BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Mark Gooding in 2004

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  200 Student Championship 18-20.6.04                    
1 beat Mark Snow  175310814501792182314341744145600
2 beat David Follows  176011115211797183415351750151700
              
  257 Oxford WE 17-18.7.04                    
3 beat Martin Mander  176611414941801184214911754149500
4 beat Russell Bretherton  177712316411807186016851762163900
5 beat Austin Sherlaw-Johnson  179012817231814188017541771171800
6 lost to Guy Towlson  177812618741819185819661763185900
7 beat Jack Wicks  179312917891825188618751773175700
              
  297 GER Frisian Rough 31.7-1.8.04                    
8 beat Frank Rothe tp 179713713821832189013591776138500
9 beat Martin Zander  180114413961838189514011779139500
10 beat Klaus Gollhofer  180714715001845190415511783149200
11 beat Mark Snow  181215014691851191014831787147000
12 beat Marco Lang  181714614361858191614751790142900
13 beat Mark Snow  182214414861864192315211794148300
              
  399 Selectors' Weekend 10-12.9.04                    
14 lost to Russell Bretherton  180014316151866188216141780160600
15 lost to Dave Trimmer  178713518551865185819311771184300
16 beat Chris Crowcroft  180212617911867188618711781176500
17 beat Lawrence Whittaker  182012418941872191619441794188200
18 lost to Nelson Morrow  180511917921873188518411783178900
19 beat Craig Edwards  182011818291877191219001795182700
20 lost to Craig Edwards  180611418241878188418891785182200
21 lost to Richard Dickson (tp) 179110417931876185718721775178300
22 beat Russell Bretherton  180010016131875187016231781160200
              
  419 Surbiton B WE 18-19.9.04                    
23 beat Gabrielle Higgins tp 180810416141876188316221788161400
24 beat Jon Male  181411015341878189215561792153100
25 lost to Bri Smith  180210318541876186418631783183400
26 beat Paul Watson  180910315861876187415431789159900
27 beat Michael Percival  18209917201877189117151798171500
28 beat Richard M Smith tpo 18349918421881191318261809183000
              
  428 Sussex County Solomon Cup 25-26.9.04                    
29 beat Jack Davies  185110719191887194019211821190600
30 beat Myra Gosney  185811316201893195216761827162500
31 lost to Dave Mundy  185211621311898194322801823211100
              
  429 Sussex County Solomon Plate 25-26.9.04                    
32 beat Tom Weston  187111820041906197121161837198500
33 beat Rutger Beijderwellen  189112820301915199620551851200400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

23 September 2021 15:22:22

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph