BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for David Goacher in 2006

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  96 SWF: Bristol v East Dorset 22.4.06                    
1 lost to Richard Dickson  23472420222536242321992321198800
2 beat Tom Weston  2349719022531242919422324187500
3 beat David Harrison-Wood  2355-822042527244722912331217800
              
  109 Western Championship 29.4-1.5.06                    
4 beat Phil Cordingley  2359-2020902524245821702335207300
5 beat Phil Cordingley tp 2363-3420862521246921592340206800
6 lost to Pete Trimmer (tp) 2354-4924252517244425042331240100
7 beat Pete Trimmer  2366-5724082515247324752343238900
8 beat Pete Trimmer  2378-5723922514249824502354237800
9 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2365-5723012512246924662342226900
10 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2353-5723112509244424912330228100
11 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2341-6023202505242225142319229200
              
  110 Western Championship Plate 29.4-1.5.06                    
12 lost to Samir Patel (tpo) 2327-6822572499240124152306222100
              
  155 IC1: Bowdon v Bristol 20.5.06                    
13 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 2315-7623272493237624292296228700
              
  256 Open Championship Block D 2-4.7.06                    
14 beat Jerry Guest  2319-8019992488238720402299197000
15 beat David Foulser  2327-8521262484240922472305208900
16 beat Louise Bradforth  2330-9619082480241820282308188800
17 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 2319-10424122476239224992299240000
18 beat Jonathan Kirby  2337-11024582474243725852313243800
19 beat George Noble  2341-11219352472244520372316192500
20 beat Shane Davis  2351-11222032472246722982323219600
21 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2339-10924112470244025472314237000
22 beat Samir Patel tp 2348-10721802470245722162321217400
23 beat Leo McBride  2362-10723582471249024632332233100
              
  259 Open Championship KO 5-9.7.06                    
24 beat Jenny Williams  2372-10522442473250923162339220800
25 beat Jenny Williams tpo 2381-9422362476252722992346220100
26 lost to Chris Clarke (tp) 2372-8325142477250827212339248100
27 lost to Chris Clarke (tp) 2364-7925232478249227382332248800
              
  261 Open Championship Z 6-9.7.06                    
28 beat Brian Cumming  2370-7121342479250422332338212900
29 beat Jack Wicks tpo 2379-6122602482252123332345220400
30 lost to Leo McBride  2368-4923602482249224802334233700
              
  296 IC: Sussex County v Bristol 16.7.06                    
31 beat Rutger Beijderwellen  2378-3224282484252225632346238100
              
  313 SWF: Nailsea v Bristol 23.7.06                    
32 lost to Marcus Evans  2370-1823642485249625292335233600
33 beat John Grimshaw  2370-1017062485249816992336171600
34 beat Kristian Chambers  2375-321532487251222942342213500
              
  335 Bristol WE 5-6.8.06                    
35 beat Paul Smith tp 2378720952489252121512347205800
36 beat Paul Castell  23801618812490252419782349187100
37 beat Marcus Evans tp 23882023662494255125272359233900
38 beat Roger Jenkins  23912320642497255821292362204400
39 lost to Pete Trimmer (tp) 23812023252498252324152351231300
40 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 23731924132498249925732342238600
41 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 23662124222497247925942333239500
              
  377 IC: Colchester v Bristol 20.8.06                    
42 lost to Robert Fulford  23632427242496247329192329268300
              
  386 North Of England Championship 25-28.8.06                    
43 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 23542823832493244524522319234700
44 beat Ian Lines tp 23643123692492247024272330233600
45 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 23553023812490244324542320234600
              
  387 Northerns Plate 25-28.8.06                    
46 beat Steve Comish tp 23633222782488245823282329226400
47 beat Tim Wilkins tpo 23693822132487247022512336220000
48 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 23754221822487248022292343215600
49 beat Sam Tudor tp 23834623002487249723932351227300
50 beat Phil Cordingley  23884821052488250622302356208100
51 beat Ken Cooper tp 23915320042489251220902359197100
52 beat David Harrison-Wood  23975521992491252222742365217300
53 lost to Ian Lines  23865723942492250025012355236600
              
  414 Chairman's Salver 7-10.9.06                    
54 lost to Ian Lines  23765323932491247425052345236400
55 lost to Tony Le Moignan  23644222752488244524292332223900
56 beat Chris Williams  23693421442487245822182337211600
57 beat Chris Patmore tp 23742921602486247122202343215200
58 beat Ian Burridge tp 23812523102487249724662352227300
59 lost to Sam Tudor  23721323582486247225162341233200
60 beat Jeff Dawson  2380723482487249924852351233400
61 lost to Ian Lines  2372124082486247625462342237800
62 beat Ian Burridge tp 2379222842487249824102350225600
63 beat Chris Williams tp 23831021232488250821752355209300
64 lost to Chris Patmore (tp) 2371921612487246722362340214500
65 lost to Sam Tudor (tp) 2363324022485244825842330236400
66 beat Tony Le Moignan  2369-322612484247023822338223100
67 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 2361-823872482245025642329237000
              
  461 ICF: Surbiton v Bristol 1.10.06                    
68 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 2351-2222842479242424692317226800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 06:17:52

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph