BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Andrew Johnson in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  82 Surbiton Easter WE 4-5.4.10                    
1 beat Gary Bennett tpo 2044-1618702098211319402039184900
2 beat Ian Plummer tp 2050-1019032102213320042046189200
3 beat Mary Knapp tp 2053-317482105214217952050173700
4 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 2050723832108213425102046235300
5 beat Jeff Dawson tp 20641723702114217624542062234500
6 lost to Mark Avery (tp) 20602423372118216524542057229800
7 beat George Noble tp 20673119592124218420362065194800
8 lost to Malcolm Bigg  20553619242126214920302051190900
              
  234 Championship Of Surrey 25-27.6.10                    
9 beat Dick Knapp  20614219132130216419572058189800
10 beat Dick Knapp  20684819042134217819432064189100
11 lost to Jamie Burch  20645624112137216925342061237600
12 lost to Jamie Burch otp 20615924152139216225422057237900
              
  235 Championship of Surrey Plate 25-27.6.10                    
13 lost to Ian Plummer  20475619162139213420242043190600
14 lost to Graham Gale  20304917502135210218482027174500
15 beat David Mooney  20353917642133211118412031175300
16 beat Paul Castell  20433719662133212720012040197500
              
  340 IC: Cheltenham v Surbiton 7.8.10                    
17 lost to Dave Mundy (tp) 20363321552131211122992032211900
18 beat Brian Fisk  20422718852131212819542039188000
              
  488 NZ Wanganui 23-24.10.10                    
19 beat Len Lea tp 20451717272131213617532043172800
20 beat Len Lea tp 20481217232132214317462046172400
21 beat Peter Filbee tp 20531618742134215719332053186200
22 beat Peter Filbee tp 20592518682137217119202058185600
23 beat Sue Lea  20674019882142218519662067199200
24 beat Sue Lea  20755019762147219919532075198400
              
  496 NZ Waikanae Open 30-31.10.10                    
25 lost to Malcolm McLeod  20575717462147215618562059173100
26 beat Trevor Ballantine tp 20606016372149216116992061162500
27 lost to Michael Wright otp 20536122382148214022532054219700
28 beat Jenny Clarke  20706722622150217923692068222600
29 beat Marion McInnes tp 20756618122154219018872073180000
30 lost to Paul Skinley  20716923992156218125302068237300
31 beat Sue Lea  20806719712159219519732077197800
              
  499 NZ Gold Silver Mallets 6-7.11.10                    
32 lost to Peter Filbee  20656018932159215819932062188500
33 beat Mike Crashley  20705818322160217119252067181600
34 beat Jenny Clarke  20856122222164220422862080219500
35 beat Mike Crashley tp 20906518172168221518962085180300
36 lost to Dennis Bulloch  20806121112170218722052075209400
37 lost to Paul Skinley (tpo) 20765724042171217925422071237900
38 lost to Duncan Dixon  20675121282169215622382061208400
39 beat Michael Wright tp 20814622442171219123002074220500
40 lost to Peter Filbee (tp) 20684219652170216221472061194900
              
  531 NZ Central Silver Badge 18-19.12.10                    
41 beat Alison Wall  20753919082171217819802068189200
42 beat Nina Mayard-Husson tpo 20803518852173219219752073187200
43 lost to Dick Smith  20653317722171214918112057176300
44 beat Michael Wright  20784022202172218222652070218800
45 lost to Jenny Clarke  20744723972172217526032066234200
46 beat Paul Skinley tpo 20925524132176221925402082238700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

02 December 2021 20:30:24

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph