BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Martin Clarke in 2009

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  38 AUS WA Australia Day 26.1.09                    
1 beat Jasmine Leggett  22381312002265232312002246120000
2 beat Murray Hawker tp 22391916102269232616912247161100
3 lost to Carl Perrin  22242018332270228119332229182900
4 beat Eric Ayling  22282119142272229119622233189000
              
  48 AUS WA State Championship Div1 7-8.2.09                    
5 beat Megan Reynolds  22282113842273229214012233138300
6 beat Murray Hawker  22291816022275229516682234160400
7 beat David Ward tp 22311317342277229917702236172700
8 beat Chris McWhirter  2232317662278230317852238175300
9 lost to Jeff Newcombe  2224-922252278227422612227219600
10 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 2218-2323982277226024862220238500
11 beat Jeff Newcombe tp 2227-2822172277228522472230219100
12 beat Eric Ayling tpo 2231-3019182279229619782233189700
              
  58 AUS WA York Invitational 21-22.2.09                    
13 beat Helen Collins  2232-3115112280229715692234151700
14 beat Carl Perrin  2234-2618402282230619342237183200
15 beat Coral Broun  2234-1612642284230612572237127500
16 beat Jock Capobianco  2235-514802285230715312237147400
17 lost to Eric Ayling  22211119302284226620052221190900
18 lost to Alan Sands  22102421002280223221352207207700
              
  272 AUS WA Moorabinda 1 4-5.7.09                    
19 beat Michael O'Sullivan tp 22113415282277223415662208152700
20 beat John Hunt  22113914252274223513872209143500
21 beat John Jury tp 22134316102271223916822210160100
22 lost to Eric Ayling  21983719552266220220642194193600
23 beat Alan Sands  22062821442264223122432202211600
              
  473 AUS WA Champion of Champions 19-20.9.09                    
24 beat Peter Clift  22062014662261223214182203146500
25 beat Jannine Hawker  22081117302260224018582205171800
26 lost to Eric Ayling (tp) 2196119612256220420722189194200
27 beat Peter Clift  2196-1014562252220614082190145700
28 beat Jannine Hawker tp 2198-2117262249221418412192171500
29 beat Eric Ayling  2203-3319632248223220702197194500
30 beat Ian Dumergue tp 2217-4024042250227224962212239100
              
  508 AUS Tom Howat Cup 2-5.10.09                    
31 lost to Simon Watkins  2207-5122352250224823162201220200
32 beat Les Watson  2218-6022012251227522492211217200
33 beat Jeff Newcombe tp 2229-6022292255230323082221220900
34 beat Tim Murphy  2237-5321292260231921302229212700
35 lost to Ken Bald  2229-4923062263230324892219226600
36 beat Mark Prater  2238-4021972268232722682229218100
37 beat Rod Kirk  2247-2822402274235223002239221500
38 lost to Simon Watkins  2238-1922592278232723802228223100
39 beat Les Watson  2246-321972283234922502237216800
40 beat Jeff Newcombe tp 22531422022289236922392246217900
41 beat Tim Murphy  22602321392296238421742254213000
42 beat Ken Bald tp 22713223252304241624832264228300
43 beat Mark Prater tpo 22794622082314243623012273219400
44 beat Rod Kirk tp 22885921822323244921942281216600
              
  523 AUS WA Men's Open 17-18.10.09                    
45 beat Basil Ladyman tp 22886913122331244912942281133200
46 beat David Ward  22908317842340245318972283178000
47 beat Chris McWhirter  22929617392347245517642284172800
48 beat Eric Ayling tp 229711019442355246120142288192600
49 beat Alan Sands tp 230512520982362247121432293206600
50 beat Peter Ross  231813922412370248722912301221000
              
  535 AUS Open Championship Blocks 3-4.11.09                    
51 beat Dick Smith  232215218882378249119322304186500
52 beat Creina Dawson  232416818032385249418352305178500
53 beat Ian Bassett  233318421082392250822212311208400
54 beat Marga Podnieks tp 233419915192400250915802311152000
55 beat Peter Landrebe  235221223842408253824682323235900
              
  536 AUS Open Championship KO 5-8.11.09                    
56 beat Alan Walsh  235822520082416254721552326197800
57 beat Alan Walsh  236323720042424255521472329197500
58 beat Peter Landrebe  238025023752433258024452340234800
59 beat Peter Landrebe  239726323652443260024242350233800
60 beat Paddy Chapman tpo 241927125412454263826792364251200
61 lost to Paddy Chapman  240728125522462261127062357251800
62 beat Paddy Chapman (otp) 242929125332472264826702371250500
63 beat Trevor Bassett  244229923152483267125302379228700
64 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 242129823322490263225692367229900
65 beat Trevor Bassett  243430023212499265725432376229000
66 beat Trevor Bassett  244630023102508268025212384228200
67 lost to Stephen Mulliner  243429525702515265627982377252600
68 lost to Stephen Mulliner  242229125782521263628192370253300
69 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 241128325872526261828372364253900
              
  562 AUS WA ACA Bronze Medal 11-13.12.09                    
70 beat John Jury tp 241227216012530261816512364159200
71 beat Bill Turner  241326116602534261916802365165000
72 beat Jannine Hawker tp 241425217162538262017772366171100
73 beat David Ward  241623817662542262118432367176400
74 lost to Chris McWhirter (tpo) 238521817812543257218712348177100
75 beat Carl Perrin  238820218582545257519512350184900
76 beat Eric Ayling tpo 239118519242546257819702352190500
77 lost to Alan Sands (tp) 236716721412546253622412337210700
78 beat Peter Ross tp 237615221512546254221092342213000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

20 June 2021 21:05:56

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph