BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Ray Lowe in 2009

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  109 Southport WE 18-19.4.09                    
1 lost to Ian Lines  1813-4824911880183826221787245100
              
  110 Southport WP 18-19.4.09                    
2 beat James Hawkins  1823-5617581878185617751797175800
3 lost to James Hopgood  1814-6719131874184219991788188500
4 lost to Angharrad Walters  1807-7720031870183321251783198200
5 beat Steve Lewis  1826-8420661870186420821798202700
              
  120 NWF Millennium A 25-26.4.09                    
6 lost to Ian Lines  1825-8824971869186326551797245700
7 lost to Angharrad Walters  1817-9520121867185221401791199100
8 lost to Paul Rigge  1803-10218201863182819041781181300
9 lost to Dave Nick  1797-11420641859182021721777205200
10 lost to Bob Burnett  1791-12220881854181121711773207900
11 lost to David Barrett  1775-13217611847178317851762175300
12 lost to Brian Storey  1769-13520721840177621911758205500
              
  227 Crake Valley Cumbria Cup 13-14.6.09                    
13 lost to Paul Rigge  1757-14418771832176219841750185600
              
  228 Crake Valley WP 13-14.6.09                    
14 beat Tom Griffith  1777-14918881828178718581763189200
15 beat Mike Hammelev  1790-14917151825180417041772170000
16 lost to Alan Pidcock  1776-14818281821178718791763181900
17 lost to Charles Waterfield  1766-14419321817177720321756192500
              
  279 NWF Crake Valley v Southport 5.7.09                    
18 lost to Peter Wardle  1751-14217611810175017711746175300
19 lost to Mark Miller  1737-13617811802172818241736176900
20 lost to Graham Whitehouse  1719-13516501792169916931724162100
              
  289 NWF Fylde v Southport 11.7.09                    
21 beat Peter Wilson  1730-12816091785172116251731160500
22 beat Liz Wilson  1741-12216351780174316421739162300
23 lost to Lee Hartley  1735-12220301776173621591734197000
              
  307 SCA Scottish Open Championship 18-19.7.09                    
24 lost to Derek Watts  1720-12617361769171017471723171300
              
  308 SCA Scottish Open Plate 18-19.7.09                    
25 lost to Fergus McInnes  1703-13516431762169017211711163700
26 lost to Campbell Morrison  1689-14417281753167618321701172400
27 beat Alan Wilson  1700-14915751747169316001708157900
              
  352 NWF Southport v Bowdon Canons 2.8.09                    
28 beat Sylvia Steer  1709-15114991743170614551714149900
29 beat David Cotton  1722-15216471741172916421722164800
30 lost to Alan Mayne  1710-15718071739171319181714178700
              
  361 Crake Valley WE 8-9.8.09                    
31 lost to Dave Nick  1705-15820731735170721651710206200
              
  362 Crake Valley WP 8-9.8.09                    
32 lost to Gail Curry  1696-15819241732169719371705192300
33 lost to Tom Weston  1687-15418831727168719611698185800
34 beat James Hopgood  1710-14419281726171819061713190500
35 lost to Peter McDermott  1696-14517531724169917651703173400
36 beat Sean Sheridan  1705-14314941722171114911709149700
              
  384 NWF Southport v Bury 15.8.09                    
37 beat Paul Rigge  1724-14218411725174718841722182700
38 lost to Barbara Young  1703-14115081723170915381707151300
39 lost to David Barrett  1691-14017931720169218721699179000
              
  406 Southport Super B 22-23.8.09                    
40 lost to David Mooney (tp) 1678-13717501715167418311689174000
41 beat Mark Lloyd  1695-13017451715170818101700170600
42 beat Peter Wilson  1707-12416441716173316761709163400
43 beat Carol Lewis  1717-10915561720174815341715154300
44 lost to Nick Saxton  1707-10118411721173319431708183700
45 beat Jerry Guest  1725-9618541725176618471721184700
              
  434 SCA v CA 5-6.9.09                    
46 beat Alan Wilson  1734-8615981731178516431729160800
47 beat Alan Wilson  1742-7215911738180216251736160100
48 beat Fergus McInnes  1749-5416051746181716091743160100
49 lost to Fergus McInnes  1737-4216181750178116451730161400
              
  475 Heaton Park WE 19-20.9.09                    
50 lost to Martin Leach  1728-3217471750175718251720174100
51 lost to Robert Essler  1720-2817761749173818721710172800
52 lost to Peter Wilson  1710-2516581745171017131698164900
53 lost to David Barrett  1702-2417771740169018231690177000
54 beat Malcolm Daines  1705-2313411735169712831693135000
55 beat Liz Wilson  1712-2116391734172116571702162800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

28 November 2021 03:17:54

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph