BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for David Goacher in 2008

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  183 Men's Championship 5-8.6.08                    
1 lost to Chris Williams (tp) 2323-021222430239722402295210100
2 beat Chris Williams  2328-1221162429241722212301209600
3 lost to Chris Williams  2315-2321322426237422632286211000
              
  185 Du Pre Cup 5-8.6.08                    
4 beat Carole Jackson  2317-3218072423237817982288179800
5 lost to Tom Weston  2299-4718672418233419892270183600
6 beat Martin Murray  2303-5919452414234520582274192300
7 lost to Ben Ashwell (tp) 2288-7021772408231823322260213600
8 beat Lionel Tibble  2292-8219732404233020702264194700
9 beat James Tuttiett tp 2299-9320512400234521272269201200
10 beat Pete Trimmer  2312-10222742398237323702278224100
11 lost to Dave Trimmer (tp) 2293-10721572395234423282265212200
              
  208 SWF: Cheltenham v Bristol 15.6.08                    
12 beat Dave Mundy tp 2298-10919752393235319992269196200
13 beat Bernard Neal tp 2303-10419602391236120022272194000
14 beat Carol Smith  2305-10217452389236417702274171500
              
  255 Open Championship Swiss 6-8.7.08                    
15 beat Louise Bradforth tp 2310-9520232388237820842278199800
16 lost to Jonathan Kirby  2302-9024812387236526702272244700
17 beat David Maugham  2320-8525052388241025562286246600
18 lost to Jerry Guest  2300-8219862387235820702270196500
19 beat Ian Burridge  2313-7323502387239724542281231800
20 beat Paul Bennett tp 2322-6822092389242022632289217800
21 lost to Brian Cumming  2312-6323662390239525162280234200
22 lost to Dave Mundy (tp) 2294-6420392387234721532264200800
23 lost to David Harrison-Wood  2279-7321532382230922692251211000
24 lost to Andrew Hope  2258-8119092375226020232234192700
              
  260 Association Plate 10-13.7.08                    
25 lost to Louise Bradforth  2238-9119922365222020002218196700
26 beat Andrew Hope  2242-9718922357223219662222190700
27 lost to Paul Bennett  2228-11322512347221423712212221400
              
  261 Open Z 10-13.7.08                    
28 lost to Robin Brown (tp) 2213-13422352338220324282201218900
              
  289 IC: Nottingham v Bristol 19.7.08                    
29 lost to James Death (tp) 2205-15424212328219224802195239300
              
  295 SWF: Bristol v Dyffryn 20.7.08                    
30 lost to John Evans  2186-17321262317216321592183209800
              
  333 Bristol WE 9-10.8.08                    
31 beat Tim Wilkins tp 2198-18320812309219021732190207400
32 beat Jim Field tp 2203-19118122301220319462193178700
33 lost to Kristian Chambers (tp) 2191-19623172293218824102184225800
34 beat Ed Duckworth tp 2215-20224092289223125182199238600
35 beat Robin Brown  2232-19422402287226724042209219500
36 beat David Harrison-Wood tpo 2249-18022442288230123912219218800
              
  362 North Of England Championship 22-25.8.08                    
37 beat Steve Lewis  2258-16220672290231621102225204100
38 beat Steve Lewis tp 2267-13820572293233020962231203500
39 lost to Jonathan Kirby (tp) 2257-12224212295231525212225239600
40 beat Jonathan Kirby (otp) 2276-10524092299235124852238238300
41 lost to Jonathan Kirby (tp) 2267-8724162301233325022232238900
42 beat Jonathan Kirby tpo 2282-7124032306236724682245237600
43 beat Jonathan Kirby tp 2296-6023902312239824372258236300
44 beat Rutger Beijderwellen tpo 2311-4725082321243826612273248000
45 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen otp 2305-4225162328242526742267248600
46 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 2300-3725222334241326862262249100
47 lost to Rutger Beijderwellen (tp) 2295-3325282338240226972257249600
              
  363 Northerns Plate 22-25.8.08                    
48 lost to Tim Wilkins  2282-3120522340236920982242203500
49 lost to Jerry Guest  2267-3620052340233721152226196900
50 beat Paul Castell  2272-4420562340234821102232202500
51 beat Brian Storey tpo 2278-5020692342236121852238205200
              
  391 Spencer Ell Cup 3-7.9.08                    
52 beat Paul Castell tp 2283-5520252344237220732243200400
53 beat Roger Jenkins tp 2290-5321202347238922092250210200
54 beat Nick Butler  2296-4621042351240421852256205800
55 lost to James Le Moignan  2284-3421822352237623892241203500
56 beat Louise Bradforth tp 2287-2219522354238419782245193700
57 beat Chris Williams  2293021292357239821652252209300
58 lost to Martin French  22802220862357236322662237204600
59 lost to Paul Castell (tp) 22663820722356232721832223204200
60 beat Louise Bradforth tp 22705319482354233619822227193100
61 lost to Nick Butler (tp) 22545820562351229720972212201600
62 beat James Le Moignan tpo 22636021732349232623412219204700
63 beat Chris Williams tp 22716421252349234321682226208900
64 beat Roger Jenkins  22796521082349236021772233208000
65 beat Martin French tp 22856220982351237922482239205500
66 lost to James Le Moignan  22735522102351235323802225208000
              
  441 SWF: Nailsea v Bristol 27.9.08                    
67 beat Geoff Hughes  22744916532352235617572227161700
68 beat Marcus Evans  22854023152354238423732238229400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 06:42:49

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph