BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Kevin Carter in 2006

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  87 Surbiton WE 16-17.4.06                    
1 lost to David Mooney  1975-14717892049200418671958177800
2 lost to John Cosier  1954-15718152042197219091944179100
3 beat Rodney Parkins  1958-16315362036197714771946154400
4 lost to Edward Dymock  1936-17617952027194418701933178800
5 beat Nick Butler tp 1950-18518672021197019281941185700
6 beat Malcolm Bigg  1961-18618092018199018631948180900
7 beat Chris Daniels  1978-17720012018201820181959197200
8 beat Shane Davis  2001-16522022022205722641974219100
9 lost to Paul Castell (tp) 1980-15418222022202218951960181300
              
  114 Hurlingham WE Block 1 29.4-1.5.06                    
10 beat William Ormerod  1994-13619572024204519721970194300
11 beat Tom Weston  2005-12019072028206619561978188100
12 beat Chris Daniels  2019-10220032035209120391989197600
13 lost to Malcolm Bigg  2001-8918272036205519101975182500
14 lost to Chris Farthing  1995-8222392037204624111970221800
15 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 1990-8123302038204024591966231400
16 beat Nick Parish  2004-8220202041206920951977199000
17 beat Gary Bennett tp 2015-7319882046209520491987195900
              
  143 Cheltenham WE 13-14.5.06                    
18 beat Paul Smith tp 2028-6020772053212221071998204400
19 lost to Chris Williams  2021-5021862058210823331992215700
20 beat Peter Francis  2025-3717012064211517141996168000
21 beat Dave Kibble  2037-1922282072214922572010217700
22 beat Brian Fisk tp 2042618702080216319282016182700
23 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 20382723252087215124252011228400
24 beat Jerry Guest  20484920142094217120402021198400
25 lost to David Foulser  20386120932099214922442012206500
26 beat Louise Bradforth  20466618872105216319192019186000
              
  206 Championship Of Surrey 16-18.6.06                    
27 beat Jerry Guest  20567419952112218020122028196600
28 lost to Jerry Guest  20437720102115214620462016197800
29 lost to Jerry Guest  20307920242115211520772005198800
              
  207 Championship of Surrey Plate 16-18.6.06                    
30 beat Julie Hudson  20337516282115212117252008163500
31 lost to Richard Dickson  20247621572115210923132000208800
32 beat Tom Weston  20317718202115211718022006180800
33 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 20268023412115211024792002232200
34 lost to Gary Bennett  20138519972112208820741991196900
35 lost to Marcus Evans (sxp) 20088723482110208224791987231100
36 lost to George Noble  19948519662105206221121976194800
              
  248 Budleigh Salterton WE 1-2.7.06                    
37 beat Tony Dustan-Smith  20028118352103207918901983181900
38 beat John Crowe  20077616892102208817571987169000
39 beat Cliff Jones  20177419402102211120191996192600
40 beat John Toye  20346922042107215023572010214900
41 lost to John Toye  20276222142109213623712003215600
42 lost to John Toye  20215122242111212423831996216200
              
  286 Oxford WE 14-16.7.06                    
43 lost to Nick Butler  20074318782109208919751983186300
44 lost to Mark Gooding  19973819872105206521301972195500
45 lost to Richard M Smith  19863218972098203520061959187800
46 beat Ian Parkinson  19902616882094204517261964168600
47 lost to Andrew Winn  19771017322086200818531949172800
              
  323 Compton Cowhorn WE 29-30.7.06                    
48 lost to Louise Bradforth  1967-1319172076198220311937189800
              
  324 Compton Cowhorn WP 29-30.7.06                    
49 beat Jon Diamond tp 1969-3114402068198514191939144100
50 lost to Gerard Healy (tp) 1957-4819102058196219421928188800
51 beat David Hopkins  1964-6817632050197517931934174700
52 beat Jerry Guest tp 1978-8519992046200020631945198600
53 lost to Paul Salisbury  1963-10219572040198420891934191100
              
  371 Edgbaston WE 19-20.8.06                    
54 lost to Ken Cooper  1950-12219952032196220621925196200
55 beat Paul Salisbury  1967-13120232029199821381936197000
56 beat Mike Hammelev  1976-13417842027201418051943177400
57 beat Gary Bennett  1991-13919742029204020151953194400
58 beat Paul Swaffield  1996-13816512031205017331957166200
59 lost to Martin Granger-Brown  1978-13519162030202019871945189100
              
  400 AUT Wine Cup 1-3.9.06                    
60 beat Mike Town  1986-13217372030203217661951173100
61 beat Charles Jones  1997-12418932032205319361959186900
62 beat Heinz Hackl  1999-11313872034205514001960138000
63 beat William Ormerod  2010-10519072038207319061969189900
64 beat John Cosier  2017-9217952043208818711975178000
65 beat John Cosier  2023-7717882049210118571981177400
66 lost to Tony Le Moignan (tp) 2017-6422622053209124141976222900
67 lost to Tony Le Moignan  2012-5422692055208224231971223400
              
  415 Selectors' Weekend 8-10.9.06                    
68 beat David Mooney  2017-4417642059209317931977175200
69 beat Cliff Jones  2024-3818912064211119431984186500
70 beat Chris Daniels  2032-3219472070212819641994193200
71 lost to Paul Castell  2021-3019432073210020961982192700
72 beat Tom Weston  2024-3017422076211017931987173900
73 beat Daniel Mills  2028-2717112080211717221991171000
74 beat Julie Hudson  2030-2316282084212316461994161400
75 lost to Eugene Chang  2017-1717722084208519091979173100
76 beat Gary Bennett  2024-1119542086210419701988192600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

21 September 2021 11:32:33

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph