BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Bob Burnett in 2007

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  73 NWF Millennium A 31.3-1.4.07                    
1 beat Ken Cooper  20923720282165219421402079200100
2 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 20885124002166218424952075236700
3 beat Andrew Winn  20926217682168219418702079175300
4 beat Dave Nick  21037020572172221420842088203200
5 lost to Brian Storey  20917321132174218922412077206700
6 beat Paul Rigge  20987718582176220720422082182000
7 lost to Richard Griffiths  20797418452176216719522066179800
8 beat David Barrett  20856918452176217718712071182700
              
  96 Southport WE 21-22.4.07                    
9 beat Paul Rigge  20916318462177219420032076181300
10 lost to Ailsa Lines  20805220772176216621672065205900
              
  97 Southport WP 21-22.4.07                    
11 beat Andrew Winn  20844017762176217418752069175800
12 beat Chris Dent  20922620242177219321232078200000
13 beat Richard Griffiths  20961718622180220419792082181300
14 lost to Ian Lines (tpo) 2092723692181219324302078234000
              
  105 NWF: Southport v Bury 29.4.07                    
15 beat Paul Rigge  2096018172183220619502082179500
              
  114 Cheltenham - Coles 5-7.5.07                    
16 beat Mark Gooding  2102-319932186222621002090196300
17 lost to Mark Gooding (tp) 2092-920092187219421322077197600
18 lost to Mark Gooding  2082-1120252185216521602064198900
              
  115 Cheltenham WP 5-7.5.07                    
19 beat Louise Bradforth  2087-718452184217418632070183800
20 beat Dave Trimmer  2092-019492185218720122077192300
21 beat Brian Fisk  2097618922186219819672082185900
22 lost to Richard Dickson (tp) 2090921792185218122862073214300
23 lost to Ben Ashwell  2080920152183215420512061199300
24 lost to Dave Nick  2073521212179213822542052210200
25 beat Paul Castell  2079719602177215620662060193900
26 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 2076523762175214724522055234500
              
  136 NWF: Southport v Crake Valley 13.5.07                    
27 beat Peter Wardle  2080318452174216019032061182800
28 lost to Dave Nick  2073121492171214222992052212700
29 beat Graham Whitehouse  2075-416372169214816972054160800
              
  187 Pendle and Craven 9-10.6.07                    
30 beat David M Turner  2076-614752167215014702055147700
31 beat Liz Wilson  2078-616802167215717672058165800
32 beat Roger Schofield  2080-616212166216115832061161300
33 beat Fergus McInnes  2082-816302166216415852063161200
34 beat Ian Parkinson tp 2084-1017192166217217882066171700
35 beat Dave Nick  2094-1021652170220723142078213900
36 lost to Dave Nick  2087-1421782171218823322070214700
37 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 2084-1423622171217424182065233300
              
  201 Crake Valley Cumbria Cup 16-17.6.07                    
38 beat Mark Miller tp 2087-1117832172218318392069176600
39 beat Paul Rigge  2091-718142174219619352073179500
40 beat Charles Waterfield  2095-118912177221120082079188300
41 lost to Charles Waterfield  2084219052177217620442065189800
42 beat Charles Waterfield  2089518992179219320272072189100
43 beat Alan Pidcock  2094319272181220819902078189800
44 lost to Alan Pidcock  2083219452180217120262064191200
              
  290 SCA Scottish Open Championship 20-22.7.07                    
45 beat Bill Spalding  2086-217372180217717202068175400
46 beat Ray Lowe  2090-618132181218919102072178200
47 lost to Ray Lowe  2077-1118342178215019492056179800
48 beat Ray Lowe  2081-1518282177216419352061179300
49 beat Andrew Symons  2089-1520812178218520832071206800
50 beat Andrew Symons tp 2097-1220672180220520642081205800
51 beat Chris Dent  2105-920662184223021922090203500
52 beat Chris Dent  2112-020542190225321702099202600
              
  321 Budleigh Salterton Extra 29-30.7.07                    
53 beat Mike Hammelev  21151317812195225918222103177200
54 lost to Peter Nash (tp) 21062721082198223422762092208700
              
  323 Budleigh Salterton A 31.7-4.8.07                    
55 beat Edward Dymock  21104117942202224118252096178800
56 lost to Dick Knapp  20954818982202220119802081186600
57 lost to David Magee  20865121472200217822642072212000
58 beat Chris Daniels  20945619832200219920852079195600
59 beat Mike Hammelev  20986117652200220617802083175100
              
  326 Budleigh Salterton Extra 1-3.8.07                    
60 lost to Mike Hammelev  20815817892197216218522067177800
61 beat Carol Lewis  20835115802195216515622069155300
              
  348 Crake Valley WE 11-12.8.07                    
62 beat Mark Miller tp 20864417702193217418042072175000
63 lost to James Hawkins  20723418412188213318992057182600
64 beat Derek Watts  20772718422185214819302062179100
65 beat Tom Griffith tp 20842219912183216519922071203100
66 lost to Gail Curry  20741320312179213521072060202400
              
  349 Crake Valley WP 11-12.8.07                    
67 lost to Dave Nick  2066220642174211220842049205400
              
  363 NWF: Bowdon C v Southport 19.8.07                    
68 beat Alan Mayne tp 2068-516252169211817002052161700
              
  402 SCA v CA 1-2.9.07                    
69 lost to Chris Dent  2060-1620912163209722092042205700
70 lost to Chris Dent  2052-3021042156207922272032206700
71 beat Bruce Rannie  2061-3420382152210821202042201700
72 beat Bruce Rannie  2070-3820282151213320952051200800
              
  408 Spencer Ell Cup 5-9.9.07                    
73 beat Dave Mundy tp 2079-4020582151216121462062205100
74 beat James Tuttiett  2088-3620492154218621342070200400
75 beat Dave Nick  2096-2920532159220520762080204500
76 lost to Chris Williams  2088-2521152160218022172070209700
77 lost to Ben Ashwell  2079-1720832160215321802060204900
78 lost to Roger Jenkins  2072-821152157213122282050209400
79 beat Jerry Guest  2080-520852158216322152061207000
80 lost to Dave Mundy  2071-820582156213521412050204400
81 beat Ben Ashwell  2080-1020832157216421742060205000
82 beat Dave Nick  2088-1920742159218821342071205600
83 beat Roger Jenkins  2097-2720732164221221472081206100
84 beat Chris Williams  2107-2721302170224122432091210800
85 lost to James Tuttiett  2096-3120362173220520832079198900
86 lost to Jerry Guest  2087-3220952174218022232069207800
              
  448 Heaton Park WE 22-23.9.07                    
87 beat Richard Griffiths  2092-2918922175219419542074185600
88 beat Andrew Winn tp 2098-2119252178221020302080187800
89 lost to Paul Rigge  2085-1918632178217620722065186500
90 lost to Paul Rigge  2073-1618792175214521032051187900
              
  449 Heaton Park WP 22-23.9.07                    
91 beat David Barrett  2077-1318142174215318382056180300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

25 September 2021 17:28:04

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph