BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Rutger Beijderwellen in 2004

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  91 Surbiton WE 11-12.4.04                    
1 beat Andrew Gregory tp 221510318142387236018832217179200
2 beat Anthony Dix  22199818222385236619032219176200
3 lost to Jonathan Kirby  22128924222383235225872213239700
4 lost to Chris Daniels  21917418242379230719302195178600
5 beat Gary Bennett  21955618492374231318682198183300
6 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 21873422442369228623062189225100
7 beat Graham Brightwell  2188817132364229017302191172000
8 lost to Kevin Carter  2178-1720822357226122482178206100
              
  93 Sussex County Southwick Salver 17-18.4.04                    
9 beat Rodney Parkins tp 2179-4416222351226316172180161700
10 lost to Lionel Tibble  2164-6920602343223021432166204300
              
  94 Sussex County WE 17-18.4.04                    
11 lost to Jamie Burch  2143-10219102334219819712151189900
12 lost to Dave Mundy  2126-13320622323217421312138204600
13 beat Cliff Jones  2136-16219792314218719962144197200
14 lost to David Harrison-Wood  2126-18523142305217724502138229900
              
  98 Colchester WE 24-25.4.04                    
15 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2120-20524252295217025812133241000
16 beat Phil Cordingley tp 2137-21821402288219921992143211700
17 lost to Chris Clarke  2132-22524902281218925222139245400
18 beat Colin Hemming  2135-22616652275219416802141166100
19 beat Richard M Smith  2144-22119192270220619482146189300
20 beat Debbie Cornelius  2164-20322322268223622672158223400
              
  105 Western Championship 1-3.5.04                    
21 beat Robert Fulford tp 2192-17826252269228327852176262300
22 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 2188-15626282270227927902174262600
23 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 2185-13626312270227527942172262800
              
  106 Western Championship Plate 1-3.5.04                    
24 lost to James Death (tp) 2174-11822882269226124362164225700
25 lost to Pete Trimmer  2166-10723482268225125202157234100
26 lost to David GA Nicholson  2145-10519352265222220442142190500
27 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 2163-10022832263225023822155226900
28 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 2149-10121582261223122982145214400
29 lost to Colin Irwin (tp) 2143-11424162258222325332140238700
30 beat Chris Daniels  2150-12119242257223620662144185700
              
  124 Bristol WE 8-9.5.04                    
31 beat Roger Jenkins tp 2160-12619762256225120332150196800
32 lost to Lawrence Whittaker  2138-13319562253221420512135194200
33 beat David Maugham  2162-13224522253225825942152242800
34 beat Strat Liddiard tp 2171-12020052255227420852158200700
35 beat Louise Bradforth  2183-11020952258229722232167207400
36 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2177-9924672260228826342162244600
              
  125 Bristol WP 8-9.5.04                    
37 beat Strat Liddiard qp 2185-8320002263230020742169200000
38 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 2176-7023012265228524342162230300
              
  172 Men's Championship 10-13.6.04                    
39 lost to Pete Trimmer  2169-6023232265226524592155230900
40 lost to Pete Trimmer  2162-4423292264224824762148231500
              
  174 Du Pre Cup 10-13.6.04                    
41 lost to David Openshaw  2157-3223612262223625132142234500
42 beat Tim Wilkins  2167-1922392262226522882154220900
43 beat Paul Castell  2171-819172263227820082159191000
44 lost to Dennis Bulloch  2166123662263226424952153234800
45 lost to Robin Brown  2160922552261224123272145223600
46 beat Christine Osmond  21611315812260224416152146158300
47 beat Nick Parish  21662119792260226221082152196400
48 lost to Phil Cordingley  21562521132258223121792140207900
49 lost to Duncan Hector  21462220922254220322052128206500
50 beat David Mooney  21491117912251221218792132179500
              
  277 Eastern Championship 23-25.7.04                    
51 beat David Goacher  2159-022692250224623342145225700
52 lost to David Goacher  2153-1322792249222623542138226400
53 lost to David Goacher  2147-2622872246220823722130227100
              
  278 East Of England Plate 23-25.7.04                    
54 lost to Stephen Mulliner (sxp) 2142-3623782242219724252125236200
55 beat Jed Allen  2148-4519612240221320892132195900
56 lost to Paul Stephenson  2135-5120372236219021772119201400
57 beat Andrew Gregory  2139-5418162233219718642123179400
58 beat Jenny Williams  2151-5121992232222523532134217800
59 lost to Jack Wicks  2135-4918682229219419822118181600
              
  301 Compton Cowhorn WE 31.7-1.8.04                    
60 beat Tim Dutton  2136-4715852227219715882119159100
61 beat David Hopkins  2139-4417792225220618602122172800
62 beat Peter Quinn  2142-3817272224221217682125172600
63 lost to Tom Weston  2128-4219632221218021152111195000
64 beat Dave Mundy tp 2136-4620452219220221072119203500
              
  302 Compton Cowhorn WP 31.7-1.8.04                    
65 lost to Ian Vincent  2122-5419752216217520582106196800
              
  359 North of England Championship 27-30.8.04                    
66 lost to Andy Davies  2108-6820152210214721522093199500
67 lost to Andy Davies  2093-8420262203212221772081200800
              
  360 Northerns Plate 27-30.8.04                    
68 beat Alan Linton qp 2105-9520462199214120852090202700
69 lost to Samir Patel  2091-10621142193212322102080210200
70 lost to David Harrison-Wood  2080-12121892186210922632072217700
71 lost to Phil Cordingley  2066-13020962178209021562062207300
72 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 2064-14326252171208927902060261000
73 lost to Strat Liddiard  2047-15420502162207021232049203900
74 lost to Louise Bradforth  2027-16519052152204119092036192300
75 beat Tim Wilkins  2049-16622392145207323132050221400
76 lost to Chris Patmore  2038-17421762138206323152043217600
77 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 2029-18322552131205624062037224000
              
  398 Chairman's Salver 9-12.9.04                    
78 lost to Jeff Dawson  2023-19023402124205125162033232700
79 lost to Ian Lines  2016-19522982117204424602028226700
80 beat Tim Wilkins tp 2039-19322212114208322762042219400
81 lost to David Goacher (tp) 2034-19223842111207725532038236500
82 beat Keith Aiton qp 2055-18521812111211222182051216000
83 beat Robin Brown tp 2080-17723432115215524752067232600
84 lost to Jenny Williams 2069-16822062117213923322059218300
85 beat Jeff Dawson tp 2091-15422552122217723542074226500
86 beat Tim Wilkins tp 2109-13622112130220922702087218300
87 beat Keith Aiton tp 2127-11722272140224323322100220000
88 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 2119-10523112147222724152094230300
89 beat David Goacher  2138-8123742158226825172109235700
90 lost to Ian Lines  2132-6423732166225725652104232600
91 lost to Jenny Williams(tp) 2123-5621902172223322892095216500
              
  412 South Of England Championship 17-19.9.04                    
92 beat Roger Tribe  2133-4521312179225722062106211800
93 lost to Roger Tribe  2124-3521402183223022342096212700
94 lost to Roger Tribe  2115-3521482185220522592087213700
              
  413 Southerns Plate 17-19.9.04                    
95 lost to Strat Liddiard  2104-3720422184218021312075203700
96 lost to Tim Wilkins  2098-3322362183216723482068220900
97 lost to Marcus Evans  2087-3720472180214521432057203600
98 lost to Keith Aiton  2080-4322012176213022772050217600
99 lost to David Goacher  2075-4523422171212224432045233000
100 lost to David Magee (tp) 2064-5020632166210321512035205500
101 lost to Paul Smith  2056-5521532159208922542027211700
102 lost to David Hopkins  2039-5917812151205818432011173900
              
  428 Sussex County Solomon Cup 25-26.9.04                    
103 beat James Tuttiett  2043-6017422144207118302015172800
104 beat Bob Stephens  2046-5916272138207615792018163700
105 beat Tom Weston  2057-5920272135210721452028199900
106 lost to Nick Harris  2045-5720262131208021022017200800
              
  429 Sussex County Solomon Plate 25-26.9.04                    
107 lost to Mark Gooding  2030-5718912124205519962004185100
108 beat Nigel Gale qnp 2036-5418042119206618222009177700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

26 September 2021 23:19:35

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph