BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Brian Cumming in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  16 USA Desert Classic A 19-23.1.10                    
1 beat Bob Van Tassell  2293-2218272382239019542259176400
2 lost to Russell Uhler  2276-3015512379234116082239155700
3 beat Brian Wasylyk  2276-3515282377234215772240152700
4 beat Mick Greagsby  2277-3815942375234416542241158300
5 beat Art Bagby  2278-4416522373234717582242164900
6 beat Ron Hendry  2280-5618022372235218512244177900
7 beat Bob Van Tassell  2283-6418662371236120052247179700
8 lost to Rich Lamm  2271-7422782369233824232237225600
9 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 2263-8624262366232425602230238300
              
  39 USA International Polo Club 18-21.2.10                    
10 beat Chris Patmore  2276-8922642365235223432240222400
11 lost to Samir Patel (tp) 2265-8923572363233024262231231800
12 lost to Stuart Lawrence  2246-9420422359229321402216200800
13 beat Rutger Beijderwellen  2264-9024232357233024802231241900
14 lost to David Bent  2249-8522072353230223182219216300
15 beat Rick Wilhoite  2259-8321402352232622522227213300
16 beat Danny Huneycutt  2276-7124522352236726082241238700
              
  99 USA National Championship 19-24.4.10                    
17 beat Bob Van Tassell  2279-5618872354237620252244181300
18 beat Steve Summer tp 2280-4417192356238018542245167600
19 lost to Steve Scalpone  2263-3817682354233217992227174300
20 lost to Rich Lamm  2254-3422812351231124232217225900
21 beat Jeff Soo  2265-3423122351234324032229227900
22 beat Johnny Mitchell tp 2267-3218852351235119732232186800
23 beat Johnny Mitchell tp 2270-3318822351235919662235186500
24 beat Johnny Mitchell tp 2273-4218802352236619592238186200
25 beat Doug Grimsley  2286-4723802356240225362251232800
26 beat Doug Grimsley  2298-4923652361243425032262231600
27 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 2291-4624362364241725842255239500
28 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 2284-4024452367240126002248240200
29 lost to Jeff Soo  2275-4123102367237524202239227800
30 lost to Jeff Soo (tp) 2266-4223182366235324422230228700
              
  189 USA North Carolina Open 10-13.6.10                    
31 beat Tom Yates  2267-4114502365235414242230145500
32 beat Johnny Mitchell  2269-3218622365236019162233183900
33 beat Frank Thompson  2270-3015072365236114912234150300
34 beat Steve Summer  2271-3016672365236417572235164400
35 beat Stuart Lawrence tp 2275-2919982365237320322240196600
36 beat Ben Rothman tp 2287-2324502368241226072254241500
37 lost to Jim Bast  2278-1722452369238423942242219900
38 lost to Jim Bast (tp) 2269-1222552369236024182231221000
              
  190 USA North Carolina Open Plate 10-13.6.10                    
39 beat Horace Hayworth tp 2271-318292368236419132234180000
40 beat Doug Grimsley tp 2280-023252369238623802245227200
41 lost to Charlie Gillmarten 2267119692368235320632229195400
              
  191 USA North Carolina Open Z 10-13.6.10                    
42 beat Johnny Mitchell tp 2269618662368235819362232184500
              
  256 Opens Early Z 4.7.10                    
43 lost to Pete Trimmer  2260422092366233423042220219200
              
  257 Open Championship Swiss 4-7.7.10                    
44 beat Greg Fletcher  2265421242365235621962228208600
45 lost to Aaron Westerby (tp) 2261425112363234126032223247000
46 lost to Peter Landrebe  2256-223872361231924882215235200
47 lost to Gavin Carter  2247-1322402356229323932204215600
48 beat Ian Burridge  2257-2223222355233424272216229700
49 beat Martin Murray  2261-2320262355235020942222200700
50 beat David Foulser  2269-2321782356238023162230215100
51 lost to Stephen Mulliner  2264-2224982356236125672225245300
52 beat Chris Williams tp 2271-2421622358238422412233212500
              
  259 Open Championship KO 8-11.7.10                    
53 lost to Jeff Dawson  2264-2523762358235724552225235200
54 lost to Jeff Dawson  2258-2423832357233424792218235900
              
  260 Association Plate 9-11.7.10                    
55 lost to Gavin Carter  2248-2422132353230723232206214600
              
  262 Open Championship Z 9-11.7.10                    
56 lost to Mark Avery  2240-3323002349228923782197226000
57 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 2233-4724172345227724852191238200
58 beat Martyn Prins  2237-6318802341228419312195185600
59 beat Greg Rowberry  2242-7219582338229620872199191200
              
  297 CAN Aboyne Open 23-25.7.10                    
60 beat Patrick Little tp 2244-7916402335229917002200161600
61 beat Dave Theiste tp 2246-8416902333230217062202167200
62 beat Jim Nicklasson  2247-8715812331230415342203162100
63 beat Martyn Selman  2249-8417642330231018922206174700
64 beat Chris Percival-Smith tp 2253-7519122329232120122209188100
65 beat Louis Nel tp 2256-6618062329232618672212179200
66 beat Stuart Lawrence tp 2262-6320362330234121172218201300
67 beat Louis Nel  2265-5918252331234819282220181500
              
  362 WCF World Team Championship 2. 16-21.8.10                    
68 lost to Paul Salisbury  2250-5821022329230622152207209100
69 beat Paul Salisbury  2257-5720962329233021922215208300
70 beat Paul Salisbury tp 2264-5620912331235121712222207600
71 lost to James Hopgood  2251-5521682330231823392210214700
72 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 2238-5821832327228923672198215800
73 lost to Juan Ojeda  2219-6218222321223819472181181000
74 lost to Juan Ojeda  2199-7018372312219019952164182700
              
  412 CAN Quebec Open 10-12.9.10                    
75 beat Jane Beharriell tp 2200-7915092304219416442165151400
76 beat Alison Streight  2200-8713372296219513132165133900
77 beat Patrick Little tp 2202-9316152290219916572167160200
78 lost to Simon Gagnon  2182-10419842281216520782152196900
79 beat Bill Grimsdale  2183-11815162273216715022153152300
80 lost to Stuart Lawrence  2164-13420722263214221812141204200
81 beat Louis Nel  2170-14718242255215519102144181600
              
  445 USA Merion Invitational 23-26.9.10                    
82 beat Stuart Lawrence  2181-15320492249218021262152202300
83 beat Stuart Lawrence  2192-15720412246220221042159201600
84 beat Ben Rothman  2216-15624732246224726642175244700
85 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 2209-15624782246224126702170245200
86 lost to Ben Rothman  2202-14824842245223526762166245600
87 beat Stuart Lawrence  2211-13520392245225320962173201400
88 lost to Chris Patmore  2199-12022682244223323622164223400
              
  479 USA Country Boys 14-17.10.10                    
89 beat Becky Essick  2200-10814572244223515282165145700
90 beat Tony Reaves  2202-9616512244224017742166162400
91 beat Tom Yates tp 2203-8815312243224315972167152000
92 lost to Danny Huneycutt (tp) 2197-8724582243223626322162241700
93 lost to Rick Wilhoite  2182-9221332240220922332151212600
94 beat Tommy Harrington  2185-9817162238221517862154170200
95 lost to Bob Cherry  2167-11220762234218621642141205500
96 beat Jeff Soo (otp) 2183-12022042233221522352152218500
97 lost to Steve Summer  2157-13317362228217318992135170800
98 beat Jon Essick tp 2160-14316632225218017532137167000
99 lost to Rick Wilhoite (tp) 2144-15621452219215822592126213700
              
  490 USA First Eight 28-31.10.10                    
100 beat Ben Rothman tpo 2169-16624542218220326052143243500
101 lost to Chris Patmore  2158-17123062216219224742136227900
102 beat Rich Lamm tp 2178-16822782217222823562149225000
103 lost to Danny Huneycutt (tp) 2171-15924442217221925692144240700
104 lost to Doug Grimsley (tp) 2160-14822922216220123702136225600
105 beat Jeff Soo tp 2176-12922182217223322922148219700
106 lost to Jim Bast (tp) 2165-11522782217221824272140224300
107 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 2159-9924332217220925592135241900
108 beat Chris Patmore tp 2175-7822882219224724172149226700
109 beat Rich Lamm tp 2187-5622102223227222252160218800
110 lost to Danny Huneycutt (tp) 2183-3824712226226326152155243100
111 beat Doug Grimsley  2194-2223012232229824062168226800
112 beat Jeff Soo tp 2202-822052239232322722179218200
113 beat Jim Bast tp 2212522912248235624412191225800
              
  526 USA Open Championship 7-11.12.10                    
114 beat Paul Bennett  22211822182258237922992201218100
115 beat Doug Grimsley tp 22323622782268240423512212224300
116 beat Charlie Smith  22345018172279240919142215180100
117 beat Tony Le Moignan tp 22486223452290243924702228233800
118 beat Robert Coleman tp 22497414362301244015182228142800
119 beat Ron Hendry tp 22528518072311244419082231180100
120 beat Bob Van Tassell  22589520062321245321182235193900
121 beat Britt Ruby tp 226410519842330246120722239196400
122 lost to Steve Johnston  223811416392336241217402220163700
123 beat Ben Rothman tp 225912424442343244725672235242700
124 beat Ben Rothman  227913624312352247925352249241300
125 lost to Paul Bennett (tp) 226414722682358245024392239223800
126 beat Paul Bennett tp 227915422592366247524152249222800
127 lost to Paul Bennett  226316322692371244624432238223900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

03 December 2021 07:50:52

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph