BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Rutger Beijderwellen in 2008

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  14 NZ Open Championship Blocks 15-16.1.08                    
1 beat Richard Bonnor  248214316892629265416842448166200
2 beat Stuart Bullen tp 248312417842630265518892449178500
3 beat Anthony Ritchie  248710321152631266121502452209500
4 beat Nina Mayard-Husson  24907919932633266621282454198400
5 beat Bob Jackson tp 24976023382635268424672461232400
              
  15 NZ Open Championship KO 17-20.1.08                    
6 beat Tony Stephens (otp) 25044523542637270024492468232500
7 beat Tony Stephens  25103923482640271424352475231800
8 beat Keith Aiton  25204325152643274226472486248300
9 lost to Keith Aiton  25104925242646270526842476249300
10 beat Keith Aiton tp 25216325152649273426552486248300
11 lost to Chris Clarke  25127426282651270627962478258500
12 beat Chris Clarke  25288826182654274227602491257200
13 beat Chris Clarke  254410426082658277327292502256000
14 beat Robert Fulford qp 255911725752663280026902514254800
15 beat Robert Fulford tp 257413125652668282226682524253700
16 lost to Robert Fulford  256013625742672278227082515254700
17 beat Robert Fulford tp 257514425652677280726832525253600
              
  34 WCF World Championship Blk E 2-4.2.08                    
18 beat Kevin Wells  257514616812681280717782526166500
19 beat Jerry Guest tp 257815520742685281021612528205400
20 beat Tony Hall tp 258115920612689281321202530204100
21 beat Neil Bonnar  258415921122693281622172532210200
22 beat Rod Kirk tp 258916122272697282122432536220300
23 beat Paul Bennett tp 259415822662701282823812540222900
24 lost to Bob Jackson (tp) 257215523712703277925612526235800
25 lost to Samir Patel  255014423702704273125282512234900
26 lost to Aaron Westerby (tp) 253113024122703268525182499239300
              
  40 WCF World Championship KO 6-10.2.08                    
27 beat Phillip Drew tp 253511821602703269523152502212100
28 beat Phillip Drew tp 253910621552703270423062505211800
29 beat Aaron Westerby  254910124262704272525472512240100
30 lost to Aaron Westerby (tp) 25339424442703268325892500241400
31 lost to Aaron Westerby  25188324592701264726252488242600
              
  75 Surbiton WE 23-24.3.08                    
32 beat Kevin Carter tp 25197618602700264818732489186700
33 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 25017022622697260924172474224800
34 beat Samir Patel tp 25097023582695263025102481234500
35 beat Nick Butler  25126420852693263621902483204600
36 beat Jeff Dawson tp 25195823542692265224562490232600
37 beat Jamie Burch  25254822992691266724652495226800
38 beat Paul Salisbury  25283921552691267623332499213700
39 beat Dave Trimmer  25293520362690268021372501201300
              
  99 Sussex County Southwick Salver 12-13.4.08                    
40 beat John Cosier  25302917072690268116952501170000
41 beat Jon Diamond  25303016112690268117242501157800
42 beat Lionel Tibble tp 25322720172690268521322503199300
43 beat Jeff Dawson  25372323702690270124992510234500
44 beat Jeff Dawson  25431923652691271524852516233900
45 lost to Stephen Mulliner (sxp) 2533825032691269227662505249000
46 lost to Stephen Mulliner  2525-025152690267127862495250000
              
  100 Sussex County WP 12-13.4.08                    
47 lost to David Harrison-Wood  2511-1921652689263522332478212000
              
  113 Colchester WE 26-27.4.08                    
48 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 2498-3923942686260225242465236200
49 beat Philip Eardley sxp 2500-6119652683260519972467195800
50 beat David Maugham qp 2513-7825052682262925732477246900
51 lost to Robert Fulford  2502-9625962679261227872469257600
52 beat Keith Aiton sxp 2516-11025042678264126532479247400
53 lost to Ian Burridge  2496-12423442676260424472465231000
54 beat Chris Farthing  2504-13222812674262224592471227000
55 beat Jerry Guest tp 2507-12820572672262621132474203300
              
  119 Western Championship 3-5.5.08                    
56 beat Ailsa Lines  2511-11720962671263221772477207800
57 lost to Ailsa Lines  2487-11121102668258822222459209500
58 beat Ailsa Lines tp 2491-10821072666259522142462209200
59 beat James Tuttiett tp 2494-10420742664260221902465203100
60 beat James Tuttiett tp 2498-9820722662260921842467202800
61 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2480-8823312659257725242453229500
62 beat Marcus Evans tp 2488-8123262657259925022460228900
63 beat Marcus Evans  2496-7323212656261924822466228200
64 lost to Marcus Evans  2480-7523322653258625152452229600
65 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 2464-7523432650255725442439231000
              
  141 Ramsgate WE 10-11.5.08                    
66 beat Chris Van Essen  2464-7716512647255816732439164800
67 beat Mark Hamilton tp 2465-7917112644255918112440168400
68 beat Andy Mitchell sxp 2465-8613322641256012732440134200
69 beat Jim G Potter  2466-9316412638256016002440164800
70 beat Paul Miles  2467-10118192635256319352441181600
71 beat David Parkins sxp 2469-11518772633256619412443186500
72 beat Allan Morris tp 2469-12412362630256611762443123400
              
  216 Championship of Surrey 20-22.6.08                    
73 beat Tim Wilkins  2473-13020842628257421932446208200
74 beat Tim Wilkins  2477-13520812626258121862449207900
75 lost to Chris Patmore (tp) 2460-13924212624255525902437236700
76 beat Chris Patmore tp 2474-13724082622258225632445235800
77 beat Chris Patmore tp 2486-12723962621260625392453235000
78 beat Jeff Dawson tp 2496-11123832622262825392462236600
79 beat Jeff Dawson tp 2506-9423752623264825202469235800
80 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 2490-8323912622261725612457236800
81 beat Samir Patel tp 2499-6623852623263825392465236000
82 beat Samir Patel  2507-4923792624265825202472235200
83 beat Samir Patel  2513-2623732626267525032480234500
              
  296 IC: Sussex County v Wrest Park 20.7.08                    
84 lost to Ben Ashwell  2499-1521342626263122782463211500
              
  315 Compton Cowhorn WE 2-3.8.08                    
85 beat Martin Leach tp 2499-1117302627263218132463171500
86 beat David Parkins sxp 2500-1318612627263418952464184700
87 beat Martin French tp 2501-1219852627263821122466197600
88 beat Martin French tp 2503-519842628264221082468197500
89 beat Louise Bradforth tp 2504-319912629264520352470196800
90 beat Louise Bradforth  2505119892629264820322472196600
91 beat Louise Bradforth tp 2507219872630265120292474196400
              
  352 Roehampton Invitational 16-17.8.08                    
92 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 2498524742630262827192463243500
93 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 2489424912629260827392452244600
94 beat Tony Le Moignan  2496923792629262824892460234500
95 beat Tony Le Moignan tp 25021523712630264524712467233700
96 lost to David Maugham (tp) 24941825412629262126812458250300
97 beat David Maugham tp 25042425322630264926532469249200
98 beat David Maugham tp 25133325232632267426272479248200
99 beat Patrick Hort tp 25183822612634268523732484223400
100 beat Patrick Hort sxp 25235022572636269423632489222900
101 beat Tony Le Moignan  25316724002639271325612496236600
102 beat Tony Le Moignan tp 25398023942642272925442504235900
              
  362 North Of England Championship 22-25.8.08                    
103 beat Jerry Guest  25418719652645273120282505192200
104 beat Jerry Guest  25439619642648273320262506192000
105 beat Dave Nick tp 254610620642651273721762508204900
106 lost to Dave Nick  252110720862653269022232490206600
107 beat Dave Nick tp 252410520832654269622182493206400
108 beat Dave Nick tp 252710220792656270122132495206200
109 lost to David Goacher (tpo) 25089123112656266024382480227300
110 beat David Goacher (otp) 25168423052657267424252486226700
111 beat David Goacher tp 25227623002658268624132491226200
112 beat David Goacher tp 25286822952659269724022496225700
113 lost to David Maugham  25185225372659266926742486249500
114 lost to David Maugham (tpo) 25084525472659264426992476250500
115 lost to David Maugham (tp) 25003625572658262227212467251500
              
  363 Northerns Plate 22-25.8.08                    
116 beat Steve Lewis tp 25022920542656262620922469203300
117 beat Ken Cooper tp 25032819732655262820062471195100
              
  381 Roehampton Challenge Cup 28-31.8.08                    
118 beat Dick Knapp tp 25052220042655263221042473198400
119 lost to Dave Mundy (tp) 24911221302652258922712456208700
120 beat Brian Fisk  2492218862650259119452457186300
121 beat Martin Granger-Brown  2493-319162648259419562458189600
122 beat Paul Castell  2495-720472647259921072461202000
123 lost to Jack Davies (tp) 2480-1020572643255522422443201600
              
  393 President's Cup 4-7.9.08                    
124 beat Keith Aiton (otp) 2487-1324152641258024482452239400
125 beat James Death  2494-1623992640260224422460237700
126 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 2502-1524472639263225682470242500
127 beat Jonathan Kirby tpo 2508-923822640265124462478235900
128 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 2502-826442640263529002470260700
129 lost to Samir Patel  2492-1124402638260025932459241700
130 beat David Maugham tp 2502-1625412638263726642470250100
131 beat Keith Aiton tp 2509-1824142639265824762478239200
132 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 2516-2124432640268225532487242300
133 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 2510-2526572641266528962480261700
134 beat Jonathan Kirby sxp 2517-3324162643268725212488238200
135 beat Samir Patel tp 2524-3923912645270224442495236600
136 beat James Death  2531-3323912648271924722503236800
137 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2522-2725262649268026312492248500
              
  407 South Of England Championship 12-14.9.08                    
138 beat Andrew Gregory tp 2523-2218742650268219752493186300
139 beat Andrew Gregory sxp 2523-1418732651268419732494186200
140 beat Jerry Guest tp 2525-720722652268922002496202700
141 lost to Jerry Guest  2511-420982652264422452478204500
142 beat Jerry Guest  2513-320942652265022382481204200
143 beat Chris Patmore (otp) 2518023212653266524402487229200
144 beat Chris Patmore  2522123162653267824272493228600
145 beat David Maugham tp 25311125262655270226362503248500
146 beat David Maugham  25392225182657272326152512247600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

27 September 2021 00:12:03

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph