BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Nick Butler in 2009

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  102 Surbiton Easter WE 12-13.4.09                    
1 lost to Paul Castell  2045-8620792119208621932008205200
2 beat Rodney Parkins  2048-7115882116209116042010158300
3 beat Gary Bennett  2055-5519092116211119812018189100
4 lost to Nigel Polhill  2044-4720122113208921802007198400
5 beat Malcolm Bigg  2050-3618992113210719502014188700
              
  129 Coles Championship 2-4.5.09                    
6 lost to James Death (tp) 2047-3323972112209924822011237100
7 lost to James Death (tpo) 2044-3124012110209224892008237500
              
  130 Coles Plate 2-4.5.09                    
8 beat Gail Curry  2052-2819682110210920092017196600
9 lost to Brian Fisk  2039-2718822107208019282003185800
10 lost to Roger Jenkins  2031-3221002103206321661994207200
11 lost to Dave Mundy  2023-4021002098204821841986206700
12 beat Carol Smith  2028-4717532095205918171991173500
13 beat Paul Swaffield  2036-5819142093207619771999188700
14 beat Lionel Tibble  2049-6421022094210422412010206300
              
  219 Men's Championship 11-14.6.09                    
15 lost to David Goacher (tp) 2043-7522922094209224082005224800
16 beat David Goacher  2062-8322792098214023602020223300
17 lost to David Goacher  2055-8922832100212423762015223900
              
  224 Du Pre Cup 12-14.6.09                    
18 lost to Carol Smith  2035-9617832099208619012000177000
19 beat Lionel Tibble  2050-9720952101211821792011205600
20 beat Graham Gale  2054-9317212103212818152015171900
21 lost to Martin French (tp) 2043-8821122104210822402007208600
22 lost to Louise Bradforth  2027-8619252101207419731994190300
23 lost to Dave Mundy (tp) 2016-8120662096205021191985203300
24 beat Alwen Bowker  2018-7614882093205414731987148200
              
  225 Mens and Womens Z 12-14.6.09                    
25 beat Eileen Magee  2019-7114352089205513981988144000
              
  234 Championship Of Surrey 19-21.6.09                    
26 beat Martyn Selman  2023-6217082087206417161992169400
27 beat Martyn Selman  2027-5517032086207317081996169000
28 beat Paul Castell  2039-5120782087210421512008205700
29 beat Paul Castell  2050-4620692091213221232019204600
30 lost to Robert Fulford (sxp) 2049-3926502095212927362018259700
31 lost to Robert Fulford  2048-3026522098212627392016259800
              
  235 Championship of Surrey Plate 19-21.6.09                    
32 lost to Jonathan Hills  2042-2522212099211724002009214100
33 beat Chris Farthing  2056-2023512104215325772025230900
34 lost to Tim Wilkins  2047-1220122106212820762014198700
              
  320 SCF: Blewbury v Reading 22.7.09                    
35 beat Steve Woolnough  2053-619562110214920362022191800
              
  336 SCF: Hamptworth v Blewbury 31.7.09                    
36 lost to Brian Fisk  2043-419172111211620272009189600
              
  379 Bristol WE 15-16.8.09                    
37 beat Pete Trimmer  2053221662114214822052023215000
38 beat Ed Duckworth  2066823762121218824262039234100
39 lost to David Harrison-Wood  20601421602124216522382031211700
              
  394 Bristol WP 16.8.09                    
40 beat Louise Bradforth  20652518922129217519272037187100
41 beat Dave Kibble  20743820132134219321212046199300
42 beat Jim Field  20815219082141220820632053189400
              
  464 SCF: Blewbury v Aldermaston 16.9.09                    
43 beat John McMordie  20866418332147221718762059183500
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Thu, 19 May 2022 12:53:34 +0100

24 May 2022 09:54:19

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.