BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Greta Stringer in 2005

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  91 Cheltenham B 14-17.4.05                    
1 lost to Ian Price  162512417121654169918031622170700
2 lost to Peter Francis  161313317361656167717811614171100
3 lost to Peter Thompson  160413317861657166218741607177500
4 lost to Gordon Hopewell  159212616671654163516541599167000
5 lost to Rob Edlin-White  157911016441650161317121589161900
6 lost to John Crowe  15709617041645159717751581167700
7 lost to Dennis Moorcraft  15608016631638157817341572165400
8 lost to Rick Davis  15496415991629155015541563163100
              
  117 Budleigh Salterton WE 30.4-2.5.05                    
9 lost to Peter Jones  15384415121619152215271552150600
10 lost to David Clarke  15292415281607149615341541153100
11 lost to Paul Rigge  1521415211593147215291530152500
12 beat Brian Shorney  1528-1214311583149113461539144300
13 beat Dennis Moorcraft  1539-2416341577152716641551163500
14 lost to Daniel Mills  1533-3517211571151618081545172400
15 lost to Alan Newman  1526-4616871564149916781538167600
16 lost to Peter Dyke  1515-5715131555147715721526150000
              
  190 SWF Nailsea v Cheltenham 2 12.6.05                    
17 lost to Dennis Moorcraft  1506-6716381546146116681519163700
              
  281 SWF: Sidmouth v Nailsea 17.7.05                    
18 beat Peter Miller  1517-6914461540148413891527145100
              
  304 SWF: Nailsea v Budleigh Salter 24.7.05                    
19 beat Michael Lester  1527-6714591536150614151536147500
              
  324 Budleigh Salterton 31.7-6.8.05                    
20 lost to Brian Kitching  1514-7014951531148015161525149900
21 lost to Ken Wood  1505-7716531524146817321517162900
22 lost to David Harrison-Wood  1505-8322651519146724271517224700
23 lost to Jane Babbage  1491-8914761511144315071506148200
24 lost to Richard Bourke  1483-10016851503143117151499167900
25 beat Mike Town  1504-10517521500147518081515175100
              
  365 Bristol B WE 20-21.8.05                    
26 lost to Marian Hilton  1496-11817101497146618021509168800
27 lost to Mike Huxley  1485-13415891492144916351500158500
28 beat Brian Shorney  1499-14614761490147514381509145800
29 beat Peter Shepheard  1512-15214121491149413581518142500
30 beat Ian Parkinson  1534-15916981495153417491531166700
              
  388 Cheltenham WE 27-29.8.05                    
31 lost to David Magee  1530-16419771499153020911529197500
              
  390 Cheltenham WP 27-29.8.05                    
32 beat Roger Martin  1542-16114191503154313581537144400
33 lost to Paul Pristavec  1533-16017491506153217621531174300
34 beat Colin Snowdon  1547-15114701510154613711540147800
35 beat Peter Dyke  1560-13415101516156615251550150300
36 beat Michael Poole  1571-11314381522158014341557142600
37 beat Roger Jackman  1588-9117121531160817271571169600
              
  396 Challenge - Council Cup 1-4.9.05                    
38 beat Jane Babbage  1596-6614581540162614601578146100
39 beat Russell Bretherton  1606-3815991551165015871589158400
40 lost to Ian Parkinson  1599-1317031559163017561580167300
41 beat Julie Hudson  16071715741569165716341591158200
42 lost to Rodney Parkins  15983916291575162716091581161300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

06 December 2021 14:29:38

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph