BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Alan Mayne in 2007

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  88 Sussex County WE 14-15.4.07                    
1 lost to Strat Liddiard  151813418801560158719471519186300
              
  89 Sussex County WP 14-15.4.07                    
2 lost to Paul Castell  151512619501563158320331516192900
3 beat Alex Jardine  153112315681566160115401528159800
4 beat Julie Hudson  154811916011572162216001540159000
5 lost to Ian Parkinson  153911317081576160817581534171900
              
  96 Southport WE 21-22.4.07                    
6 lost to David Maugham  153910925391579160727281534251700
              
  97 Southport WP 21-22.4.07                    
7 lost to Chris Daniels  153510619501581160219921531192500
8 lost to Dean Bennison  152710117361582159218531524169700
9 beat Peter McDermott  154810118151586162418751540178700
10 beat Carol Lewis  156410915951592164315831551156700
              
  104 NWF: Bowdon Canons v Saints 29.4.07                    
11 beat John Wastell  158212216791601167817901563165000
              
  142 Pendle and Craven WE 19-20.5.07                    
12 lost to Liz Wilson  157012816661606165717671555164400
13 beat Dennis Graham  158713416131613167815721566160500
14 beat Mike Town  160614217151623170717101580170800
15 lost to John Filsak  159414916831629168117181571166500
16 lost to Robbie Dodds  157515914991630164415041560149800
17 beat Peter Wilson  159016615741634167116451570157500
              
  172 Nottingham B WE 2-3.6.07                    
18 beat Rob Edlin-White  160717016161640169616511581161800
19 lost to Richard Griffiths  160116619151645168820481577185600
20 beat Richard Huxley  161916616641652171717261589163400
21 lost to Mike Huxley  160216415861655168316021578157800
22 beat Roger Schofield  161915616481660170616281590163500
              
  187 Pendle and Craven 9-10.6.07                    
23 lost to Martin Stephenson  160314715981662167716491579159300
24 lost to Ian Lines  160213923711663167524301579234100
              
  188 Pendle and Craven WP 9-10.6.07                    
25 beat Roger Schofield  161813616071666169115671590160200
26 lost to Derek Watts  160912918011667167918831583174800
27 beat Peter Wilson  162212715661670169716311593156900
28 lost to Liz Wilson  161012316971671168117861585167000
29 lost to David M Turner  159112014781669165114851572147700
30 lost to James Hopgood  157911316591666163417251563163700
              
  204 Edgbaston B WE 16-17.6.07                    
31 lost to Jim Markham  156410615191659160115371552151700
32 beat Jim Field  157610215371656162515541562154200
33 beat John Wilkinson  15869214681654164114401570147200
34 lost to Brian Kerr  15778316911651162117511562167600
35 beat Mark Homan  15867414721650163914761570146500
              
  222 Bristol B WE 23-24.6.07                    
36 beat David Haslam  15966915281651165714921579152700
37 beat Mark Lloyd  16066815391653167815801588153100
38 lost to Marian Hilton  15967016571653164916281580164300
39 beat Barry Marsh  16077215591654166715121589156600
40 beat Greta Stringer  16167215081657168314821598151600
41 lost to Dennis Graham  16056716401657165416471588161600
              
  257 Nailsea B WE 7-8.7.07                    
42 beat Pat Long  16147014921658167114831596149300
43 beat Nigel Grant  16216914451661168213921603145400
44 beat Marian Hilton  16346516561665170616341614164500
45 lost to Mike Huxley  16225916101666167616611604160800
46 lost to Dennis Graham  16125416631665165116991595163700
              
  270 NWF: Bury v Bowdon Canons 15.7.07                    
47 lost to Paul Rigge  16074718141662164019251589179600
              
  297 Bowdon Week B 21-26.7.07                    
48 beat Lorna Frost  16123913791661164913061595138900
49 lost to Dennis Graham  16043616781658162717321586165300
50 beat John Wastell  16152917101658166418061598167500
51 beat David M Turner  16212714911660168115041606148600
52 beat Jim Field  16292515691665170516351615157500
53 beat Roy Edwards  16402916941672173117091627169500
              
  322 NWF: Bowdon Canons v Crake Val 30.7.07                    
54 beat Dave Nick  16563620721682177521081645206400
              
  333 Southport B WE 4-5.8.07                    
55 lost to Barbara Haslam  16504318301690175819331639180800
              
  334 Southport B WP 4-5.8.07                    
56 lost to Liz Wilson  16405016571694173316761628164500
57 beat John Wastell  16535817261700175718021640169100
58 lost to Lee Hartley  16446717411704173617481632174000
59 lost to Mike Steer  16287214901704170615331619149800
              
  363 NWF: Bowdon C v Southport 19.8.07                    
60 lost to Bob Burnett (tp) 16257820681704170021181617205200
              
  371 Sussex County Scott Cup 23-27.8.07                    
61 lost to Mary Knapp  16158016941701167417121608168100
62 beat Christine Constable  16227814151699168413611614142700
63 beat Alan Edwards  16297914431699169614171621145000
64 beat John Gosney  16368314041699170413491626140300
65 beat Janet Overell  16468815601701172215591635156000
66 beat Pauline Davey  16569115141705174015811642151400
67 beat Quiller Barrett  16669515521710175315051650154700
              
  426 MR: Bowdon v Pendle 15.9.07                    
68 beat Peter Wilson  167810116191717177717041660162000
              
  463 Bowdon B WE 29-30.9.07                    
69 lost to Mark Lloyd  166310216411720174917541648161100
              
  464 Bowdon B WP 29-30.9.07                    
70 lost to Mike Huxley  165010016731721172917611638166500
71 beat Brian Christmas  165710114381722173614021644144400
72 beat Tony Hudson  16669915131725174815361651150800
73 beat Lorna Frost  16729714061728175413841656140500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 08 Jun 2022 19:01:36 +0100

27 June 2022 00:14:38

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.