BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Dave Nick in 2007

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  73 NWF Millennium A 31.3-1.4.07                    
1 beat David Barrett  2074-2918572154212218662050183400
2 lost to Brian Storey  2066-3121202150210322552041207200
3 lost to Bob Burnett  2057-3421032144208422142032208800
4 lost to Ian Lines  2054-3624042138207725052028237100
5 beat Ken Cooper  2062-3519902135210220552037197000
6 beat Paul Rigge  2067-3918492134212420202042181500
7 beat Andrew Winn  2072-4517872134213718912047176500
              
  91 NWF: Pendle v Crake Valley 16.4.07                    
8 beat John Filsak  2074-4916662135214216532050164400
              
  96 Southport WE 21-22.4.07                    
9 beat Peter Dorke  2076-5215332136214515062052160900
10 beat John Haslam  2083-4919232138215919312059190200
11 lost to Richard White  2075-4721692138214022812051214700
              
  97 Southport WP 21-22.4.07                    
12 beat Jerry Guest  2083-4220132140215920962059199700
13 beat Andrew Winn  2087-3417872142216818882064176500
14 beat Chris Dent  2095-2520272146218721272072200300
              
  114 Cheltenham - Coles 5-7.5.07                    
15 beat Nick Butler  2102-1520172152221321792080197400
16 lost to Nick Butler  2092-820362155218622062068198600
17 beat Nick Butler  2099-220222160221221802076197800
18 beat Jack Davies  2104219222165222619882083191200
19 beat Jack Davies  21091119172171223819762089190600
20 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 21051523862176222524702084235400
21 lost to Ian Lines  21021823902179221324832080235900
              
  115 Cheltenham WP 5-7.5.07                    
22 beat Paul Castell  21071919582183222720652087193600
23 beat Brian Fisk  21122119122187223820022092187900
24 beat Bob Burnett  21213220732193225421382102205200
25 beat Dave Kibble  21314721062199227121652111208400
26 beat Louise Bradforth  21375919142205227919642117188500
              
  136 NWF: Southport v Crake Valley 13.5.07                    
27 beat Carol Lewis tp 21386915932211228115812118156500
28 beat Bob Burnett  21498220732218229921422127205200
29 beat Ray Lowe tp 21539518022225230719252130176400
              
  187 Pendle and Craven 9-10.6.07                    
30 beat Fergus McInnes tp 215611116232232230815542132160300
31 beat Derek Watts  216012717952238231418742135174300
32 beat Martin Stephenson  216214115972244231716472136159100
33 beat Ian Lines tpo 218415623562252234824022151232800
34 lost to Bob Burnett  216516720942256231422072139207800
35 beat Bob Burnett  217817820872262233221882147207000
36 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 216918823682266231224382141233900
              
  188 Pendle and Craven WP 9-10.6.07                    
37 beat Ian Parkinson  217319517162269231617802144171200
38 beat Mike Porter qp 217519816472273231817042146163300
              
  201 Crake Valley Cumbria Cup 16-17.6.07                    
39 lost to Peter MacGowan  214819617842273227218442129178200
              
  202 Crake Valley WP 16-17.6.07                    
40 lost to Tom Griffith  212618619842270223919482116203600
41 lost to Ray Lowe  210016917792266220418632099175200
42 beat Gail Curry tp 211115419852262221620202107199500
43 beat Brian Storey  212514020772260223521592116205000
              
  290 SCA Scottish Open Championship 20-22.7.07                    
44 lost to Martyn Prins  209912216222255218817232098161800
              
  291 SCA Scottish Open Plate 20-22.7.07                    
45 beat James Hopgood  210210316692250219317342100165700
46 beat Martin Stephenson tp 21058816092246219616472102160300
47 beat Martyn Prins tp 21077616142242219917042104161100
48 beat Ray Lowe tp 21126818302240220919362108179600
49 beat David Appleton  21166217452238221518242111173700
50 lost to Ray Lowe  20995318602234218419772095181800
              
  319 NWF: Crake Valley v Bowdon Sai 29.7.07                    
51 lost to Ken Cooper  20874120022228215220972082198300
              
  322 NWF: Bowdon Canons v Crake Val 30.7.07                    
52 lost to Alan Mayne  20722916562218210817752064164500
              
  348 Crake Valley WE 11-12.8.07                    
53 beat Gail Curry  20791919832211212920152073199300
54 beat Martin Stephenson  2081416572206213717482075165200
55 lost to Ray Lowe  2068-1718282197209819052059179800
56 lost to Paul Rigge  2052-4317902186206118982043178700
              
  349 Crake Valley WP 11-12.8.07                    
57 beat Bob Burnett  2064-6620662178208421122054204900
              
  408 Spencer Ell Cup 5-9.9.07                    
58 lost to Chris Williams  2052-9021062168206421922044208800
59 beat Ben Ashwell tpo 2067-11020752162209521482054203800
60 lost to Bob Burnett  2053-12620962155207622052045208000
61 beat Dave Mundy  2068-14120502151210521242055204200
62 lost to James Tuttiett  2053-15720792145208522082044203800
63 lost to Jerry Guest  2039-17120962139206822472035208100
64 beat Roger Jenkins tp 2057-17420992135210221952046208300
65 beat Chris Williams  2075-17821112135213422082058209300
66 beat James Tuttiett  2090-17420462137215921052067200100
67 lost to Bob Burnett  2074-17520882137213421882056207100
68 lost to Dave Mundy  2057-17620492135210721232046203700
69 beat Jerry Guest  2073-17320722135213821732056205800
70 lost to Ben Ashwell  2059-16520982133211622132046206800
71 lost to Roger Jenkins  2044-15020832130209321702037207000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

03 December 2021 07:46:37

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph