BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Klim Seabright in 2007

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  80 Cheltenham WE 6-9.4.07                    
1 lost to Peter Francis  15412917541545156118441541173400
              
  81 Cheltenham WP 6-9.4.07                    
2 beat Tal Golesworthy  15543217481550159218041556172500
3 lost to Geoffrey Taylor  15504118721554158619461551182500
4 lost to Dave Mundy  15484820321557158321401549202300
5 beat Gordon Weir  15575714661561159714311557146800
6 lost to Sylvia Steer  15456415191562157215291547154400
7 beat Keith Davis  15567515081565158914741556150800
8 lost to Paul Watson  15468716511565157316941548164600
9 beat Barbara Young  15619715921569159716521559159700
              
  86 SWF: Cheltenham2 v Nailsea2 14.4.07                    
10 beat Pat Long  157411015311574162215631569152700
11 lost to Geoff Hughes  155711714971575158814991557149700
              
  119 Hurlingham Block 4 5-7.5.07                    
12 beat Nigel Graves  156612413621578160013241563136800
13 beat Bob Stephens  158012715531582162315481573155400
14 beat John Bowcott  159113014821588164014601581148600
15 beat John Reddish  160513215501596166315831590154400
16 beat Tony Blok  161613814981604168115071599150800
17 beat Bryan Rees  163114316071614170316101609159700
              
  139 Cheltenham WE 17-20.5.07                    
18 lost to Dave Mundy (tp) 162714320331622169721301606202900
19 lost to Dave Mundy (tp) 162314620361629169121361604203200
              
  140 Cheltenham WP 17-20.5.07                    
20 lost to Rodney Parkins  160514515461633166315511592154700
21 lost to Peter Thompson  159714218161635165519611587182900
22 lost to Paul Watson  158413616601635163717161579165700
23 lost to Peter Dorke  156612514771632160814551568155300
24 lost to Rob Edlin-White  155310915991628158816281558159700
25 beat Alison Thursfield  15689715891626161116271570160200
26 lost to Tal Golesworthy  15598317111623159517141562169100
27 beat Gordon Weir  15686914511621160814271570145200
28 beat John Crowe  15815616741623163216861582166300
              
  168 Nailsea WE B 2-3.6.07                    
29 beat Geoff Hughes  15894914811625164914671590148300
30 lost to Jim Field  15784615391624161615411579154100
31 beat Greta Stringer  15875015151625163514881588152800
32 lost to Peter Dyke  15754915091623160315341575149100
33 lost to Jonathan Lacey  15664216281619158517571566159800
              
  186 SWF: Bear v Cheltenham 9.6.07                    
34 beat Matthew Jackson  15754215411618160915351575154200
              
  201 Crake Valley Cumbria Cup 16-17.6.07                    
35 lost to Ray Lowe  15704017711616159618541569174400
              
  202 Crake Valley WP 16-17.6.07                    
36 lost to Mark Miller  15643917881613158618491563177200
37 lost to Peter McDermott  15603218251610157818791558180100
38 lost to Paul Rigge  15562618051606157119181553179000
39 lost to John Haslam  15541419621602156620361550193700
40 lost to Barbara Haslam  1550518131597155918981545179400
              
  228 CA v CAI McWeeney Trophy 23-24.6.07                    
41 beat Benjamin Reeves-Smyth  1561316881597158916251558169700
42 lost to Nathaniel Healy  1556-517451595157818761552174200
43 lost to Conor Broderick  1549-1416561591156017051544164800
              
  304 Cheltenham B 23-28.7.07                    
44 lost to Graham Roberts  1541-2715831586153415691535157100
45 lost to Brian Gilbert  1533-4216231578151516651527162500
46 beat Gina Lewis  1544-5715441575154215231537153500
47 beat Bryan Sykes  1555-6815061573156014081549162400
48 beat Ray Meads  1566-7415301575158715581559153000
49 beat Graham Roberts  1580-8216151579161616341570160200
              
  333 Southport B WE 4-5.8.07                    
50 lost to Andrew Winn  1575-8518941582160920191566184700
              
  334 Southport B WP 4-5.8.07                    
51 beat Keith Roberts  1586-8215211586162515041575151300
52 lost to Liz Wilson  1576-7416661588160716941566165400
53 beat John Wastell  1591-5617051593163617741579167900
54 lost to Tony Hudson  1579-4015301595161215701568152300
              
  377 Cheltenham WE 25-27.8.07                    
55 lost to Keith Ross  1573-2817251595159117141561172700
              
  378 Cheltenham WP 25-27.8.07                    
56 beat Paul Pristavec  1585-1317381597161817201575172400
57 beat Roger Martin  1591-214701600163114481583147000
58 beat Carol Smith  1602717791607166218581597176600
59 lost to Nick Butler  16011120641612165821191594201800
60 beat Gerald Wynn  16061914321617166814111601143500
61 beat John Morgan  16132114941624168315561609150100
              
  402 SCA v CA 1-2.9.07                    
62 beat Fergus McInnes  16212915981632170415821619158400
63 beat Fergus McInnes  16314515831641172215641628157400
64 lost to James Hopgood  16215116661646169517191618165500
65 lost to James Hopgood  16115716731649167217431609166500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 05 May 2021 16:46:45 +0100

07 May 2021 20:17:20

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph