BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Rutger Beijderwellen in 2006

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  76 Sussex County Southwick Salver 8-9.4.06                    
1 beat David Mooney tp 2318-14917602506237817852290174200
2 beat Dave Trimmer tp 2322-15819022500238720452293189500
3 lost to Richard Dickson  2296-16419972492234921652276197100
              
  77 Sussex County WP 8-9.4.06                    
4 beat Nick Harris tp 2306-16921062486236422372282209100
5 beat Lionel Tibble  2315-16821152480237721752288209600
6 beat Jon Male tp 2317-16117562475238018702290170300
              
  87 Surbiton WE 16-17.4.06                    
7 beat Gina Lewis tp 2318-15415802470238216742290158300
8 beat Shane Davis tp 2330-14722222467240623332299221700
9 beat Chris Patmore  2341-14322112465243023672307220400
10 lost to Chris Farthing  2321-13821992461239923522294218400
11 beat Tom Weston tp 2325-13519242458240519862297189600
12 lost to Jeff Dawson (tpo) 2311-13623272454238324672287231000
13 beat Jamie Burch tp 2320-14221542451240322812293210800
              
  109 Western Championship 29.4-1.5.06                    
14 lost to Samir Patel otp 2300-15221632447237123042280215500
15 beat Samir Patel  2310-15721552444239222832287214700
16 beat Samir Patel  2320-16221482442241122642294214000
17 beat Keith Aiton (otp) 2343-15925322442245227212308249500
18 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 2334-15825412442244127322302250100
19 beat Keith Aiton  2356-15225202445248126932317248600
20 beat Ed Duckworth tp 2373-13624202448251426012328238900
21 beat Ed Duckworth tp 2388-11824062454254425712340237700
22 beat Ed Duckworth  2402-9523932460257125442351236600
23 beat Marcus Evans tp 2411-6723132467259224922359228300
24 beat Marcus Evans (otp) 2419-4023072475261224732368227500
25 lost to Marcus Evans (qpo) 2408-2523182480257925052356228700
26 beat Marcus Evans tp 2414-223112487260024852364227800
              
  181 Ryde 3-4.6.06                    
27 beat Philip Kennerley sxp 24152117422492260117072365173300
28 beat Graham Thompson  24154315182498260114832365152400
29 beat Mark Hamilton sxp 24156414802503260114652366148300
30 beat Dave Willett sxp 24168315082508260215172366150600
31 beat Tom Weston  24189618942513260419272368186700
32 beat Roy Tillcock tp 241910815672517260415472368157000
33 beat Jack Davies  242212919722522260820592371196600
              
  206 Championship Of Surrey 16-18.6.06                    
34 beat Gary Bennett tp 242514319862526261120462374195700
35 beat Gary Bennett  242915319842530261520422376195400
36 beat Richard Dickson  243615921522535262523102381208300
37 beat Richard Dickson tp 244216621452539263523012385207900
38 lost to Stephen Mulliner  242516624062542260525842374237200
39 lost to Stephen Mulliner  240916024212544257926102364238200
40 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 242516124062547260625832374237100
41 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 243915923922550262925602384236100
42 beat Stephen Mulliner  245316223792555265025392394235200
43 beat Mark Avery tp 246616723842560266724752403234700
44 lost to Mark Avery  244817124002563263125102392235900
45 beat Mark Avery  246217523882567264924922401234900
46 beat Mark Avery  247518423772571266624762410234100
              
  207 Championship of Surrey Plate 16-18.6.06                    
47 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 245619123942574263825042398235200
48 beat Jack Davies  245819519502577264020122400193900
              
  228 East Midlands Championship 23-25.6.06                    
49 beat Richard White  246519421622580264822672405214300
50 beat Ian Vincent  246818619592583265020332407194800
51 beat Ian Burridge tp 247617722402586266324012413221700
52 beat Rob Edlin-White  247716416212589266316792414161300
53 beat Ian Vincent tp 247915019832592266721072416197600
54 lost to Sam Tudor  245813022832594262623782402224500
55 lost to Chris Clarke (tp) 244311624362594259325212392240600
              
  296 IC: Sussex County v Bristol 16.7.06                    
56 lost to David Goacher  24289623782593256325222381234600
              
  305 Eastern Championship 21-23.7.06                    
57 lost to Jeff Dawson  24157523842590253725712370236400
58 beat Jeff Dawson tp 24255823732589256425442380235400
59 beat Jeff Dawson tp 24334423622589258825202389234500
60 beat Jeff Dawson tp 24413523522590260924992398233600
61 lost to David Maugham (tp) 24332524962590258526482390247200
62 lost to David Maugham (tp) 24261925032589256326702382248000
63 lost to David Maugham (tpo) 2420925102587254426892374248800
              
  306 East Of England Plate 21-23.7.06                    
64 beat Andy Davies  2422520032585254820622377197200
              
  323 Compton Cowhorn WE 29-30.7.06                    
65 beat Gordon Hopewell qp 2422416242584254915892377161500
66 lost to Louise Bradforth  2407-519362580250320772359191600
              
  324 Compton Cowhorn WP 29-30.7.06                    
67 beat Tim Wilkins  2414-1622972578251823862367227300
68 lost to Paul Salisbury oqp 2398-2919412574248220722349190000
69 lost to Jerry Guest  2381-4320172568244720982333200300
              
  335 Bristol WE 5-6.8.06                    
70 beat Louise Bradforth tp 2384-5619582564245621112335193600
71 beat Roger Jenkins  2388-6820602559246521112339204100
72 beat Chris Patmore tp 2396-8022212556248623722347222000
73 beat Marcus Evans  2408-9323542554251325002357232900
74 beat Ed Duckworth  2421-9424052554254225492367237700
75 beat Pete Trimmer  2431-9623152554256023972376230400
76 beat Pete Trimmer tp 2441-9723062555257623812385229600
              
  356 Roehampton Ranelagh Gold Cup 12-13.8.06                    
77 beat Chris Farthing tp 2448-9222502556259123812391222600
78 beat Samir Patel tp 2454-8322002559260323142397219100
79 beat Samir Patel tp 2460-7321942561261323032403218500
80 lost to Jerry Guest  2441-6721232561257123052386209300
81 beat Jerry Guest tp 2445-6221182562258322932390208800
82 beat Jerry Guest tp 2449-6121142564259322832394208400
83 beat David Maugham qp 2461-5725042566262426622407248000
84 beat David Maugham qp 2472-4724942570265126352418246900
85 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2463-4125022572262526612409247800
86 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2455-3625102574260226842401248600
87 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2447-3025182574258227042393249400
              
  372 Roehampton Invitational 19-20.8.06                    
88 lost to Mark Avery otp 2437-2423862573254824542381233900
89 beat Mark Avery qp 2444-1823752573256724342390233000
90 beat Mark Avery qp 2451-1323642573258524162399232100
91 lost to Ed Duckworth  2442-1124402573256126182389241200
92 beat Ed Duckworth qp 2451-1024282573258925902400240200
93 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 2442-1124422573256426152390241200
94 lost to James Death (qp) 2433-1524242571253625492379238800
95 lost to James Death (tp) 2425-2224352569251225732370239800
              
  386 North Of England Championship 25-28.8.06                    
96 beat Jack Wicks tpo 2430-1822612567252823322376220600
97 beat Jack Wicks qp 2435-1522552566254323182382220000
98 lost to James Death  2427-924192564251625432372238400
99 beat James Death tp 2434224102563254325172383237400
100 lost to James Death (tp) 2426624192561251625432372238400
101 lost to James Death  2418824272558249325672363239400
              
  387 Northerns Plate 25-28.8.06                    
102 lost to Steve Lewis  2406822192554246423072348217200
103 beat Ailsa Lines tp 2409920702550247121402352205100
104 lost to Tim Wilkins (tp) 2397-122352545244222822339221200
105 lost to Colin Irwin  2386-1622272539241322622326221900
              
  443 Sussex County Solomon Cup 23-24.9.06                    
106 beat Rod Ashwell tp 2387-3418632534241819532328184700
107 beat John M Taylor sxp 2388-5915672528242016192329155800
108 beat David Mooney tpo 2389-8218202523242419292330180800
109 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 2397-10221932520244322872337217000
110 lost to David Harrison-Wood (tp) 2377-11722052514240923212323218300
111 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 2386-13022002510242923012330217600
112 lost to Jamie Burch otp 2367-14122652505240324382317220900
113 lost to Jamie Burch  2348-15222832499238024612305222200
              
  444 Sussex County Solomon Plate 23-24.9.06                    
114 beat Ben Ashwell  2355-16420492493238820572309201900
              
  465 President's Cup 12-15.10.06                    
115 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2338-17523242486235824182298228800
116 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 2325-18424442479234225962291242100
117 beat Jack Wicks tp 2337-19022162473236822622298217400
118 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 2332-19526872467236128132295264700
119 beat Mark Avery tp 2350-20023892464240224922306234500
120 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 2335-20523682459237724882297235100
121 beat David Maugham  2357-19924972457242426212311247100
122 beat Marcus Evans tp 2372-19223282457245624212321229100
123 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2357-18423912455242725032311234900
124 beat Jack Wicks (otp) 2368-17222402455245223262319219500
125 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 2362-16326782455244127882315263800
126 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 2378-15523692456247724862326235000
127 beat Keith Aiton tp 2394-14524082459251024882338238400
128 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2383-13225142460248826592331248500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

24 September 2021 01:51:30

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph