BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Kibble in 2006

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  76 Sussex County Southwick Salver 8-9.4.06                    
1 beat Alan Mayne tp 2234-18014612328229614512191146600
2 lost to Paul Salisbury  2207-18018372323225319442174181900
              
  77 Sussex County WP 8-9.4.06                    
3 beat Alex Jardine  2209-18416172319225515712175163700
4 beat Jack Wicks  2220-18620692316227121712183203800
5 beat Dave Trimmer  2226-19219112313228220502187190100
6 beat Strat Liddiard  2232-19819142312229019552191190200
              
  111 Coles Championship 29.4-1.5.06                    
7 beat Paul Castell tp 2236-20118192311229718882194181000
8 beat Paul Castell  2240-19618172310230418812197180700
9 lost to Robert Fulford  2236-18626372309229927852194258400
10 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 2232-16926392308229427902191258700
              
  112 Coles Plate 29.4-1.5.06                    
11 beat David Mooney  2235-15017632308229717942194174900
12 beat David Foulser tp 2243-12920282308231221602200202400
13 beat Lionel Tibble tp 2254-10821382309232922232208211500
14 beat Richard Dickson  2261-8620572312234522272214201400
15 beat Jerry Guest  2267-6120582315235621302220202700
16 lost to Jack Wicks (tp) 2255-4321812316233523522208213400
              
  137 SWF: Bristol v Dyffryn 7.5.06                    
17 lost to Chris Williams  2245-2921842316230823322197215400
18 beat John Evans  2251-1521562317232922222205213800
              
  143 Cheltenham WE 13-14.5.06                    
19 lost to Brian Fisk  2237-918622314228519132188182200
20 beat Nick Butler tp 2240-1118482313229218952191183800
21 lost to Kevin Carter  2228-1420372309225721502177201000
22 beat Ian Lines tp 2238-1623112308229223912190227200
23 beat Paul Smith tp 2243-1920472308230420392196201400
24 beat Dave Mundy tp 2247-2320122308231520192202199500
25 lost to Chris Williams  2237-3222032307229123542191217100
26 beat Jerry Guest tp 2242-4120242307230520692197199400
              
  176 Nailsea WE 3-4.6.06                    
27 beat Peter Dyke  2243-4414852307230614662197147600
28 beat Strat Liddiard  2246-4518992307231419292201188800
29 beat Nick Harris  2253-3721262309233622452209210500
30 beat Nick Butler tp 2256-3118232311234118522212181500
31 lost to Roger Jenkins  2243-3120822311230421452199206400
              
  184 Nailsea WP 4.6.06                    
32 beat Chris Williams  2250-2121552312232322672207213700
33 lost to Richard Dickson  2240-821522311230223242194208000
              
  190 Men's Championship 8-11.6.06                    
34 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 2232-322822309227924282185224500
35 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 2225-222942305225924482177225400
              
  192 Du Pre Cup 8-11.6.06                    
36 beat Steve Lewis tp 2233122102304228722912187219100
37 lost to Chris Williams  2223-621312301225622082175211900
38 beat Martin Murray  2226-1618872298226719612180188400
39 lost to Dave Trimmer  2212-2519362294223120952164191600
40 beat Julie Hudson  2213-4016582290223617792166165600
41 beat Eileen Magee  2215-5116132286224016832167160100
42 beat David Magee  2222-5820492284226421942174203700
43 beat Paul Castell tp 2225-6418542284227219202178184800
              
  253 Open Championship Block A 2-4.7.06                    
44 lost to Reg Bamford  2222-7326552282226828142176261900
45 lost to Chris Clarke (tp) 2216-8124582281225625782171242200
46 lost to Sarah Burrow 2197-8920112276221421142157201600
47 lost to Ian Burridge  2186-9522452270219524072148221900
48 beat Paul Emmett  2191-10218722265220818982152185800
49 lost to Phil Cordingley  2173-10720592258217021302139202600
50 beat Pete Trimmer tp 2191-11123282255221724012154232200
51 lost to Stephen Mulliner  2182-11123472251220224732147233200
52 lost to Roger Jenkins  2164-11520662245216321082135204900
53 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 2156-11923682238215124672129233800
              
  260 Association Plate 6-9.7.06                    
54 beat Nelson Morrow tp 2163-12318992232217020292134186800
55 lost to Sam Tudor (tp) 2152-12622862227215523752126225300
56 beat Martin Murray tp 2160-12919132222217320112132189800
57 lost to Steve Lewis  2144-13521392216214521432121211600
              
  261 Open Championship Z 6-9.7.06                    
58 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2137-14523892210213624872116235300
59 lost to Chris Patmore  2125-16222452203212624552109224900
              
  296 IC: Sussex County v Bristol 16.7.06                    
60 beat Jack Davies tp 2133-17119102199214119302114190400
              
  323 Compton Cowhorn WE 29-30.7.06                    
61 beat David Hopkins tp 2138-17317732195215118192118175700
62 beat Paul Salisbury  2146-17618942193216920132122186700
63 lost to Louise Bradforth  2124-18119532188213921082108193000
64 lost to Louise Bradforth  2102-18619702182211221342094194400
65 beat Ian Vincent  2112-18619442178213520492101195800
66 beat Ian Vincent  2122-18419382176215520292108195200
              
  335 Bristol WE 5-6.8.06                    
67 beat Tom Weston  2126-17616862175216016672111171000
68 lost to Pete Trimmer (tp) 2116-17022952173214423502105229100
69 lost to Ian Lines (tpo) 2109-16623752169213424352100234000
              
  336 Bristol WP 5-6.8.06                    
70 beat Tim Wilkins  2130-15822762169216423472113225300
71 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2122-15123692168215725212108234200
              
  377 IC: Colchester v Bristol 20.8.06                    
72 beat Michael Heap tp 2135-14220522169217920862117203800
73 beat Jack Wicks  2154-13422692173221523482129221300
              
  391 Cheltenham WE 26-28.8.06                    
74 lost to Roger Jenkins (tp) 2137-12720722174218521512117205300
75 beat Strat Liddiard tp 2143-12218522175219518602122184400
76 beat Paul Smith tp 2155-10920872179221821382130205000
77 beat Chris Williams tp 2167-9421272184224121732140210300
78 lost to David Foulser otp 2155-8521632187221923062129213400
79 lost to David Magee  2140-7520822187219021882118206600
80 beat Geoffrey Taylor  2146-6818912189220519842122183600
81 lost to Edward Dymock  2127-6518202187216519432106181500
82 lost to Mark Gooding (tp) 2113-6020042183213621202092197100
              
  426 South Of England Championship 15-17.9.06                    
83 lost to Chris Daniels  2099-6019922176210520642079197000
84 beat Chris Daniels tp 2107-6419842172212820412087196200
85 beat Chris Daniels tp 2116-6819772170214820212094195500
86 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 2110-7223892168214025202090238200
87 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 2105-7523942165213225272086238600
              
  427 Southerns Plate 15-17.9.06                    
88 lost to Louise Bradforth  2088-7819082160210519812071189900
89 beat Martin French tp 2095-7618842156211619052078192900
              
  440 SWF: Cheltenham v Bristol 23.9.06                    
90 beat Dave Mundy tp 2104-7219942155213920542086197900
91 beat Paul Smith  2113-6620202155215719982094198100
92 lost to David Foulser (tp) 2104-6422062154214323652086217200
              
  461 ICF: Surbiton v Bristol 1.10.06                    
93 beat Chris Patmore qnp 2117-5921682156217622512097214700
94 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 2109-5122132156215723112089220300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 05 May 2021 16:46:45 +0100

19 May 2021 03:05:02

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph