BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Stephen Mulliner in 2007

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  17 NZ Open Championship Blocks 16-17.1.07                    
1 beat John Christie  2372-216492519250016882353164200
2 beat Mike McClure tp 2373-617292518250318442354169200
3 beat Alison Wall tp 2374-1018252517250719272356180500
4 beat Jonathan Bowen tpo 2376-1419132517251119492358188300
5 beat Sue Lea  2379-1820642517252121372362205500
              
  18 NZ Open Championship KO 18-21.1.07                    
6 lost to Robert Lowe (tp) 2369-2023002515247923862350228100
7 lost to Robert Lowe (tp) 2359-2223092512244324222338229200
              
  20 NZ Open Championship Y 19-21.1.07                    
8 beat Jenny Williams tp 2367-2222802510246523722347226200
9 beat Jenny Williams tpo 2373-2322702508248523522355225400
10 beat Jerry Guest tp 2376-2620142508249220922358200000
11 beat Jerry Guest tp 2379-2920122507249920852361199600
12 beat Dennis Bulloch tp 2384-3221892507251322762367216000
13 beat Dennis Bulloch tp 2390-3121842508252522642373215400
              
  88 Sussex County WE 14-15.4.07                    
14 beat Peter Quinn  2390-2516812509252616972373166500
15 beat Alan Cottle  2392-1218882510253019952375186000
16 beat Nick Harris tp 2395-120822512253821412379205100
17 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 2400721992514255123012385217500
18 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 24041821942516256322892390217000
19 beat Rutger Beijderwellen qpo 24143224072519258825332399235300
20 beat Rutger Beijderwellen tp 24245223982524261025112408234400
              
  89 Sussex County WP 14-15.4.07                    
21 beat Mary Knapp  24257016912528261017392409167800
22 beat Dick Knapp  24278319212532261320342411186300
              
  112 Western Championship 5-7.5.07                    
23 beat Sam Tudor  24379823162536262824092418229800
24 lost to Sam Tudor  242010923272539259124462405231100
25 beat Sam Tudor tp 243111923202542260824292413230300
26 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 242312926682544259327982408262600
27 beat Robert Fulford tp 244513626552548262927622422261100
28 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 243713926602551261127792417261700
              
  113 Western Championship Plate 5-7.5.07                    
29 beat Pete Trimmer tp 244914223262554262424502424230900
30 lost to James Death  243214224012556259824992413236900
              
  137 USA North American Open 13-19.5.07                    
31 beat Charlie Smith tp 243313617152558259817162414171600
32 beat Martyn Selman  243413717882560260018562415178600
33 beat Jim Bast  243713919002562260319942417194900
34 beat Britt Ruby tp 244013919692564260620322419195000
35 beat Jim Butts  244213819112566260919452420190100
36 beat Tony Hall tp 244613920182568261220502423200100
37 lost to Brian Cumming (tp) 242413722382568257423942408221200
38 beat Rich Lamm tp 243213922072569258623062414219400
39 beat Danny Huneycutt (otp) 244314123132570260324322421229200
40 beat Danny Huneycutt tp 245414423222573262124542429230000
41 beat Danny Huneycutt  246514823162575263724382436229300
42 lost to Jonathan Kirby (tp) 244814724202576260224832424238900
43 lost to Jonathan Kirby (tp) 243214224362576257025152414240000
44 beat Brian Cumming tp 244113522432576258523742419221500
45 beat Brian Cumming tp 244912922362577259923602425220900
              
  180 Men's Championship 7-10.6.07                    
46 beat Ian Burridge  246012423362579262625342433231400
47 beat Ian Burridge tp 247012023292582265025112440230700
48 beat Nick Butler  247411521012586265822332443203800
49 beat Nick Butler  247810720962589266522252446203500
50 lost to James Death  24639824282590262725852434239300
51 beat James Death tp 24759624192593265425582443238400
52 lost to James Death (tp) 24618924292594261825942432239500
53 lost to James Death (tpo) 24487724382594258626262421240600
              
  182 Du Pre Cup 7-10.6.07                    
54 beat Roger Jenkins  24516820562594259221372424203700
              
  236 European Team Championship 28.6-1.7.07                    
55 beat Bruno Hess  24525717012594259317312425167900
56 beat David Magee sxp 24564821392594260222602428211100
57 beat Kevin Garrad  24573816992594260317652429168500
              
  253 IC1: Surbiton v Nottingham 7.7.07                    
58 lost to James Death (tp) 24473124292594257625942418239600
              
  259 Open Championship Blocks 9-11.7.07                    
59 beat Louise Bradforth tp 24492219742593258221042420194700
60 lost to Chris Patmore  24381523292591254424942407228100
61 beat Richard Dickson  24401320522589255020712410204000
62 beat Paul Salisbury  2443820922588256322652413206000
63 beat David Mooney sxp 2444417932587256618502414178600
64 beat George Noble sxp 2446-120162587257421632417199300
65 beat Ian Lines sxp 2453-223772587259924802426235600
66 beat James Death sxp 2460124192589262825542435238500
67 lost to Marcus Evans (qp) 2450523402589258524692422230300
68 beat Reg Bamford sxp 24611225782590262126392435254900
69 beat Kevin Beard sxp 24661823012592263924092442228300
              
  260 Open Championship KO 12-15.7.07                    
70 beat Jack Wicks  24702322062595265023092446217000
71 beat Jack Wicks qp 24742822022597266022992450216600
72 beat Ian Burridge  24813723722601268125042458234300
73 lost to Ian Burridge  24694323842602264025452446235500
74 beat Ian Burridge  24774923762605266325222454234700
75 beat Ian Burridge  24855523692608268425012461234000
76 beat Keith Aiton  24985925252612271226362472249100
77 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 24876025372614267726712463250100
78 beat Keith Aiton tp 25006325232618270726412473249000
79 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 24896425352620267226762464250000
80 lost to Keith Aiton (tpo) 24796125462621264227062455250900
              
  301 IC: Bristol v Surbiton 22.7.07                    
81 lost to Dave Kibble (tp) 24615220092620259520142437199500
82 beat Louise Bradforth tp 24634520002619260021192439196400
              
  317 ASC Swiss Open Championship 28-30.7.07                    
83 beat Norman Eatough  24644117802618260117812440175800
84 beat Norman Eatough sxp 24643517802618260217802440175800
85 beat John Swabey  24653415782617260316242441157100
86 beat John Swabey  24653015772617260316242441157000
87 beat Ian Sexton sxp 24672920522616260821302444202900
88 beat Ian Sexton  24703120502616261321252446202600
89 lost to Jenny Williams(tp) 24563622522615257523902432223500
90 beat Jenny Williams tp 24614222482614259023752437223000
91 lost to Jenny Williams(tp) 24474022602611255324112423224400
92 beat Jenny Williams  24534022552610257023942429223800
93 lost to Jenny Williams 24403622672607253624292415225200
              
  318 ASC Swiss Open Plate 28-30.7.07                    
94 beat Dave Underhill  24403215142604253615582415150200
95 beat E John Davis  24422620002602254120832418198600
              
  340 CAI Championship Of Ireland 9-12.8.07                    
96 beat Will Gee  24431418882599254520152419183700
97 beat Will Gee sxp 24451118862597254920112420183600
98 lost to Simon Williams otp 2433-522462594251323822406222900
99 beat Simon Williams tp 2438-1622412591253123652412222200
100 beat Simon Williams tp 2443-2822372589254723492418221700
101 beat Chris Patmore tpo 2450-3423542589257225302426231500
102 beat Chris Patmore qp 2458-4023452589259525082433230700
              
  342 CAI Irish Championship Plate 10-12.8.07                    
103 lost to Andrew Johnston (tp) 2444-4622582588256523902418222700
              
  397 Austria Wine Cup 31.8-2.9.07                    
104 beat Leopold Walderdorff  2444-5116132587256617432419158800
105 beat Mary Knapp  2445-6217222586256717922420171700
106 beat James Le Moignan sxp 2445-6916252586256816402420162700
107 beat Kevin Carter tp 2447-7318772585257018952422187700
108 beat George Noble  2449-8119772584257520722424196500
109 lost to Chris Patmore (tp) 2433-9023502583254525112411231400
110 beat Chris Patmore  2444-9423422582256824882419230600
111 beat Chris Patmore tp 2454-9023342582258824682426229800
112 lost to Tony Le Moignan  2437-8923132581255424642413230000
113 lost to Tony Le Moignan  2421-8823242579252424942401231300
              
  410 President's Cup 6-9.9.07                    
114 beat Keith Aiton sxp 2436-8125082578256326182413247700
115 beat Ed Duckworth  2447-7423972579259125022422237100
116 lost to David Maugham  2438-6725332578256526832414251600
117 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 2426-6124452576253726222404242000
118 beat Robert Fulford sxp 2442-5826042577258127032418257200
119 beat James Death tp 2453-5624452578261526112428241900
120 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 2447-5226722579260028592422262900
121 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 2439-4325342579257627092414250600
122 beat Robert Fulford tp 2451-3625582580261226292427254100
123 beat David Maugham tp 2460-2524692583263825332438245800
124 lost to James Death otp 2452-1424862584261227142428245800
125 beat Rutger Beijderwellen qp 2461124602587264526262439243100
126 beat Ed Duckworth tp 24671523482590266224232446233200
127 beat Reg Bamford tp 24792626262594269927352460259300
              
  441 European Championship 21-23.9.07                    
128 beat Philip Archer sxp 24794313582598269913272460137100
129 beat Elizabeth Medway sxp 24795713342602269912722460134400
130 beat Martin Stephenson  24806817422606270018142461172400
131 beat Kevin Garrad  24817116932610270117382461168300
132 beat Jose Riva tp 24827618252614270218832462182800
133 beat Simon Carlsson tp 24838216902617270317662463167100
134 beat Simon Carlsson  24838716902620270317652463167000
135 beat James Le Moignan tp 24848916472624270417252464165200
136 beat James Le Moignan sxp 24848816472627270417242464165100
137 lost to David Openshaw  24678323052628266223932450226900
138 beat David Openshaw tp 24748122962630267423822456226300
139 lost to David Openshaw (tp) 24588023142630263424212442227700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

27 November 2021 23:51:29

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph