BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Carter in 2004

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  91 Surbiton WE 11-12.4.04                    
1 beat Peter Thompson  20154117422090212818282009173500
2 beat George Noble tp 20235118982095214219112017191600
3 beat Dave Mundy  20366820502101216621092028203100
4 lost to Robert Fulford  20348126122107216327572026260700
5 beat Chris Daniels  20419418152113217619172031178100
6 beat Jonathan Kirby  206410924042122221925302048237600
7 beat Rutger Beijderwellen  208212421782133224822612061217800
              
  113 Sussex County Reckitt Bowl 1-3.5.04                    
8 beat Alan Cottle  208513615982144225115982064159800
9 beat Alan Cottle  208814715952153225315952066159600
10 beat David Hopkins  209315917392162226018512069169100
11 beat David Hopkins tp 209816717342171226718452072168800
12 beat Sarah Burrow  210917519452180227920152079192100
13 beat Sarah Burrow  211917819392189229020032085191500
14 beat Sarah Burrow  212818319332198230119932091190900
15 lost to Matthew Burrow  212018423582204227823522086234400
16 lost to Matthew Burrow (tp) 211218423662208225723732082234800
17 lost to Matthew Burrow (tp) 210518023732211223823912077235300
              
  114 Sussex County WP 1-3.5.04                    
18 beat Brian Kitching  210617714622213223914272078146400
              
  135 Cheltenham WE 15-16.5.04                    
19 beat Roger Jackman  211117817282215224317072082170900
20 beat Sue E Edwards  211317715442218224615962083154200
21 lost to Andy Davies  209117619492217220920652069192000
22 beat David Foulser  211017421582219223822552081213100
23 beat Bernard Neal  212017519502222225520612088193700
24 beat Dave Kibble  213717921602226228322852099214700
              
  197 Championship of Surrey Plate 18.6.04                    
25 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 212118621292229225721782090211700
              
  198 Championship Of Surrey 18-20.6.04                    
26 lost to Philip Brabazon  210218720402229222621802077196300
27 beat Philip Brabazon  211518620262230224821582084195600
28 beat Philip Brabazon  212818620132233226821382091194900
29 beat Liz Fleming  214219120852237229021882101206900
30 beat Liz Fleming  215619120732243230921692110206000
31 lost to Jeremy Dyer  214819024052247229625512106239100
32 lost to Jeremy Dyer  214118524092250228425632101239500
              
  199 Championship of Surrey Plate 18-20.6.04                    
33 beat Roger Jenkins  215117819722253229420262108196000
34 beat Ian Plummer  215917719122257230219692114189800
35 beat Samir Patel tp 217317721202261231922302124210500
              
  258 Roehampton WE 17-18.7.04                    
36 beat Martin Haggerston  218017418862266232518902129189100
37 beat Tim Wilkins  219716622292272234922762141220000
38 lost to Jenny Williams 218015521482276232023152131213700
39 lost to Jenny Williams 216414321602277229523402121214700
40 lost to Jeff Dawson  215513223182277228024992115231300
41 lost to Jeff Dawson  214611923272276226725122109231900
              
  282 ASC v CA 24-25.7.04                    
42 lost to Norman Eatough  212310017822272222117792092176100
43 lost to Andrew Cowing  21057418602266218119682077184600
44 beat Peter Payne  21115219312261219719932083190500
45 lost to Ian Sexton  21002920072254216521182071198400
              
  364 Cheltenham WE 28-30.8.04                    
46 beat Paul Salisbury  21031117872248217418232075177200
47 beat David Foulser tp 2112-121342244220222002086210900
48 beat Chris Williams  2120-820972243222421302096208600
49 beat Chris Williams  2128-1120842243224421102106207700
50 beat Paul Smith tp 2137-621602245227423032116210100
51 lost to Paul Smith  2129521752246225123262106211200
52 lost to Paul Smith (tp) 21221121892245223023472096212100
              
  366 Cheltenham WP 28-30.8.04                    
53 beat Roger Jackman  21241717142244223317052099170000
54 beat Andrew Gregory tp 21272118152243224018802103179700
55 lost to David Magee  21182020742241221521492092206000
              
  402 Not The Eights 11-12.9.04                    
56 beat Deborah Forrington  21192016282239221816062094162100
57 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 21101520612236218921842082205400
58 beat Sam Symonds  2113618402233220119162087181600
59 beat Ailsa Lines  2120-420112232222421502095198100
60 lost to Dave Kibble (sxp) 2114-1222882231221124692089227100
61 beat Anthony Dix tp 2117-1817852230221918162092175900
62 lost to Lionel Tibble  2108-2420832227219222152081207300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

21 September 2021 13:01:48

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph