BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Beard in 2004

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  2 AUS VIC Open Blocks 27-29.12.03                    
1 beat Ken Edwards  223710516712338233916752213166900
2 beat Owen Edwards  224010218122339234317912216179200
3 beat Clem Joyce tp 224110213952339234313472216141000
4 beat Joy Makepeace tp 22419614222339234413732217143300
5 beat Penny Krstev tp 22439716252340234516152218161600
6 beat Steve Ketelaars tp 22529521012341235820912225209900
              
  6 AUS VIC Open KO 30.12.03-1.1.04                    
7 beat Rosemary Graham  22579319292343236620112229191900
8 beat Rosemary Graham  22619419262345237520032233191500
9 beat Max Donati tp 227010221162348239122112241210300
10 lost to Max Donati  225210521322348235722452227211700
11 lost to Max Donati  22369921472347232522772215212900
              
  17 AUS VIC Crispin-Connell 17-18.1.04                    
12 beat Ken Bald  22499722382347235323362225221800
13 beat Gordon Porter tp 22539518482348235919412228182900
14 beat Graeme Gallus  22569518512349236519032231184200
15 lost to Ian Bassett  22409121342348232821862218211800
16 lost to Eric Miller  22217919612344228720152202193700
17 lost to Kenn Boal  22035619302337224519962186189900
18 beat Anna Miller  22053917532332225117832188175700
19 beat Adrian Masterman-Smith  22072416492326225316102190164500
20 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 2204625662321224827312186252100
              
  34 AUS VIC Gold Cup 7-8.2.04                    
21 beat Ashley Faulkner tp 2212-1121602318227021762196214400
22 beat Graeme Gallus tp 2214-3018382315227718702199182900
23 beat Ken Bald  2224-4422102314230222462209218600
24 lost to Stephen Forster otp 2214-5322292311227623102199221900
25 beat Blaise Northey  2226-5622482311229922152211227200
26 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 2222-5925562309229227042207251600
27 beat Steve Ketelaars tp 2228-5420132309230219832213203600
28 beat George Latham tp 2234-4420772310232021602220208600
29 lost to Ian Bassett  2223-3521572308228922362208214900
              
  60 AUS VIC Essendon WE 6-8.3.04                    
30 beat Eric Miller  2227-2719592308230020102213193600
31 beat Judy Wembridge tp 2228-2016222307230216472214161600
32 beat John Gerrard tp 2229-1414782307230314662215148000
33 beat Penny Krstev  2230-1016202307230516032216161200
34 beat Keith McLeod  2230-414622307230715282217147600
35 beat Doron Gunzburg  2231-316132307230916382218159700
36 beat Judy Wembridge  2232-716552307231217432219165600
              
  67 AUS Interstate Cup 20-24.3.04                    
37 beat John Hardy  2238-1020812309233021672226204900
38 beat John Philpott  2241-1119632311233819592230194600
39 beat Mark Senior  2246-1220292314235121042236202100
40 beat Greg Rowberry  2248-818742317235719182239185000
41 beat Peter Rich  2249-115892320235915892239157900
42 beat Bob Beattie  2250414652322236014322240146800
43 lost to Steve Meatheringham  2237320102322231820422225203700
44 lost to Chris Borlase  2225-020312319227920952210200300
45 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 2219-323252315225923772202230000
46 beat Alan Sands  2227122342313228522532213221600
              
  74 AUS Open Blocks 27-28.3.04                    
47 beat Ray Irlam  22281014992311228614982214149900
48 beat Gary Fox  22301417982310229217742216179700
49 beat Bill Roy  22311514882309229314582217150700
50 beat Mark Senior  22362120412309231321242223203200
51 beat Liz Fleming  22403120152310232820552228200600
              
  75 AUS Open Championship KO 29.3-2.4.04                    
52 beat Larissa Ketelaars  22454619792312234120462233195500
53 beat Larissa Ketelaars  22505819752315235420342237195100
54 beat Brett Rogers  22616822232320237922682246218900
55 beat Brett Rogers  22727322102325240222462255218000
56 beat Ashley Faulkner  22838222342332243123602265222300
57 beat Ashley Faulkner  22959122242341245623352274221400
58 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 22899525602347244126992269253600
59 beat Trevor Bassett  231010825462356248726532284252000
60 lost to Trevor Bassett  230311725512363246826722279252500
61 beat Ken Bald  231613022492372249123462289223500
62 beat Ken Bald tp 232813922382380251123262297222700
              
  84 AUS Men's Blocks 3.4.04                    
63 beat Ken Edwards tp 232914816552388251216772298164800
64 beat Gary Fox tp 233215518122396251418222300181000
65 beat Robert Bartholomaeus  233616019232404251719212304194900
              
  86 AUS Men's KO 3-4.4.04                    
66 lost to Ashley Faulkner  231816522612408248524092292224100
              
  89 AUS SA Armstrong Trophy 9-12.4.04                    
67 beat Anna Miller  232016118122413248819212294180900
68 beat Claire Gorton  232316018402418249119092296182300
69 beat Charlotte Morgan  232515617352422249418692297169200
70 beat Gil Schupelius  232915018762427249919882299184800
71 beat Ray Howell  233414420152431250420432304201600
72 lost to Roger Buddle  230813418952433245820082286185500
73 beat Bryan Dawson  231612820682434246420072291205800
74 lost to Mark Senior  229312720482434242221452276204300
75 beat Simon Hockey  230813122792434244223222285224300
              
  362 AUS VIC Melbourn CC 28-29.8.04                    
76 beat Allan Cleland  231913422172435245522042294223700
77 beat George Latham tpo 232514020172437246220322299203200
78 beat Owen Edwards  232814517682438246317192300176300
79 beat Blaise Northey  233815121962440247321592309223400
              
  380 AUS VIC Brighton WE 4-5.9.04                    
80 beat Blaise Northey tp 234816221642443248221162317221100
81 beat Simon Watkins  235416720212445248720072321200100
82 lost to Blaise Northey  233216821662445244421282308220900
83 beat Simon Watkins  233816320342445245020312312201200
              
  405 AUS VIC Men's Championship 11-19.9.04                    
84 beat Russ Shellie tp 233915815502446245115552313155000
85 beat Brian Reither  233915014702446245214642313146200
86 beat Kenn Boal tpo 234214018812446245519002316186400
87 beat Eric Miller  234612818972447245918792318187700
88 beat Ian Bassett  235911922992449248424422327226500
89 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 234110222072449244522422313218300
90 lost to Ken Bald  23258822422447241123172301222500
91 beat Steve Ketelaars tp 23317420882446242221232307208300
92 lost to Steve Ketelaars (tp) 23155521022442238221632292209700
93 beat Steve Ketelaars tp 23203920972439239521492298209200
94 lost to Ken Bald  23102122592435236723582286224200
95 lost to Ken Bald (tp) 2301222702430234123842275225300
              
  436 AUS Eddie Hunt Trophy 1-4.10.04                    
96 beat Bruce Fleming tp 2310-1623222427237623752286231300
97 beat Ian Dumergue  2319-2323212426240623442297228800
98 beat Trevor Bassett  2332-2425502427245326342312252600
99 beat Simon Hockey  2340-2322642430247222772320222700
100 lost to Les Watson  2328-1921952430242522452307219000
101 lost to Harley Watts  2320-2023412428239524472297232900
102 beat Ken Bald  2327-1122412427241822752305222100
103 lost to Bruce Fleming  2319-223472425238924652296234100
104 lost to Ian Dumergue  2311223292421235723812286229900
105 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 2307025412416234126032281251900
106 beat Simon Hockey  2314-422622414237022912290222900
107 lost to Les Watson  2304-1522332409233623472278222000
108 beat Harley Watts  2313-1923412407237424212289233000
109 beat Ken Bald  2320-1922312406239822572298220700
              
  453 AUS VIC Williamstown WE 23-24.10.04                    
110 beat Marie Calthorpe  2321-2715282406239915032298151400
111 beat George Latham  2324-3220112406240620192303202700
112 lost to Simon Watkins  2308-3919842403236119522286198000
113 beat Blaise Northey  2314-4120902401237020392293215500
114 lost to Adrian Masterman-Smith  2295-4917292397232217412274169600
115 beat Lowen Clarke tp 2295-5213352392232312542275137000
116 beat Peter Block  2296-5916562388232516452276166500
              
  476 AUS VIC Quarry Hill 20-21.11.04                    
117 beat Joy Makepeace  2297-6614962384232715862276150200
118 lost to Ann Crow  2273-7916432378227917262257164500
119 beat Roger Bird tp 2275-8817382372228217122259173500
120 beat Graeme Gallus tp 2279-9318412367229019082262184400
121 lost to Rod Kirk  2260-10421222360225721732248210400
              
  493 AUS VIC ACA Bronze Medal 11-12.12.04                    
122 beat Simon Watkins  2266-10419872354226819632253198400
123 beat George Latham tp 2272-10519752349227819702257199500
124 beat Steve Ketelaars tp 2280-10220962346229621392264208900
125 beat Stephen Forster tp 2289-9321232343231221162271211300
126 beat Graeme Gallus tp 2291-7918212342231818642273182700
127 beat Kenn Boal  2294-7118652341232418642275184600
128 lost to Ian Bassett (tp) 2284-7323602338230424432266232100
129 beat Trevor Bassett tp 2300-6824452338233824262280244900
130 lost to Ken Bald (tp) 2287-6822522336231023122269223400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

20 June 2021 05:34:01

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph