BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Robert Fletcher in 2009

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  1 AUS VIC Open 30.12.08-3.1.09                    
1 beat Anne Quinn tp 232629714502415251114012230145600
2 beat John van der Touw  232729115192421251214712231152900
3 beat Jim Nicholls tp 232828215742426251315882232155400
4 beat Marie Calthorpe  233027416672431251417922233166900
5 beat Snow Evans tp 233226617032436251617812235170400
6 beat Greg Rowberry  233425418242440251818112237180800
7 beat Roger Bird tp 233724518162445252018682239180000
8 beat Adrian Palmer tpo 234124018962449252218082243191600
9 beat Tricia Devlin  234523319182453252519272247189400
10 lost to Mike Jenner  232322421802455248622832234216700
11 beat Ken Bald  233521622202458250122942244220400
12 beat Simon Watkins  234821222242461251622962253219300
13 beat Simon Watkins  235921022182465252922832262218400
14 lost to Trevor Bassett  233620621552466249123182249214600
15 beat Trevor Bassett tp 234519621472468250723022256213900
16 beat Trevor Bassett  235418821392471252122882264213100
17 beat Kevin Beard tpo 236718122622475253923812273223700
18 beat Kevin Beard  237918422552479255523652283222800
              
  12 AUS Trans Tasman v VCA 10.1.09                    
19 lost to Stephen Forster  236418024192481252725292274237200
20 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 235117224302482250225542267238000
              
  22 NZ Open Championship Blocks 19-20.1.09                    
21 beat Doug Nottage  235216016262484250416742268161700
22 beat Pam Fisher  235615019742485251120542272197300
23 beat Nina Mayard-Husson  236014018992486251519542275188300
24 beat Paul Skinley tp 237513023702489254624952286234300
              
  27 NZ Open Championship KO 21-25.1.09                    
25 beat Harps Tahurangi tp 237911720112493255220822290198100
26 lost to Harps Tahurangi (tp) 23579720322493249821362274199800
27 beat Harps Tahurangi  23628520282494250821272279199300
28 beat Chris Shilling  23687621582495252422702286213400
29 beat Chris Shilling  23756821542497253822562292212700
30 lost to Ian Lines  23676425092498251526652286246600
31 beat Ian Lines  23816524932501255526252300245200
32 beat Ian Lines  23966824792506259025902313243800
33 lost to Stephen Mulliner  23867024582508256126412306243100
34 lost to Stephen Mulliner  23767224652510253726652299243800
35 lost to Stephen Mulliner  23676824712510251526872292244500
              
  60 AUS Vic Gold Cup 28.2-1.3.09                    
36 beat Roger Bird  23696518482510251919562294184000
37 beat Greg Fletcher  23716519002511252320142297188000
38 lost to Judy Wembridge  23515818462509247619222279184800
39 beat John Smith tp 23544919152508248019682281188600
40 beat Claire Bassett  23584120972507249222182287207400
41 beat Trevor Bassett  23643522002507251223742295217000
42 beat Simon Watkins tp 23713222512508252823332303220400
43 beat Rod Kirk  23783222562510254523622311222900
44 beat Stephen Forster  23893724272513257125512323238200
              
  77 AUS ACA Gold Medal 18-20.3.09                    
45 beat Sue Beattie tp 23904218152516257318732325182000
46 lost to Peter Ross (tp) 23774722762517253523622313224600
47 beat Ernie Melville  23815120392518254120812317201300
48 beat Tim Murphy  23885022282520255623482324219000
49 beat Albert Rutten  23935321322522256421632329208400
50 beat Sue Beattie  23945918422524256619342331184200
51 beat Peter Ross tp 24026622362527257722662339220300
52 beat Ernie Melville tp 24056720242529258120472342199500
53 beat Tim Murphy  24137022552532259623872349221100
54 beat Albert Rutten  24187621082536260121112353205900
              
  81 AUS Men's Championship 21-24.3.09                    
55 beat William Gilchrist tp 24188214412539260114042354144800
56 beat William Gilchrist tp 24189314412542260114042354144800
57 beat Geof McDonald tp 241910016512544260216622355164000
58 beat Geof McDonald  242010316502547260316612356163900
59 beat Alan Sands  242510421172550261121772360208800
60 beat Alan Sands  243110821122553261821702365208400
61 beat Simon Watkins  243911022462556263123272371220000
62 beat Simon Watkins tp 244711122402560264323162377219400
63 lost to Peter Landrebe otp 243211224032562260425572367238000
64 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 241710924132563257125902357239000
65 beat Rod Kirk qp 242610922582564258923632365222800
66 lost to Rod Kirk otp 240810722692563254424072352224100
67 lost to Rod Kirk  239010022802560250524462339225400
              
  88 AUS Interstate Cup 25-29.3.09                    
68 beat Nick Macoun tp 23949719622558251020232342193500
69 beat Alan Walsh tp 23969419352556251620552344189700
70 beat Albert Rutten tp 24029421042555252221032348205500
71 beat Neil Bonnar tp 24079320772554252921162353205400
72 beat Jeff Newcombe tp 24159322352553254523382360221700
73 beat Alan Sands qp 24208821342553255522312365210100
74 beat Peter Landrebe  24328723762554257624712374235200
75 lost to Tim Murphy  24158623012554254224482362225500
76 beat John Hardy tp 24218421392554254921392366210300
77 beat John Philpott tp 24238219652554255219472369196300
              
  114 AUS VIC Country Regionals 20-22.4.09                    
78 beat Graeme Gallus  24247816702553255316242370168600
79 beat Eric Miller tp 24257517822554255417432371175800
80 beat Judy Wembridge  24277118282554255618852372181100
81 beat Ian Bassett tp 24306820612554256120802376203400
82 beat Kevin Geyer  24316416622554256217292377167100
83 beat Tricia Devlin tp 24326318572555256418532378182900
              
  119 AUS VIC Rich River Classic 25-26.4.09                    
84 beat Graeme Gallus  24335616782555256516502379168800
85 beat Marie Calthorpe sxp 24335015132556256514652379152800
86 beat Doron Gunzburg tp 24344615242556256615822380153200
87 beat Kenn Boal tpo 24344217562557256818662381176100
88 beat Wendy Dickson tp 24353816182557256816162381162000
89 beat Lizzie Bassett  24353416422558256916912382164900
90 lost to Roger Bird  24192418582556252219622364185200
91 beat Kevin Beard  24251622622555253923652371223700
              
  155 WCF World Championship Block C 9-11.5.09                    
92 beat Angharrad Walters  2427820472555254921962374201900
93 beat Chris Farthing  2431521902555256022032380218700
94 beat Anthony Ritchie  2434621132556256921872384208100
95 beat Pete Trimmer tp 2438621942557258222622390217900
96 lost to Leo McBride  2428723482556254024382378230800
97 beat Stephen Mulliner  24381624962557258026612390247400
98 beat Ken Bald tp 24423321772559258921992396215500
99 beat Peter Just tp 24444919552560259420482398193200
100 beat Charlie Gillmarten tp 24476619792562259920662400196900
              
  164 WCF World Championship KO 13-17.5.09                    
101 beat Ian Burridge tp 24567923292564261623842408229000
102 beat Ian Burridge  24658823232567263223682415228300
103 beat David Maugham tp 24799824752571266025852426244200
104 beat David Maugham  249210924642576268525612436243200
105 lost to David Maugham  247711324762579264725992426244200
106 lost to David Maugham (tp) 246411224862581261426322417245200
107 beat David Maugham  247811324762583264526012428244100
108 beat James Death tp 249011624102587267325942437239100
109 beat James Death tpo 250212024012592269825702446238200
110 lost to James Death  248412024142594265926082434239300
111 beat James Death tp 249612024062598268625822443238400
112 beat Reg Bamford (otp) 251512226162603272627932457258500
113 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 250412126262607270028182450259300
114 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 249412226362610267828402443259900
115 lost to Reg Bamford (tp) 248411926452612265928602436260600
              
  458 AUS VIC Mens Championship 12-20.9.09                    
116 beat Brian Reither  248411315042614265914892437150100
117 beat Snow Evans tp 248510716682615266016822437166300
118 beat George Latham  248610417552617266017082438179800
119 beat Grant Marlor  248710018202619266218962439181500
120 lost to Greg Fletcher otp 24649320812619261722442422202100
121 beat Simon Watkins tp 24718922362619262723062427220300
122 beat Kevin Beard tp 24788822482620263823392433222500
123 lost to Ken Bald  24588321732619259322192417215100
124 lost to Ken Bald  24397321952616255122612401216700
              
  507 AUS Eddie Hunt Trophy 2-5.10.09                    
125 beat Stephen Forster tp 24506524112615258025132411238600
126 beat Peter Landrebe  24596223882615260725002421236900
127 beat Trevor Bassett  24655722262615262123352426219100
128 lost to Harley Watts  24534824072614258425602414236800
129 beat Kevin Beard tp 24594022402613259923342420221700
130 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 24482823792611255624432409236500
131 beat Bruce Fleming tp 24552123742610257924302417234400
132 beat Stephen Forster  24622023782609260024192426234900
133 beat Peter Landrebe tp 24691723932610262424882435237000
134 lost to Trevor Bassett oqp 2457322572609257924322420222600
135 beat Harley Watts tp 2464-523732608260124402428233400
136 beat Kevin Beard tp 2469-522572609261723692434222700
137 beat Ian Dumergue tp 2475-723602610263524162442234900
138 lost to Bruce Fleming (tp) 2465-1023802609259224642430235100
              
  532 AUS VIC ACA Bronze Medal 24-25.10.09                    
139 beat Roger Bird tp 2465-1517612608259317402431175400
140 beat Grant Marlor  2466-1818132608259418712432181000
141 beat Judy Wembridge tp 2468-2219422607259820582434190400
142 beat Tricia Devlin  2469-2219712607260320892435194600
143 beat Ian Bassett tpo 2472-2520852607260921812439206400
144 lost to Simon Watkins  2458-3322252606256722852423219000
145 beat Rod Kirk tp 2462-3921522605257421672428214400
146 beat Kevin Beard tpo 2467-3722702604258823602433223300
147 beat Stephen Forster  2474-3223752604260624332442234600
              
  535 AUS Open Championship Blocks 3-4.11.09                    
148 beat Graham Whiteway  2475-3016702604260717412442165800
149 beat Tony Hall tp 2476-2618962604261019852444188700
150 beat Geoff Kingdon  2477-1417782605261218682445176700
151 beat Claire Bassett  2479-620692605261821182447204800
152 beat Mark Prater tp 2482421992606262822742452218300
              
  536 AUS Open Championship KO 5-8.11.09                    
153 beat Dick Smith  24831618902607263119442453186800
154 beat Dick Smith  24843118892608263319422455186600
155 beat Charlotte Morgan tp 24864219402609263820972456191200
156 beat Charlotte Morgan tp 24875119372611264320922458191000
157 beat Trevor Bassett  24946122962613266324742464226700
158 lost to Trevor Bassett  24786523092613262025162449228100
159 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 24636423242612258325532436229500
              
  540 AUS Open (5th to 8th) 6-8.11.09                    
160 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 24536525452610256326902427251300
161 beat Paddy Chapman tp 24676225292609259526582439250100
162 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 24585025402608257426792431251000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

26 September 2021 23:32:47

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph