BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Tim Murphy in 2007

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  23 AUS ACT Canberra Open 26-31.1.07                    
1 beat Bob Beattie  215419914052232232414292079142100
2 beat Chris Wilson tp 215619915782239232615862081156700
3 beat Michael Bidencope  216020117172246233017852084172400
4 beat Stephen Richards  217220120482253234621492093202500
5 beat Jim Nicholls  217520116352260234816732095162600
6 beat John Byers  217919917872267235218312099178200
7 beat Jonathan Bowen  218519318572274235718602103183900
8 lost to Simon Watkins  216418320492277232021782091202200
9 lost to Greg Whymark  214316720102278228321182079201600
10 lost to Greg Whymark  212414720212276224921522068202700
              
  25 AUS ACT Canberra Open Y 30-31.1.07                    
11 beat John Byers  212913317692274225317992072176700
12 beat John Byers  213311917642273225817952076176300
13 beat Steve Meatheringham  214110719472272226619582083192900
14 beat Steve Meatheringham  214910119402272227419502089192200
              
  41 AUS NSW v NSW A 17.2.07                    
15 beat Dick Smith tp 21549918342273228219022094180500
16 beat John Levick tp 21599718182274228818402098181100
              
  46 NZ Australia A Series 23-25.2.07                    
17 lost to Anthony Ritchie  214410321172273225321532088209200
18 beat John Hardy  216211622792274228723782102225300
19 beat Anna Miller  217112419672275229719792108194800
20 beat Nina Mayard-Husson  217813319382278231020492115193100
21 beat Aiken Hakes tp 219414021992282234123872125212300
22 beat Alison Wall tp 219914318142287234618842129179600
23 beat Miranda Morgan tp 220714519872292235820702135197000
24 beat Kevin Beard tp 222715023292299239024462149230500
25 lost to Kevin Beard otp 221515523372304236824682143231200
26 beat Kevin Beard  223415923242310239824372156229800
              
  62 AUS ACA Gold Medal 21-23.3.07                    
27 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 222415923742315237925152150233700
28 lost to Ian Dumergue  221415224032318236024962145237800
29 beat Sue Beattie tpo 221814917692321236318152148176200
30 beat John Philpott  222614220152325237420572155199700
31 lost to Bryan Dawson  221013222012326234623492145219900
32 beat Stephen Forster tp 223112323832330238225212160234400
33 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 222111223872332236124692154236300
34 beat Sue Beattie  222510017942334236618882157178900
35 lost to John Philpott  22068820102334232420432143198400
36 beat Bryan Dawson  22178221712334234622612154216300
              
  65 AUS Mens Championship 24-27.3.07                    
37 beat Greg Whymark  22247420092336236021232161201300
38 beat Greg Whymark  22307320042339237321112168200600
39 lost to Rod Kirk  22197622682339234924112159223500
40 lost to Rod Kirk  22097722802338232724332151224400
              
  69 AUS Mens Rd3 Plate 25-27.3.07                    
41 lost to Martin Clarke  21987722782336230522992144228200
42 beat Martin Clarke tp 22128022592335232522792157226900
43 lost to Martin Clarke (tp) 22018422732333230223012149227600
              
  72 AUS Interstate Cup 28.3-1.4.07                    
44 beat Ken Bald  22168722572333232722772161221000
45 lost to Rod Kirk  22068823132331230924642153227000
46 beat Terry Ericson tp 22118419032330231819662158189200
47 beat John Philpott  22188319942330232920302164197200
48 beat Bob Beattie  22187814472330233014782165144800
49 beat Geoff Kingdon  22197515092330233115322166151100
50 beat Carl Perrin  22216917002331233517692168169800
51 beat Chris McWhirter  22246518192331234119142171180100
52 beat Tony Foster-Brown  22266017632332234618442173174900
53 beat Greg Rowberry  22325719812334235520102179195300
              
  92 AUS NSW Premier Pennants 20-21.4.07                    
54 lost to John Levick  22154618872332231220012163188300
55 beat Geof McDonald tp 22173517312331231517162165170900
56 lost to Ian Bailey  22011815792327226716742146158000
57 beat Peter Richardson  2202415812323226915622147158300
              
  206 AUS NSW Champion of Champions 16-24.6.07                    
58 beat Michael Mills  2203-715512319227015292149155600
59 lost to Alix Verge  2187-2216502313222317182130164100
60 beat Ian Bailey  2188-3816262307222817462132161200
61 lost to Nick Macoun  2171-5618812299219019962116184100
62 beat Jim Nicholls tp 2172-7016162292219416582118160400
63 beat Rosemary Graham  2178-8319292285220619342123190000
64 lost to John Levick  2159-9319312277217320932109192700
65 lost to John Eddes  2139-10519392267213920542095193600
              
  265 AUS NSW Men's Open 13-16.7.07                    
66 beat Michael Mills  2140-12115052258214214732096152100
67 beat Stephen Howes  2141-13414532250214414782097145300
68 beat Peter Richardson  2144-14716102242214816422099160600
69 beat John Harris  2146-15515952235215216032101159600
70 beat Martyn Prins  2148-15716072229215816932103160700
71 lost to Dick Smith  2123-16518512221212019622087183100
72 lost to Stephen Richards  2106-17620682211209721682076204900
              
  460 AUS Eddie Hunt Trophy 28.9-1.10.07                    
73 lost to Rod Kirk  2096-18522742201208524082069225100
74 lost to Peter Landrebe  2089-19724052191207725222065238400
75 lost to John Hardy  2078-20722342181205722452059221600
76 lost to Kevin Beard  2068-21822642169204022722052223500
77 lost to Jeff Newcombe  2059-23622722157202623072046224200
78 beat Bryan Dawson  2080-25121822150207222452060217700
79 lost to Bruce Fleming (tp) 2075-26424502143206625572056242700
80 lost to Rod Kirk (tp) 2065-27322652135205323462050224000
81 beat Peter Landrebe  2093-27724212133210825632067240800
82 lost to John Hardy  2082-27922352129208822692060221400
83 lost to Kevin Beard  2071-28422532124206822642054222800
84 lost to Jeff Newcombe  2060-28222332117204922522047221600
85 beat Bryan Dawson  2081-27421812115209322242061217500
86 lost to Bruce Fleming  2076-26624492112208625432057242700
              
  479 AUS NSW ACA Bronze Medal 19-21.10.07                    
87 lost to Rosemary Graham 2056-26119792108205820672045195900
88 beat Chloe Aberley  2070-25119872106208420412053197400
89 lost to Tony Hall  2053-24220592102206121392043203200
90 beat Ken Edwards  2062-23018482100208119602048178800
91 beat Nick Macoun  2072-20918832100210019442053185500
92 beat John Levick  2082-19018932101211719512060188500
93 lost to Peter Landrebe  2078-17724842102211326612057245400
94 beat Brett Rogers  2095-16121082106214121242068209900
95 beat Stephen Richards  2109-13720912112217122102079207100
              
  491 AUS Open Championship Blocks 6-7.11.07                    
96 beat Eileen Irlam  2110-11413632117217313312079135700
97 beat Chris Wilson  2113-9516132122217816602081161900
98 beat Doron Gunzburg  2114-7615392128218216092083154200
99 beat Claire Gorton tp 2121-6319342134219919622090192900
100 beat Sue Beattie tp 2125-5018092140220918522094180200
101 lost to Ian Lines  2121-3223862145219624952089236300
              
  492 AUS Open Championship KO 8-11.11.07                    
102 beat Anna Miller  2126-1719182151221019132095189000
103 beat Anna Miller  2130-619122157222219012101188500
104 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 2128625162162221626982098247600
105 lost to Peter Landrebe  21251925212166221027042095247900
              
  497 AUS Open Championship Z 9-11.11.07                    
106 beat Ian Bassett  21353621272171223321522105210800
107 beat Ian Bassett  21455621202178225321312115209800
108 beat Miranda Morgan tp 21537320032186227020932122197700
109 lost to Miranda Morgan(tp) 21378520152190223521272109199000
110 beat Miranda Morgan  21469620082195225421092117198300
111 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 21399923732199224024652111235200
112 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 213210223792201222724782106235700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

06 December 2021 23:01:59

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph