BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Alison Wall in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  12 NZ Palmerston North City 11-12.1.10                    
1 lost to James Abernethy  18182115181895190015091816151200
2 beat Alan Taylor  18221915611896190815161822158800
3 beat Alison Robinson  18301917891900193218761830175000
4 beat Mike Crashley  18382417941905195518741839178700
5 lost to Creina Dawson  18272817511907191717361827174000
6 lost to Chris Clarke (tp) 18273527241908191629231826267600
7 beat Tom Martyn  18313815031909192315161830150200
              
  15 NZ Open Championship Blocks 18-20.1.10                    
8 beat Pam Fisher  18414018291913194818211841184300
9 lost to Graeme Roberts  18374521851916194023481837216400
10 lost to John Lammin  18234916791914189517481823167200
11 lost to Stephen Mulliner  18224625071911189326141822246700
12 beat Mike McClure  18294816741912191317271829166500
13 lost to Phillip Drew  18265221951910189621361825215500
              
  22 NZ Open Heenan Plate 21-24.1.10                    
14 lost to Brian Bullen  18155017931906187219351813176300
15 beat Graeme McIntyre  18215616431904188416181820164300
16 beat James Abernethy  18276215711903189816581825157000
17 beat John Christie  18376817871906192519041834176700
18 lost to Anthony Ritchie  18327221051906191422021828207200
19 lost to Sue Lea  18267820851906189921191823207000
20 beat Ambrose Liefting  18388317961907192218481833178700
21 lost to Dennis Bulloch  18338521421908191322491828211100
              
  38 NZ Women's Invitation 18-21.2.10                    
22 beat Ann Sharp  18409116321910192616791834162900
23 lost to Alison Robinson  18278618181909189919101822177400
24 beat Jean McIntyre  18358016681909191316821829166000
25 beat Jane Magill  18407015741910192115481834157800
26 beat Kathie Grant  18456615541912193015991838154600
27 beat Verna Williscroft  18486414261914193413871841143300
28 beat Colleen Anderson  18525814911917193914261844148900
29 beat Pauline Reid  18595416981921195517681851168600
30 beat Marion McInnes  18675217901926197117661859176100
31 beat Robbie Stock  18786018601932199218841869183600
32 beat Pam Fisher  18907018831941201519371879187500
              
  93 NZ Waimarie Open 17-18.4.10                    
33 beat Marion McInnes  19008318021950203118341887177500
34 lost to Toby Garrison (tp) 18968922491957202023041883221800
35 lost to Paul Skinley  18939423721962201324381881233500
36 lost to Brian Bullen  18789718181964198219371869178300
37 beat James Abernethy  188310115611967199016241873156200
38 lost to Liz McLay  18619915801965194716151856156500
39 beat Pauline Reid  18699216851964196017211862166900
              
  254 AUS QLD Gold Coast Ladies 3-4.7.10                    
40 beat Gaye Pitman  18738914921965196614991865149200
41 beat Deidre Hardy  18808716511966197616691871164400
42 lost to Barbara Hooper  18658318021964194418811859178400
43 lost to Pam Fisher  18547619251959192220161850191800
              
  265 AUS QLD Gold Coast Open 10-11.7.10                    
44 beat Marie Calthorpe  18597515201957193115721853151000
45 beat Dick Smith  18697417981956194917961862178600
46 beat Theo Kleiberg  18748015511956195615271866155100
47 beat Ian Bassett  18908420111959198820521879199400
48 lost to Bob Jackson  18878523101961198023661876229200
              
  273 AUS QLD Gold Coast Singles 12-13.7.10                    
49 beat Rob McAdam  19008818691966200619661886183900
50 beat Graham Scott  19119518501971202518871894182200
51 lost to Bob Jackson  190810423081976201623661892228900
52 beat Tom Crawford  191811017981981203017891899177700
53 beat Pam Fisher  193512119901989206020921911196200
              
  528 NZ Women's Invitation 9-12.12.10                    
54 beat Alison Robinson  194813318691998208119601919182900
55 beat Pauline Reid  195514316822007208917161924165600
56 beat Jean McIntyre  196015316432016209416321928162700
57 lost to Margaret Grant  193715517302020205418321913168000
58 beat Kathie Grant  194315815982024206016141916158900
59 beat Pam Fisher  195916119612030208520271927194300
60 lost to Marion McInnes  194015818462032205019451915182900
61 beat Robbie Stock  195014917782034206017251921175900
62 lost to Sue Lea  193513519572034202919841912196000
63 lost to Jenny Clarke  193111823692033202525751909232000
64 lost to Nina Mayard-Husson  191710018942029199619931898188000
              
  531 NZ Central Silver Badge 18-19.12.10                    
65 lost to Andrew Johnson  19088520742025198021781892206800
66 lost to Michael Wright  19047122452019197123091888220800
67 beat Nina Mayard-Husson  19155918752017199619501898186200
68 lost to Jenny Clarke (qp) 19125423912015199325971895233700
69 lost to Dick Smith  18994617782009195818291882176900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Sun, 02 Oct 2022 07:55:30 +0100

07 October 2022 17:30:24

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.