BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Martin Clarke in 2006

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  2 AUS WA ACA Bronze Medal 31.12.05-2.1.06                    
1 beat Gwen Anderson  24045114172504249913952396142700
2 beat Helen Eagle tp 24045014452504250014852396145300
3 beat Terry Speers  24054616022504250016242396159300
4 beat Chris McWhirter tp 24054417402504250318362397172500
5 beat Anton Kursar  24074618792504250619332399187300
6 beat Eric Ayling tp 24084817592504250818402400175600
7 beat Alan Sands  24134921532505251821762405214600
8 lost to Peter Ross  23994522512504248524112391223000
9 beat Helene Thurston qpo 24074522762504250223352398226000
              
  21 AUS WA Australia Day 26.1.06                    
10 beat Helen Eagle  24074614362504250314652398144300
11 beat David Ward  24084917242504250517802399171700
12 lost to Helene Thurston  23954622882502247023712386227400
13 beat Eric Ayling tp 23964817832501247418812387177700
              
  38 AUS WA Men's Championship 3-5.3.06                    
14 beat Carl Perrin tp 23974816932499247617932388167300
15 beat Eric Ayling  23984017792498247918742389177400
16 beat Bill Turner tp 23983616592498248017102389166100
17 beat Colin Chynoweth  24002919512497248519872391191500
18 lost to Alan Sands (tp) 23871721452494244321812376213900
19 beat Ian Dumergue tp 2395823802493247324972386235200
20 beat Jeff Newcombe  2402723072493249523962394229800
              
  64 AUS Men's Championship 1-4.4.06                    
21 beat Snow Evans tp 2402-115602493249615792394153500
22 beat Snow Evans tp 2403-715592494249715782395153500
23 beat Andrew Usborne  2404-1118632494250219802396183400
24 beat Andrew Usborne  2405-1218612495250719752397183300
25 lost to Stephen Richards (tp) 2391-1920512493245521582380204000
26 beat Stephen Richards tp 2394-2020482491246721462384203600
27 beat Stephen Richards tp 2397-2220442491247821352387203300
28 beat Mike Jenner tp 2403-2522752491250724282394224300
29 beat Mike Jenner tp 2409-2522652494253124042401223700
30 beat Les Watson tp 2415-1922742497255323872408226300
31 beat Les Watson tp 2421-1122682500257223682415225600
32 lost to Peter Landrebe (tpo) 2411-723262502253124442402229100
33 lost to Peter Landrebe otp 2401-123412502249524802389230400
              
  73 AUS Interstate Cup 6-9.4.06                    
34 lost to Mark Prater  2391-122732500246424162376226300
35 lost to Harley Watts (tp) 2382-523752497244025142365235700
36 beat Stephen Richards  2385-1020602494245221752369204700
37 beat Peter Landrebe  2392-1422992493247423772377226700
38 beat Ken Bald tp 2399-2022792493248822522384224100
39 lost to Trevor Bassett (tpo) 2389-3223732491245724082373233600
40 beat Les Watson tpo 2395-3822522490247423052380223500
41 lost to Bruce Fleming (tp) 2385-4323632488244924992369234700
42 beat Peter Rich tp 2385-4116302486245116442369162500
43 beat Gary Fox tp 2386-3617722485245217272371176100
              
  182 AUS WA Ida Thorpe Trophy 3-5.6.06                    
44 beat Brad Maguire tp 2386-3214232483245313692371143500
45 beat Brad Maguire  2387-2914222481245313692371143500
46 beat Carl Perrin  2387-3216922480245517732372167700
47 beat Carl Perrin  2388-3116912479245717712373167600
48 beat Peter Ross tp 2396-2423522479248825282381230500
49 beat Peter Ross  2404-1523372481251525002390229600
50 lost to Ian Dumergue  2395-1424032482248925292379238100
51 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 2387-1624112481246725522369239100
              
  283 AUS WA Moorabinda WE 14-16.7.06                    
52 lost to Anton Kursar (tp) 2372-2319192478242120152351190700
53 beat Eric Ayling  2372-2917042475242316942352169200
54 beat Colin Chynoweth tp 2374-3518862472242718782354186700
55 beat Chris McWhirter tp 2375-3617132470242917892355171000
56 lost to Jeff Newcombe  2363-4822992467240224072343229200
              
  309 AUS WA Champion of Champions 21-23.7.06                    
57 beat Chris McWhirter  2364-6117072463240417662344170200
58 beat Jacquie Ashby  2364-7014462460240514732345144500
59 beat John Jury tp 2365-7915642457240616362345155300
60 beat Colin Eagle tp 2366-8615122454240715492346150800
61 beat Bill Roy tp 2366-9414452452240814432346146300
62 beat Helene Thurston tp 2377-9723072451243524232355229000
63 beat Merle Barber tp 2378-10115342450243615802355153100
64 beat Peter Ross  2389-9522902451246124032363226900
              
  433 AUS WA Open Championship 16-17.9.06                    
65 beat Chris McWhirter  2390-8517372451246318252365173300
66 beat Peter Ross tpo 2399-7122712453248423682372225500
67 beat Colin Chynoweth tp 2400-5718722455248718612374185700
68 beat Ian Dumergue  2410-4124082458251725422385239000
69 beat Carl Perrin tp 2411-1817152462251918212385170600
              
  452 AUS Eddie Hunt Trophy 29.9-2.10.06                    
70 beat Trevor Bassett tp 2418-123672466254424332395234100
71 beat Ian Dumergue tpo 24272024072472257625342405238900
72 beat Steve Jones  24313521842478258622312410218000
73 beat Harley Watts tp 24394823192485260423732418230400
74 beat Stephen Forster  24456222212491261522742423219300
75 lost to Bruce Fleming (tp) 24337424552496258626582413243200
76 beat Mark Prater  24408722252501259722612419220600
77 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 24259223532504255223952406232600
78 beat Ian Dumergue tp 24389624252508258525642417240400
79 lost to Steve Jones  24198822052509253522922402219200
80 lost to Harley Watts (tp) 24057823452509249824662390233300
81 lost to Stephen Forster  23906522782506246424682377226000
82 beat Bruce Fleming tp 24036024412506250425842388242100
83 beat Mark Prater  24095922142507251922502394219400
              
  469 AUS WA Moorabinda A 20-21.10.06                    
84 beat John Jury tp 24095615722508252016482394156100
85 beat John Jury  24105715722508252116482395156100
86 beat David Ward tp 24116117362509252318082396173200
87 lost to David Ward  23896717522507247518562376175100
88 beat David Ward tp 23907317512506247718532378175000
89 lost to Alan Sands (tp) 23717621032502243421112361208000
90 beat Alan Sands tp 23767120972499244321022366207500
91 beat Alan Sands  23816720902497245220942370207100
              
  484 AUS WA Mandurah 29.10.06                    
92 beat Wendy Prendiville tp 23826013732495245213652370138200
93 beat John Hunt tp 23825415002493245314992370150000
94 beat Sandra Stevenson tp 23824214722491245415542371146700
95 beat Helen Eagle  23823514382489245414522371143300
96 beat Colin Eagle tp 23832615432487245516282371154100
              
  498 MAC: USA v Australia 18-22.11.06                    
97 beat Jerry Stark  23902423012487248023612380230800
98 beat Jerry Stark  23971922942487250223392388230000
99 beat Danny Huneycutt tp 24041623132490253124502396228100
100 lost to Danny Huneycutt (tp) 23941023322490249524852384229300
101 beat Danny Huneycutt tp 2401323192492252424562392228500
              
  504 MAC: NZ v Australia 23-27.11.06                    
102 lost to Aaron Westerby (tp) 2395-625482493250727402384250100
103 beat Aaron Westerby tp 2406-1225282496255226952396248800
104 lost to Aaron Westerby (tpo) 2400-2025392497253127152389249600
105 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 2391-3023892497249424622377234600
106 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 2381-4323992495246224942367235700
              
  509 MAC: Great Britain v Australia 29.11-3.12.06                    
107 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 2376-5726322493244727152361259600
108 lost to Robert Fulford  2370-6826382490243327292356260100
109 lost to David Maugham (sxp) 2363-7725462486242227622350252400
110 beat David Maugham tp 2379-7625322486247227132364251000
111 lost to David Maugham  2372-7525392484245727282357251700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

20 June 2021 20:31:40

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph