BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Julie Hudson in 2007

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  88 Sussex County WE 14-15.4.07                    
1 beat Rodney Parkins  1627-5115421674164415051612154500
2 lost to David Parkins  1620-6218051669162918491606179300
              
  89 Sussex County WP 14-15.4.07                    
3 lost to Jack Davies  1615-7018981665162119361602189000
4 lost to Alan Mayne  1601-7915481658160016221590154000
5 beat Richard M Stevens  1607-8313721653160913061596141200
              
  100 Budleigh Salterton WE 27-29.4.07                    
6 beat Michael Lester  1621-8316511652164317361607162600
7 beat Richard M Stevens  1628-8013871652165313371613141900
8 lost to Paul Miles  1618-7717201650163517951606172700
9 lost to Jonathan Lacey  1603-7515021646160315531593150000
10 beat John Crowe  1617-6916941645163817351606168700
11 beat Tim Lloyd Langston  1629-6116481647166516511617164800
12 beat Janet Overell  1638-4815901651169016401626158000
13 beat Dennis Graham  1648-3216641658171717051637165700
              
  122 Ramsgate WE 5-6.5.07                    
14 beat Robert Alexander  1660-1918331667175418931651182300
15 beat Jon Male  1672-118391680179019351664177700
16 lost to Chris Daniels  16681419581689177720181660193400
17 beat David Dray  16743414841699178714801666148600
18 beat Paul Miles  16864917511711181818581679175700
19 beat Andy Mitchell  16906113621722182313371682136800
              
  173 Ryde WE 2-3.6.07                    
20 beat Dave Willett  16976914941733183214891688149500
21 lost to Philip Kennerley  16866917481740180017431679173900
22 lost to Jack Davies  16806819141744178419701674190100
23 beat Charles Askew  16986819351752182420521689187400
24 beat Graham Thompson  17057514771760183114201694148800
25 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (sxp) 17048023711767182924731693232300
26 beat Mark Hamilton  17168616891776185317911703165100
              
  181 Women's Championship 7-9.6.07                    
27 lost to Louise Bradforth  17099419211781183419821697189100
28 lost to Louise Bradforth (tp) 170110219281785181719991691189700
              
  182 Du Pre Cup 7-10.6.07                    
29 lost to Jack Wicks  169911522211788181122631689218000
30 beat Andrew Gregory  171913318651793184419071703184400
31 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 171514420871797183321391699206200
32 lost to Chris Daniels  170615219061799181119041693188300
              
  243 Budleigh Salterton WE 30.6-1.7.07                    
33 lost to Roger Tribe  170215821371799180422111691211500
              
  244 Budleigh Salterton WP 30.6-1.7.07                    
34 lost to Richard Dickson (tp) 169716420651799179520801687204800
35 beat Kevin Carter  172017219211801182219261702190800
36 beat Mike Hammelev  173918017881805184318351714178000
37 lost to Jonathan Lacey  172118316941807182118221702164100
              
  393 Challenge - Council Cup 30.8-2.9.07                    
38 lost to Bob Stephens  169918015511804178115621689155200
39 beat Jim G Potter  171518616811804180116601699167700
40 beat Jonathan Isaacs  172719015991805181916651707160200
41 lost to Chris Van Essen  170818816591803178516901695165700
42 beat Ian Parkinson  172618417641804181318151707175200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 24 May 2022 10:57:46 +0100

28 May 2022 05:57:25

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.