BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Alan Mayne in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  95 Southport WE 17-18.4.10                    
1 lost to Lionel Tibble  183611021121906193521661812207800
              
  96 Southport WP 17-18.4.10                    
2 lost to Terry Foster  181310714591906189914961795145400
3 lost to Carol Lewis  179210115481902186415331780153600
4 beat Melanie Foster  17979214941898187014731784148900
5 beat Bob Burnett  18158619691898189720011798197600
              
  111 NWF Millennium A 24-25.4.10                    
6 beat Alan Pidcock  18278118041901192218631809180300
7 lost to Angharrad Walters  18257522991902191724471806222700
8 beat David Barrett  18366918061906194319011816180200
9 lost to Andrew Winn (tp) 18316320901909193122011812207100
10 beat Ray Lowe  18386216761912194216561818166200
11 beat Dave Nick  18557220111919197620661833201100
              
  151 MR: Bowdon v Cheltenham 16.5.10                    
12 beat Nick Saxton  18668318081926199618751842179900
              
  155 Cheltenham WE 22-23.5.10                    
13 beat Graham Roberts  18759217291935201518581850172000
14 beat Paul Watson  18869817991945203318721858178700
15 lost to Richard M Smith  187210718881951200319871848186800
16 lost to Dave Mundy  186411220751954198721711843205700
17 beat Dick Knapp  188011618981960200919111854188900
18 beat Kevin Carter  189712619581967203720441866193700
              
  169 NWF: Crake Valley v Bowdon C 3.6.10                    
19 beat Tom Griffith  191013118411976205218391876185600
20 beat Peter Wardle  192013917661985206417851884174900
21 lost to Dave Nick  190914220291990204021021877202500
              
  178 Bowdon WE 5-6.6.10                    
22 lost to Jerry Guest (tp) 189414119081992200919691867188800
              
  179 Bowdon WP 5-6.6.10                    
23 lost to Andrew Winn  188514220801993199621681861206000
24 beat John Wastell  189314116861994200417141866165600
25 beat Francois Garcia  189814415051995200815091870150400
26 lost to David Barrett  188013918301994198419361858181900
              
  230 MR: Bowdon v Newport 23.6.10                    
27 lost to Andrew Gregory  186312918111990195519491847180800
              
  250 Bury WE 3-4.7.10                    
28 beat Robbie Dodds  187211616731988197117721852163900
29 beat Dave Nick  189010920241990200420901866201600
30 beat Lee Hartley  190810720201995203620981880199900
31 lost to Angharrad Walters  190410422751998202723671876222200
32 beat Andrew Winn  192310920822004206221721890206300
              
  272 NWF Bowdon Canons v Fylde 11.7.10                    
33 beat Lee Hartley  193811719532012208219621902194200
34 beat Liz Wilson  194412916282020208916471906161300
35 beat Peter Wilson  195114416912027209917871912168900
              
  288 Bowdon Week A 19-24.7.10                    
36 lost to Ken Cooper  193815420282032207521421904200800
37 beat Martyn Prins  195216518742038209319311913185000
38 beat Philip Eardley  196717419282045211119521922189900
39 beat Martin Granger-Brown  198218619402053213320291933192200
40 beat Brian Storey  200019220422063215821121945201400
41 lost to Carol Smith  197418516892068211317231929167700
42 beat Greg Rowberry  199017919572074213620551939191700
43 beat Barbara Haslam  199617416982080214216891944169800
44 lost to Jerry Guest (tp) 197716819072083210720001932188100
              
  310 MR: Bowdon v Bristol 27.7.10                    
45 lost to Richard M Smith  196016019322082207720511922190700
              
  358 Edgbaston WE 14-15.8.10                    
46 lost to Ken Edwards  194715220192080205521541913199700
47 beat Gary Bennett  195913918562079207319121921183300
48 lost to Gabrielle Higgins (tp) 194712120422077205321851913198600
49 beat Kevin Carter  195911018782076207219171922186400
50 lost to Robbie Dodds  19399317202072203318291906167700
51 beat Andrew Gregory  19478117712070204918541913176600
52 beat Carol Smith  19537617072069206017721919169100
              
  398 NWF Bowdon Canons v Bury 5.9.10                    
53 beat Paul Rigge  19647519202071208420241929190300
54 beat Matt Holmes  19687416452073209116851933163500
55 beat David Barrett  19757517482075210117601939173700
              
  411 Selectors Weekend 10-12.9.10                    
56 beat Andrew Winn  19898620222080212420551950199400
57 lost to Lee Hartley  19759619752081209420571940196300
58 beat Jerry Guest  198511218442083210618401948181600
59 lost to Andrew Willis  196611918382082207019291935181700
60 beat Richard Williamson  197012015302081207415551937153800
61 beat Ian Parkinson  197711917352082208417531943171200
62 beat Andrew Willis  198711718422083210219371950181900
63 lost to Lee Hartley  197311019932083207520981940197600
              
  434 Southport WE 18-19.9.10                    
64 beat Peter Wilson  19809817532083208918601946174100
65 lost to John Haslam  19698220382082206821821938201200
              
  435 Southport WP 18-19.9.10                    
66 beat Alain Giraud  19787018442082208018771946184100
67 lost to Collin Southern (tp) 19595815422078204315801928154200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

02 December 2021 18:41:27

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph