BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Geof McDonald in 2004

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  22 AUS NSW Mangrove Mountain WE 24-26.1.04                    
1 lost to Christine Pont  173715216931768181617571726169400
2 beat Maxwell Wiltshire  174514815011774182615021731150200
3 beat Mal Russell  175114714681780183314361736147400
4 lost to John Levick  174114219011783181419641730190300
5 lost to Peter Landrebe  173613920951785180521341726208900
6 lost to Brett Rogers  173413822641787180123881724222800
7 beat Garry O'Dell  174913717281791182517571735172200
8 lost to John Ballantyne  173213017061791179617881724170400
9 lost to Bill Blaikie  171112515181788175715611709151300
10 beat Carol O'Dell  171712413911786176413451713140900
11 beat Rosemary Graham  173712219161787180119611727190600
              
  48 AUS NSW 0-6 WE 21-22.2.04                    
12 lost to Graham Scott  172411817811786177718411718177900
13 beat Christine Pont  173712016741787179916911727167000
14 lost to Chris Borlase  173011820021787178520191723197800
15 beat Ken Edwards  174211416421789180216261731163700
16 beat Jonathan Bowen  175411316791792182417391740167900
17 lost to Peter Landrebe  174911720811794181321091736207700
18 beat Brett Rogers  177512122561801186023381755222000
              
  74 AUS Open Blocks 27-28.3.04                    
19 lost to Tony Hall  176411818951804182818591748189800
20 lost to Peter Parkinson  176211522911805182223201746225600
21 beat Joy Makepeace  176710714521808183114371750145400
22 beat Bill Turner  177510415781812184515551757160200
23 lost to Eric Miller  176610219331812181819211750190700
              
  76 AUS Open Plate 29.3-1.4.04                    
24 beat Graham Scott  17809917591815184217801760175800
25 lost to Peter Stevenson  17599014961814180014981745149700
26 beat Margaret Gunn  17647814421813180814461749145300
27 beat Peter Rich  17717615901814182315981755158000
28 lost to Stephen Richards  17667520611814181421681751201500
29 beat Bob Beattie  17717414831815182314751755147900
              
  84 AUS Men's Blocks 3.4.04                    
30 lost to Ernie Melville  17646619521814180820221749194900
31 lost to Ian Dumergue  17635923251813180423491748229300
32 lost to John Byers  17504816671809177217171735165000
              
  120 AUS NSW National Park 3-8.5.04                    
33 lost to Christine Pont  17413717461803175218761725173900
34 lost to Lo Hearne  17302516341795172216961713163800
35 lost to John Levick  1725819151787171019891707191800
36 lost to Lesley Smith  1713-1015381776167715951693154400
37 beat Bill Blaikie  1718-2615141768169615481699151100
38 lost to Tony Hall  1714-3619781760168720411695196800
39 lost to Steve Meatheringham  1710-4620321752168020801692204900
40 lost to Doug Richmond  1697-5516261742164916151680161500
              
  148 AUS NSW Platinum Singles 29.5-1.6.04                    
41 beat James Carlisle  1713-6118661736168518091695190000
42 lost to Jonathan Bowen  1701-6517221729166618181685172100
43 lost to Graham Scott  1692-7318091721165419171678181500
44 lost to John Eddes  1684-7918481713164219171672187000
45 beat Lo Hearne  1694-8315991709166515921680159500
46 beat John Ballantyne  1709-8817451708170118321692173700
47 beat Ken Edwards  1720-9316331709172316241700162400
48 beat John Gilhooly  1729-9715691713174316101707156100
              
  209 AUS NSW Champion Of Champions 19-27.6.04                    
49 beat Graham Scott  1745-9618151719177919111720182200
50 lost to Stewart Johnston  1726-9815431722174215911706153600
51 lost to John Gilhooly  1707-9915651720170716031692155700
52 beat John Levick  1726-9918871723174519041707188500
53 beat Tom Wright  1730-9613641725175012981711140600
54 lost to Chloe Aberley  1722-9819311727173920261705188200
              
  239 AUS NSW Premier Pennants 10-12.7.04                    
55 lost to Christine Pont  1712-10018171727172419431696178800
56 beat Nerida Taylor  1721-10015661728173915181703155900
57 beat John Eddes  1738-10218451732177519081717186100
58 beat Graham Scott  1753-9817831740180518421729179500
              
  299 AUS NSW Men's Championship 31.7-3.8.04                    
59 beat Lo Hearne  1761-8915711747181715281736156300
60 lost to Stephen Richards  1755-8220291753180621091731199600
61 beat Tony Thomas  1760-7614751759181414511736147800
62 beat John Gilhooly  1767-6115701766182916131742156100
63 lost to Peter Landrebe  1764-4821161772182222261739211100
64 beat Stewart Johnston  1769-3015521778183616061745154300
65 lost to Nick Macoun  1764-1519511783182220401739193600
66 lost to John Eddes  1758-118851785180419791732188900
67 lost to Jonathan Bowen  1750917901785178318881723177000
              
  385 AUS NSW Open Championship 4-9.9.04                    
68 beat Harley Grattan  17552015541786179815911729154700
69 lost to Dennis Faggotter  17493019041786178520261722189300
70 lost to Neil Hartley  17373516251783175417071709159600
71 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 17333520891779174721551706208300
72 lost to Pam Gentle  17203015331772171115941692153100
73 lost to Jonathan Bowen  17132418071765169619091684178300
              
  387 AUS NSW Open Plate 4-9.9.04                    
74 lost to Pam Gentle  17021515441755167116091671154000
75 beat Tony Hall  17151219631750170519891687195400
76 lost to John Ballantyne  1708117791744169218741678177000
77 beat John Gilhooly  1714-916121741171216761687159800
78 beat Roy Bryant  1725-1818371741174018631700182300
79 beat Graham Scott  1735-2218121744176718791713181500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

21 September 2021 23:20:02

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph