BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Nelson Morrow in 2006

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  87 Surbiton WE 16-17.4.06                    
1 lost to Shane Davis  188925122291940206523561853222500
2 beat Gina Lewis  189626315761953207216661858157900
3 beat John Cosier  190926818031967208818931866178200
4 beat George Noble  192527418681980210318931876185700
5 lost to Jeff Dawson  192028123291992209624741874231300
6 lost to Paul Salisbury  190128118761999206420051863185300
              
  129 Ramsgate WE 6-7.5.06                    
7 beat David Dray  190528114682006206614431866147100
8 beat Rodney Parkins  191227715812012207115861870157200
9 lost to Julie Hudson  188427315952014202817051854160500
10 beat Paul Miles  189427216712016203616541860167200
11 beat Robert Alexander  190727518152020205318711869180300
              
  173 CAI County Dublin 2-5.6.06                    
12 beat Alan McInerney  193427922002027209323201886217200
13 lost to Andrew Johnston  192728422312032208123581882219700
14 lost to James Tuttiett  190928718882034205220391871185100
              
  206 Championship Of Surrey 16-18.6.06                    
15 beat Julie Hudson  191728716492037206217561876165000
16 beat Julie Hudson  192428616422040207217461881164400
17 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 192028623512043206625081879233100
18 lost to Jeff Dawson  191628023532044206025141877233400
              
  207 Championship of Surrey Plate 16-18.6.06                    
19 lost to Jerry Guest  190326920252044204020801869198900
20 lost to David Mooney  188324718132041201318961858180900
21 beat George Noble  190322519662041203921191870194900
              
  255 Open Championship Block C 2-4.7.06                    
22 lost to Marcus Evans  189920823192040202924161867227900
23 lost to Chris Williams  189218921882038201923701863216700
24 beat Ian Vincent  191217219972040205821261877200100
25 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 191115326972041205729281876263700
26 lost to David Magee  190313321212042204423431870208900
27 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 189812022592041203323681867223000
28 lost to Chris Patmore  189210721842039201923121863218400
29 beat Mark Gooding  19079419522040205620881875192700
30 lost to David Maugham (tp) 19067625202042205326991874249200
31 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 19046324452042204825871872239400
              
  260 Association Plate 6-9.7.06                    
32 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 18994721632041202921701868213400
33 lost to Jerry Guest  18933120262038200921371860199900
              
  261 Open Championship Z 6-9.7.06                    
34 lost to Steve Lewis  18891521582034199421981856212900
35 beat Jenny Williams  1902222262034203522881873219400
              
  346 Hurlingham Cup 9-11.8.06                    
36 beat David Mumford  1909-118232036205419081881181500
37 beat Nigel Polhill  1915-217772039207119021889176400
38 lost to Jeff Dawson  1913-223582042206525111887234200
39 lost to Jerry Guest (tp) 1907020392042204421491880202400
40 lost to Malcolm Bigg  1898018662039201519981869186100
41 lost to Peter Quinn  1886-116792033197317081854167200
42 lost to Paul Salisbury  1881-520472026195921981847197700
43 beat Mike Hann  1887-1117942021197918481856178600
44 lost to Carole Jackson  1878-2218552014194618621845184600
              
  400 AUT Wine Cup 1-3.9.06                    
45 beat Klaus Gollhofer  1884-3317322009196518251852167100
46 lost to John Cosier  1872-4717932001193318671840178000
47 beat Leopold Walderdorff  1875-6114791995193914911843146900
48 lost to Tony Le Moignan  1871-7222431989193323921840221700
              
  413 Treasurer's Tankard 6-10.9.06                    
49 beat Nick Harris  1889-7120921987197021341855206700
50 beat Ben Ashwell  1905-5821071989201022101870208200
51 beat Dave Trimmer  1917-4919671995204221031882194300
52 beat Martin Murray  1926-3618962001206319601892187700
53 beat Paul Smith  1937-2020622010209220941905202600
54 lost to Andy Davies  1930-419992016206520881897197500
55 lost to Nick Butler  1921719172018203820671886189900
56 beat Nick Harris  19332320572023206720691900203400
57 beat Dave Trimmer  19433719452030209220491911192500
58 beat Paul Smith  19564820642038211921031924202900
59 beat Andy Davies  19675919742048214020201935194500
60 beat Martin Murray  19766918642058215218881942183800
61 lost to Ben Ashwell  19677320732064212421181935204400
62 lost to Nick Butler  19558120002068210121821925195800
              
  500 NZ Thompson Silver Tray 18-22.11.06                    
63 beat Sue Bowater  19609416162071210516041929161300
64 beat Nairn Smith  196910518012076212119111936179600
65 beat Alison Wall  197711117812081213318711942176600
66 beat Phillip Drew  199111219792088215219991953194400
67 beat Nina Mayard-Husson  200311519102095217020091962189400
68 lost to Anthony Ritchie  199311421492100214922621955213300
69 lost to Pam Fisher  197311317852101210618161941176300
70 beat Ross Hamblyn  198411818622103212419561949185900
71 lost to Barry Jones  196412118042101208418711935179500
72 beat June McDougall  197012316962100209217011941169900
73 lost to William Rush  195212318682096205919821928183300
74 beat Paul Stuart  195812616492094206717111932164800
75 beat Carl Horn  196512916982092207918001937168500
76 beat Aiken Hakes (otp) 197913819362093209819451947190900
77 beat John Wall  198814917792094210918221953177000
              
  516 NZ Northern Silver Badge 9-10.12.06                    
78 beat Pam Fisher  199815718292097212619411960181400
79 beat Harold Duggan  200916418572101214019181967182800
80 lost to Stephen Piercy  198916218842102210720141955187700
81 lost to Dennis Bulloch  197916021502100208321531948211800
82 lost to Ross Hamblyn  196015018832096205119981936187400
83 beat Barry Jones  197013917992093206618471943179000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

24 September 2021 12:41:07

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph