BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kenn Boal in 2006

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  1 AUS VIC Open Championship 29.12.05-1.1.06                    
1 lost to Miranda Morgan 1830-3919101832183819581812189800
2 beat Tony Hall  1844-3820581837188021491827205900
3 beat Robert Fenwick-Elliott  1848-3615831842189015811832158400
4 beat Joy Makepeace  1853-3615791849190316421837157600
5 lost to Kevin Beard  1850-3222201853189622921834220400
6 lost to Steve Ketelaars  1845-2920781856188421561829207500
7 beat Lizzie Bassett  1850-2916301861190217491834158000
8 beat Kevin Geyer  1857-2817651867192418351842175200
              
  10 AUS VIC Crispin Connell Classi 14-15.1.06                    
9 beat Graeme Morrison  1862-2216451874193616461847162700
10 beat Roger Bird  1868-1817121882195317771855171200
11 beat Marie Calthorpe tp 1871-1115391890195915301858153000
12 beat Adrian Masterman-Smith  1876-517131898197116951865169500
13 lost to Kevin Beard (tpo) 1873-121951904195822111861217400
14 lost to Claire Gorton 1865318601906192919171850184400
15 lost to Trevor Bassett  1863924021908192625021849237500
16 beat Tricia Devlin  18691717311912194217421856171600
17 beat Graeme Gallus  18782718751917196919561866187400
              
  43 AUS VIC Silver Shield 4-5.3.06                    
18 lost to Gordon Porter  18683418311920193919181855181900
19 lost to Adrian Masterman-Smith  18554317311918190317641842171500
20 beat Tricia Devlin  18625217161918191917161849170300
21 beat Lois Kirk  18736318501921194318831859183000
22 lost to Ann Crow  18567316601919190517301844166400
23 lost to Roger Bird  18397716721914186817161830168000
24 lost to Anna Miller  18297219031907184719621821186700
25 lost to Judy Wembridge  18196218911899182919821812187200
26 lost to Claire Gorton 18114718981891181219971803188900
              
  64 AUS Men's Championship 1-4.4.06                    
27 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 18093422661882180723121801225100
28 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 18072122691874180123171799225300
              
  67 AUS Men's Plate 2-4.4.06                    
29 beat Eric Miller  1815718021870182918201809179700
30 beat David Wise  1818-415121867183915151813151100
31 beat John Arney  1822-715711865184915421818157500
32 beat Alec Smith  1827-816341865186516721824162800
33 beat Garry O'Dell  1833-717101867188517541832169600
34 beat Eric Ayling  1840-217561871190718031840175100
35 beat Albert Rutten  1852520701878194120411854204100
36 beat Tim Murphy  18621419451887197420451865187000
37 lost to John Hardy  18592221941895196222481861218400
              
  81 AUS VIC Country Regionals 9-12.4.06                    
38 beat Kevin Geyer  18673017811903197818611869176400
39 beat Elizabeth Allen  18703615331911198415741873153100
40 beat Shaun Nuske tp 18774317511920199517691880175100
41 lost to Graeme Gallus  18674718491925197019071869184800
42 lost to Brian Reither  18504415341926193515651853154500
43 beat Rod Kirk  18664121251930196621871868210900
44 beat Gordon Cook  18784020051936199321041881198200
45 beat Judy Wembridge  18884418701944201119261891185400
              
  89 AUS VIC Rich River 22-23.4.06                    
46 beat Elizabeth Allen  18924715411951201815901894153800
47 beat June Nixon  18944814721958202114681896146900
48 beat Doron Gunzburg tp 18975315291965202514961900152600
49 beat Ian Bassett tp 19176922431975206723181916222900
50 beat Margaret Gunn  19208914711984207015211918146700
51 beat Jim Nicholls  192510316301994207716721923162300
52 lost to Adrian Masterman-Smith  190611217501998203818251908173800
53 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 190112122552001202823581905223800
              
  213 AUS VIC Yarrawonga Classic 17-18.6.06                    
54 beat Graeme Gallus  191413518492006204819101914184800
55 lost to Anna Miller  190215120092008202821561905198400
56 beat Eric Miller tp 191716818752012205019661914184800
57 beat Simon Watkins  193618019842018207119571926199100
58 lost to Adrian Masterman-Smith  191419117782020203519071912176900
59 lost to Kevin Beard  190619921722019201721701907216200
              
  374 AUS VIC MCCCC 19-20.8.06                    
60 beat Judy Beresford  191120715052020202215541910150200
61 lost to Simon Watkins  189720919822017199319761902198900
62 lost to George Latham  188620320342013197621461894202700
63 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 187819521472008195921371889214500
64 lost to Allan Cleland  187117921572001194221321885217400
              
  421 AUS VIC Mens Championship 9-17.9.06                    
65 lost to Simon Watkins  185915419791993191819771877198600
66 beat Roger Bird tp 186913116941987193417471884170900
67 beat Greg Freeman  187311314741982194115101886148100
68 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 18709323831978193724641884235000
69 beat Tony Green  18737614541974194114131887146200
70 lost to Rod Kirk  18695921621970193122661882215700
71 lost to Kevin Beard  18654722121965192222711878218900
72 beat Snow Evans tp 18704316291962193616991883160700
              
  464 AUS VIC Selectors Invitation 7-8.10.06                    
73 lost to Tricia Devlin  18583817201956190218021869171200
74 beat Roger Bird  18633216861952191817261875170000
75 beat Ann Crow tp 18682416391950193216961880162400
76 lost to Simon Watkins  18621519691946190919961872196900
77 lost to Miranda Morgan 1855419771941189320781864196600
78 beat Owen Edwards  1861-317241938190917211871172200
79 beat Judy Wembridge  1868-1417731937192817861879177200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

21 September 2021 12:19:35

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph