BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Jack Wicks in 2007

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  95 Colchester WE 21-22.4.07                    
1 lost to Patrick Hort  2242-9422572331233423122199222200
2 beat Martin Stephenson  2244-9316062331233616582200159800
3 beat Steve Woolnough  2248-8518732332234519812203183500
4 lost to Chris Farthing  2236-7922792332232424482194226400
5 beat Jonathan Hills tp 2239-6817802332233018692196174100
6 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 2236-6226672331232427922194262300
7 lost to Samir Patel  2224-6722432329230223902185223200
8 beat Mark Hamilton  2226-7016072328230516942186158700
9 beat Ian Burridge tp 2238-6422572328233323342197222700
              
  114 Cheltenham - Coles 5-7.5.07                    
10 lost to Don Gaunt  2224-6121252326229621472184209400
11 beat Don Gaunt  2232-5721142325231321312192208600
12 beat Don Gaunt  2239-4821052325232821162200207800
13 beat Brian Fisk  2243-3719022326233719872204186800
14 beat Brian Fisk  2246-2218982327234519782207186400
15 beat Paul Castell  2249119542329235620522211193200
16 lost to Paul Castell  22361719702328231620922196194800
17 beat Paul Castell tp 22402919652328232920792201194300
18 lost to Reg Bamford (sxp) 22383826602328232428312198262500
19 lost to Reg Bamford  22354326622328232028362196262800
              
  115 Cheltenham WP 5-7.5.07                    
20 beat Ben Ashwell tp 22404220072328232920422201198800
              
  180 Men's Championship 7-10.6.07                    
21 lost to Jerry Guest  22272920082325228321082187199100
22 beat Jerry Guest tp 22311920032323230120902192198500
23 lost to Jerry Guest  2219-120152319225821332178199900
              
  182 Du Pre Cup 7-10.6.07                    
24 beat Julie Hudson  2221-1516992315226318122180168900
25 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 2209-3120842309222921292167205900
26 lost to Andrew Gregory  2192-4618882301218819482151186000
27 lost to Ian Burridge (tp) 2185-6323422292217925272144231800
28 beat Mary Knapp  2187-8117032285218617482146168900
29 beat Nick Butler  2197-9320632279221021562154201500
30 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 2208-10421092276223221342162209000
31 beat Roger Jenkins  2217-10320602274225321442170203900
32 lost to Louise Bradforth  2196-10719762270221921162155194800
33 lost to Dave Trimmer (tp) 2176-11419852264218721192140196700
              
  189 Men's and Women's Z 9-10.6.07                    
34 lost to Ben Ashwell  2158-12020542257216120812127201000
35 lost to Mark Gooding  2140-12820562248214121942114202200
              
  200 Home Internationals 16-17.6.07                    
36 beat Strat Liddiard  2146-13218662241215819112119184800
37 beat Strat Liddiard  2152-13118632236217218972124184400
38 beat Charlie von Schmieder  2164-13220432233219520412131202000
39 beat Chris Williams tp 2176-13820832232222321432140205800
40 beat Chris Williams  2187-13520712233224821182148205000
41 beat Charlie von Schmieder  2196-12920002235226119542155198600
              
  218 Championship Of Surrey 22-24.6.07                    
42 lost to Ian Plummer  2173-12719022234222019832139188900
43 beat Ian Plummer tp 2179-12118992234223319702144188400
44 beat Ian Plummer tp 2185-11718952235224419592148187900
45 beat Jenny Williams tp 2201-11522332238227422932160221800
46 lost to Jenny Williams 2189-11222462239225023172152222600
47 beat Jenny Williams  2204-10822302242227822882163221500
48 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 2201-10826492244227327542161259900
49 lost to Robert Fulford  2198-10826512246226827592158260100
              
  219 Championship of Surrey Plate 22-24.6.07                    
50 beat Robin Brown  2208-10121002249228421472168210800
51 beat Gary Bennett tp 2216-9020192253230021802174199700
52 lost to George Noble (tp) 2198-8419982254227121232159197800
              
  237 East Midlands Championship 29.6-1.7.07                    
53 beat Richard White  2209-7421802257230023122170216100
54 beat Gary Bennett  2216-6420182262231821582176199800
55 lost to Chris Clarke (tp) 2213-5326272266231328122173258700
56 lost to Ian Lines  2207-4123852268229825062167235900
              
  238 East Midlands Plate 29.6-1.7.07                    
57 lost to Sam Tudor (tp) 2198-2922052269227522592158220900
58 beat Paul Castell tp 2201-1719162270228319612163189700
59 beat Will Gee tpo 2204-1118602271229119842166181700
60 lost to Ailsa Lines  2194-520832271226321302153205900
61 beat Lawrence Whittaker  2196-717492270226617172156175100
62 beat Marcus Evans  2206-223332272229424312170229500
63 beat Rob Edlin-White  2208316452274229717342171164800
64 lost to Martin French  2194618992273226419772156191700
              
  259 Open Championship Blocks 9-11.7.07                    
65 beat Tony Le Moignan  22051522942275230624022169226700
66 lost to Robert Fulford (tpo) 22032326432277229927632166259000
67 lost to David Maugham (tp) 22002925402278229127042163250900
68 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 21953724382278227926062158240900
69 beat Paul Emmett tp 21984518402279228718712161182700
70 beat Samir Patel  22114823352282232924302175230500
71 lost to Nelson Morrow  21974220092283228521492160198300
72 beat Ian Vincent  22014119162284229819902165191300
73 beat Dave Kibble tp 22083520472286231420632172202500
74 beat Chris Farthing (otp) 22183222672290235123902184224200
75 lost to Jenny Williams 22102722472293232023682175222900
              
  260 Open Championship KO 12-15.7.07                    
76 lost to Stephen Mulliner  22062524702294230926502170244600
77 lost to Stephen Mulliner (qp) 22022124742294229926602166245100
              
  261 Association Plate 12-15.7.07                    
78 beat David Goacher tp 22121822912296232723252178226600
79 lost to Tony Le Moignan  22052022862297230323782170226200
              
  262 Open Championship Z 12-15.7.07                    
80 lost to Samir Patel  22001323612297229124952164233300
81 beat Sam Tudor  2209722752298231824152176226200
              
  310 Eastern Championship 27-29.7.07                    
82 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 2208227032299231529062174265100
83 lost to Robert Fulford  2206-127062300231229092172265300
              
  311 East Of England Plate 27-29.7.07                    
84 lost to Martin French oqp 2193-1019132299227920192157193000
85 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 2184-1721412296225622372146213300
86 beat Steve Woolnough tp 2188-2519482294226920752151189900
87 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 2183-3023932291225825082145235900
88 lost to Ailsa Lines  2172-3621172287223622262134209900
89 beat Martin French tp 2177-4318992284224619872139191200
              
  330 Wrest Park WE 4-5.8.07                    
90 beat John Bevington tp 2180-4918482282225418742143182300
91 beat Jerry Guest  2187-5120342281227321412151203100
92 beat Phil Cordingley  2196-4921092283229622102160209200
93 lost to Rod Ashwell  2180-4919462281225920992144191500
94 beat Richard M Smith  2184-4618602280226719152148184300
95 beat Nick Butler  2191-4720542280228421012155200500
96 lost to Ben Ashwell otp 2179-4520862278225121772143204600
              
  424 South Of England Championship 14-16.9.07                    
97 lost to Reg Bamford  2177-4426282276224727402140259600
98 lost to Reg Bamford  2174-4626302273224227452138259800
              
  425 Southerns Plate 14-16.9.07                    
99 lost to David Magee  2162-5221022269221621472127207900
100 beat Martin French  2167-6019012266222719932132190500
101 lost to Tim Wilkins  2154-6320842262220522022121208700
102 beat Louise Bradforth  2163-7020482259222421552129202000
103 lost to Dave Trimmer (tp) 2147-8020532255220021662116202900
104 lost to Paul Castell (sxp) 2129-9419592249217420962102195300
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 19:29:05

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph