BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Bob Burnett in 2005

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  84 NWF Millennium A 2-3.4.05                    
1 lost to Colin Irwin (tp) 195611423832074204024761943235800
2 beat James Hawkins  196711918692073206119471951186300
3 lost to Ian Lines  196412324092072205725751949235700
4 lost to David Barrett  195012619802068203220871938194500
5 lost to Jenny Williams 194011920982062201021111931208600
6 lost to Chris Clarke (tp) 193711423592057200524961929234900
7 beat Dave Nick  195511020912055204021421942207200
8 beat Brian Storey  196811119142056205718921952190000
              
  103 Southport WE 23-24.4.05                    
9 beat Peter Wilson  197210915422056206316101954154000
10 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 196810424132057205925691951236300
              
  104 Southport WP 23-24.4.05                    
11 beat Alan Pidcock  19769817782058207118651958177400
12 beat Brian Storey  19869618682060208118361966186800
13 lost to David Foulser  19769320942060206221241958207300
14 beat Peter M Taylor  19898919792062207919831969196400
15 beat Steve Lewis  20078821502066210421591983214100
              
  146 NWF: Southport v Bowdon 15.5.05                    
16 beat Phillip Tidswell  20148317862071211718571988176800
              
  208 Crake Valley WE 18-19.6.05                    
17 beat John Seddon  20157814412075211914191990144900
18 lost to Brian Storey  20037319962077209120971979196400
              
  209 Crake Valley WP 18-19.6.05                    
19 beat Gail Curry tp 20167420452080210920401991204800
20 beat Peter Wardle  20216917372083211617651995172900
21 beat David Barrett  20327119832088213420542005195900
22 beat Henry Fellows  20387318122093214519002010180200
23 beat Mark Miller  20437317562098215318512015174000
              
  230 NWF: Bury v Southport 26.6.05                    
24 beat Ken Anderton tp 20477216492104215916852018164100
25 beat David Barrett  20577719742111217820462027195200
26 lost to Paul Rigge  20367916402113213417932009163900
              
  277 SCA Scottish Open Championship 16-17.7.05                    
27 lost to David Openshaw  20317423272114212324012005231000
28 lost to David Openshaw  20267423302113211224122001231400
              
  278 SCA Scottish Open Plate 16-17.7.05                    
29 beat Bruce Rannie  20367819652115213020602011196000
30 beat Jonathan Bowen  20438618162117213817992016179200
31 beat Ian Lines  20629522402121216422522031222200
32 beat Dave Nick  207710621012127218421532042207200
33 lost to Jenny Williams(tp) 206911322582130216923082036220900
              
  352 Crake Valley WE 13-14.8.05                    
34 beat Graham Whitehouse  207112715312134217215622037152600
35 beat David Mumford  207714817562138218018112042175000
36 beat Peter Wardle  208316717702142218918322046175700
37 beat Mark Miller  208918017812147219918812050175900
38 beat Mark Miller  209518717752152220818722054175500
              
  413 SCA v CA 3-4.9.05                    
39 beat Chris Dent tp 210819220142159222620562063197800
40 beat Chris Dent  212119820062166224220402071197000
              
  423 NWF: Southport v Pendle 10.9.05                    
41 beat Peter Wilson  212320415412172224415852072154000
42 beat Liz Wilson  212520715122178224615322074151300
43 beat Abdul Ahmad  212720915482184224815782076156100
              
  436 Southport WE 17-18.9.05                    
44 beat Barbara Haslam  213220817582190225317692079173300
45 beat David Barrett  214020719042195226118922085187900
46 lost to Dave Nick  212120320692198222420692073203400
47 lost to Dave Nick  210419420842197219121032063204500
              
  437 Southport WP 17-18.9.05                    
48 beat John Haslam  211418819382198220420282069191600
49 beat Mike Hammelev  212018018042199221118572074179900
              
  447 Heaton Park Challenge 24.9.05                    
50 beat Paul Rigge  212317416482200221617512076164300
51 lost to Jerry Guest  210615920702199218821862066205600
              
  449 Heaton Park Challenge Z 24.9.05                    
52 beat Richard Griffiths  211114517682199219618832069170600
53 beat Ian Lines  213213622852201222423532083225500
              
  476 NWF: South Lakes v Southport 8.10.05                    
54 lost to Mark Miller  210712717752199218018452067175800
55 lost to Peter Wardle  208511418092195214019182051180000
56 lost to Dave Nick  20719920782188211120992041204200
              
  477 NWF: Southport v South Lakes 9.10.05                    
57 beat Dave Nick  20849020672184213620752051203200
58 lost to Peter Wardle  20657718422177210019662035182300
59 lost to Alan Pidcock  20506519412168207120612022190100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

25 September 2021 16:59:53

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph