BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Ray Lowe in 2007

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  74 NWF Millennium B 31.3-1.4.07                    
1 beat Mark Lloyd  17607415461814186216041725153700
2 beat Mark Miller  17737817821822188818401736176200
3 beat John Wastell  17838816631830190817811744163800
4 beat Dennis Graham  179310016701839192317181753166200
5 beat Liz Wilson  180211216411849193817221760162500
6 beat Peter Wilson  180911915381859194515411765153200
              
  96 Southport WE 21-22.4.07                    
7 lost to Ian Lines  180712723751867194024381764234400
              
  97 Southport WP 21-22.4.07                    
8 lost to Carol Lewis  178512715801871190515551749155400
9 lost to Chris Daniels  177612919561873188920081743193100
10 lost to Peter McDermott  176312918301872186919081734180200
11 beat Mike Sandler  177312416321873188116761742162100
              
  105 NWF: Southport v Bury 29.4.07                    
12 beat Barbara Young  178212315831875189416391749159000
              
  136 NWF: Southport v Crake Valley 13.5.07                    
13 beat Graham Whitehouse  179112116261879190916841755160100
14 beat Peter Wardle  180712118331884193318781767181600
15 lost to Dave Nick (tp) 180211721531888192623071764213000
              
  172 Nottingham B WE 2-3.6.07                    
16 lost to Paul Swaffield  178911918341890190219731754179700
17 lost to Will Gee  177211817301888186817761743172300
18 beat Rodney Parkins  177911615151886187614931749151000
19 lost to Brian Kerr  176311017111882184618141737169800
20 beat James Skelton  177410316911881186517281746169100
21 lost to Peter McDermott  17639818371877184219141738181400
              
  201 Crake Valley Cumbria Cup 16-17.6.07                    
22 beat Klim Seabright  17719315701874185415961744156900
23 lost to Peter MacGowan  17588717941870182918701735179200
              
  202 Crake Valley WP 16-17.6.07                    
24 beat Dave Nick  17798221001869186422041752209900
25 beat Tom Griffith  17978319551871188719241768201400
26 beat Charles Waterfield  18128718861875191420011780187900
              
  290 SCA Scottish Open Championship 20-22.7.07                    
27 beat Fergus McInnes  18199915851880192115431786157400
28 lost to Bob Burnett  181310420901883191021891782207200
29 beat Bob Burnett  183411120771890194921501798205600
30 lost to Bob Burnett  182811220811894193521641793206100
              
  291 SCA Scottish Open Plate 20-22.7.07                    
31 beat James Hopgood  183711816551899194517081800164300
32 lost to Dave Nick (tp) 183012021121903193622091796210800
33 beat Martin Stephenson  183811616281907194616801802162000
34 beat Dave Nick  186011320991914197721841818209500
              
  323 Budleigh Salterton A 31.7-4.8.07                    
35 lost to Paul Castell  184910419511918195420371811192900
36 lost to Alan Pidcock  18399519521920193420591803192500
37 beat Peter Nash  18588720851925197422061819206300
38 lost to Lionel Tibble  18488419381927194719671811193500
39 lost to David Mumford  18358018401927191919271801183300
              
  348 Crake Valley WE 11-12.8.07                    
40 lost to Martin Stephenson  18187916601922188417561788165500
41 lost to Gail Curry (tp) 18117419931917186620331782199900
42 beat Dave Nick  18297020681915190520981798205900
              
  349 Crake Valley WP 11-12.8.07                    
43 beat Barbara Haslam  18397017851916192318541808177300
44 beat Keith Roberts  18447115451918193015781812154300
45 lost to Martin Stephenson  18296617001916190418141799168800
              
  363 NWF: Bowdon C v Southport 19.8.07                    
46 lost to Sylvia Steer  18125915791911186416521784158000
              
  367 NWF: Southport v Pendle 21.8.07                    
47 beat Abdul Ahmad  18175615261907187315131789152700
48 beat Liz Wilson  18245416701905188916911796166000
49 beat John Filsak  18316016751905190416951804166100
              
  402 SCA v CA 1-2.9.07                    
50 lost to Bruce Rannie  18256120581904189221751798203700
51 beat Bruce Rannie  18426720421907193221351813202200
52 lost to Bruce Rannie (tp) 18367120481908191821501808202700
53 beat Chris Dent  18558420831913195821871823205100
54 beat Chris Dent  18749720621921199521501838203600
              
  427 Southport WE 15-16.9.07                    
55 beat Keith Roberts  187910515521929200215901842155200
56 lost to Richard White  187310821651935199122791838215000
              
  428 Southport WP 15-16.9.07                    
57 beat Collin Southern  187810715381941199615811843154600
58 lost to Paul Rigge  186310718221945197419721832182100
              
  448 Heaton Park WE 22-23.9.07                    
59 beat Mike Steer  18679814991948198015511835150500
60 beat David Barrett  18799618201953199918461845180800
61 lost to Paul Rigge  18658318481955197520381835185000
              
  449 Heaton Park WP 22-23.9.07                    
62 lost to Alan Pidcock  18567019531956195720441827192900
63 lost to Richard Griffiths  18465618971954193719711817186200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 19:08:42

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph