BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Bob Burnett in 2008

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  91 NWF Millennium A 5-6.4.08                    
1 beat Ken Cooper  2083-1519942174217420622064197600
2 beat Andrew Winn  2089-819362175219620942071190700
3 beat David Barrett  2093-318252178220518542076180900
4 beat Ray Lowe tp 2097-118452181221719382080181700
5 lost to Paul Rigge  2084-018682181218120522065186700
6 lost to Dave Nick  2076520622179215221442055204800
7 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 2073924002176214425342051237500
              
  106 Southport WE 19-20.4.08                    
8 beat Tom Griffith  20791519472174215919352060199600
9 beat Brian Storey  20872520282175217820432069200000
10 lost to David Maugham  20852725432175217426812067251400
11 lost to David Maugham  20832725462174217026862064251600
12 beat Dave Nick  20902720142176218920582073201000
13 lost to David Barrett  20772218112173214618412057179700
14 beat Richard Griffiths  20821618912172216319722063186200
              
  117 NWF: Pendle v Southport 3.5.08                    
15 beat Robert Essler  20851517192172217118132066167500
16 beat John Filsak  20871316952173217717392069168300
17 beat Abdul Ahmad  20881015102173217914802071150700
              
  179 Southport v Fylde 31.5.08                    
18 beat Dave Nick  2094819712175219519852079197800
              
  204 Crake Valley WE Cumbria Cup 14-15.6.08                    
19 lost to Mark Miller  2081818002173215318822062177400
              
  205 Crake Valley WP 14-15.6.08                    
20 beat David Barrett  2085718002172216018202067178800
21 beat Mike Hammelev  20881017752172216718242071176200
22 beat Tom Griffith  20931319442172217919532079197000
23 lost to Jack Davies  2082719252170215020022064189400
              
  229 NWF: Southport DF v Bowdon C 22.6.08                    
24 beat Alan Mayne  2085117602170216218882068172200
              
  254 Pennine Trophy 6.7.08                    
25 beat Andy Davies  2092-220242171218821552077200500
              
  285 SCA Scottish Open Championship 18-20.7.08                    
26 beat Campbell Morrison  2095-517182173219618192080169900
27 beat Fergus McInnes  2096-816052175220016602082159700
28 beat Fergus McInnes  2098-616032178220416562084159600
29 lost to Dave Nick  2088-120012177216920612071199700
30 beat Dave Nick tp 2094519912178218820422080198900
31 lost to Dave Nick  20841220072176215520752068200100
              
  286 SCA Scottish Open Plate 18-20.7.08                    
32 beat Derek Watts  20871517722175216117592071172800
33 beat Martin Stephenson  20911217732174216918772075177200
34 lost to James Hopgood  2078618102171213819242059180200
              
  310 Budleigh Salterton 27.7-2.8.08                    
35 beat Alan Pidcock  2083518852170215219082065186600
36 beat David Collins  2084416392169215616482068162800
37 beat Eugene Chang  2087417252168216417882071170700
38 beat David Mumford  2091218382169217518722076183000
39 beat Richard Griffiths  2096518852170218919572081186200
40 beat Alan Linton  21011119212173220319772088190700
41 lost to Jim Field  20871318162172216419692072179000
42 beat Lionel Tibble tp 20942019842174218620862079196600
              
  335 Crake Valley WE 9-10.8.08                    
43 beat Peter MacGowan  20972717432175219217552083173400
44 lost to Brian Storey  20872620202174215920712071199400
              
  336 Crake Valley WP 9-10.8.08                    
45 beat Angharrad Walters  20932519522174217320112077192100
46 beat James Hopgood  20972418582175218619992083184400
47 beat Martin Stephenson  21012517872176219318722086177700
              
  412 Southport WE 13-14.9.08                    
48 beat Mike Sandler tp 21032216592178219816832089164500
49 beat Dave Nick  21112920432182222121422098203700
50 lost to Dave Nick  21003320582182219221722086204800
51 beat Dave Nick  21083320462185221521482096203900
52 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 21063424912187220926372092244900
53 lost to Ian Lines  21033824952188220326432089245300
              
  413 Southport WP 13-14.9.08                    
54 beat Collin Southern  21054116482190220817602091164300
              
  422 NWF: Southport DF v SG 15.9.08                    
55 beat Carol Lewis  21074116102192221116522093160600
56 beat Brian Lewis  21084315112193221314392095152500
57 beat Diana Williamson  21093814472195221414022096145900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

25 September 2021 17:42:06

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph