
              
  254 SWF: Sidmouth v Bristol 17.7.04                    
59 beat Jonathan Coombs tp 224411816852338242517682226164800
60 beat Graham Dodd tpo 224713417702344242918592228176500
61 beat Tony Dustan-Smith  225014318322350243218792231181600
              
  288 IC: Cheltenham v Hurlingham 25.7.04                    
62 lost to Bob Stephens  222314816892352238316612212168300
63 beat Veronica Carlisle tp 222515216862354238516612214167600
              
  300 Compton Early Swiss 31.7.04                    
64 beat Jon Diamond  222615614712356238614532215147600
              
  301 Compton Cowhorn WE 31.7-1.8.04                    
65 lost to David Parkins  220015418582355234119632197184300
              
  302 Compton Cowhorn WP 31.7-1.8.04                    
66 beat Martin Leach tp 220215216182354234216312199161400
67 lost to Philip Brabazon  218114520322352231321452184197600
68 beat Paul Castell  218714318842349231819172188187400
              
  320 Edgbaston WE 8-9.8.04                    
69 beat Martin Granger-Brown  219314218862348232519142191187400
70 beat Ben Ashwell  220114319742347233921052196193600
71 beat Henry Fellows  220613618392347234819932199181900
72 beat Andrew Gregory tp 221012918342348235419212202181600
73 beat Sarah Burrow  221713219432349236420322207192300
74 beat Chris Van Essen  221913016642350236616722208166500
              
  354 SWF: Bristol v Dyffryn 22.8.04                    
75 beat Chris Williams tp 223113621292352238121752216210900
76 beat Paul Pristavec  223413717362354238417332218172800
77 beat Garry McElwain  223713517612356238718302220176900
              
  359 North of England Championship 27-30.8.04                    
78 beat Ian Lines (otp) 225213722542360241223642230221100
79 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 223813722632361238523922220222200
80 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 222413422702361236024162210223200
              
  360 Northerns Plate 27-30.8.04                    
81 lost to Jenny Williams 220912121992360233823322199217900
82 beat Louise Bradforth  221310818622359234218502203189700
83 beat Andy Davies tp 22219420092358235321382209199300
84 beat Samir Patel  22308121022359236621842216208800
85 beat Dave Nick tp 22396921352360238222612224211300
86 beat Tim Wilkins  22505522312363239922962234220400
87 beat Rutger Beijderwellen tp 22554620292366240620562240203700
88 lost to Chris Clarke  22483823832367238724382232237100
              
  382 ICSF: Surbiton v Cheltenham 4.9.04                    
89 beat Chris Patmore tp 22563821682370240822942241216800
90 beat Samir Patel qpo 22623920902373242021512248207400
              
  402 Not The Eights 11-12.9.04                    
91 beat Strat Liddiard tpo 22674020182376242920752253201400
92 beat Anthony Dix tp 22694618042380243218722255178000
93 beat Ailsa Lines tp 22745420222384244521742259198800
94 beat Marcus Evans  22806220582388245621752265205000
95 beat Kevin Carter sxp 22887521142393246922112271208900
96 beat Lionel Tibble  22959220742398248021882277206300
              
  412 South Of England Championship 17-19.9.04                    
97 beat Tim Wilkins  230711222182404249623042285219100
98 lost to Tim Wilkins (tp) 228912822302408246123402273220300
99 beat Tim Wilkins tp 230214322212412247923222281219500
100 beat Roger Tribe tp 231215421432417249322462288213000
101 beat Roger Tribe  232216421372422250522332295212300
102 lost to Ed Duckworth otp 230617123292425247724832285232000
103 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 229216823382427245225072276232900
              
  413 Southerns Plate 17-19.9.04                    
104 beat Strat Liddiard  229916520282428245921012281202000
105 beat Chris Daniels tp 230715620762431246821962286204000
106 beat Dave Mundy  231615221122433248022552292209600
107 beat Louise Bradforth  232214720052437248721422296199300
              
  441 ICF: Bristol v Cheltenham 3.10.04                    
108 beat Roger Jenkins  233014121182440249822082301208600
109 beat James Dixon tp 233713820762444250922002306203800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 05 May 2021 16:46:45 +0100

19 May 2021 02:34:43

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph