BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Chris Williams in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  92 SWF: Dyffryn v Nailsea 17.4.10                    
1 lost to Kristian Chambers (tp) 2166-2223192256227324422139227500
              
  123 Western Championship 1-3.5.10                    
2 lost to Stephen Mulliner  2163-1925312257226526682136249400
3 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 2160-1625342257225926752133249700
              
  124 Western Championship Plate 1-3.5.10                    
4 lost to Dave Kibble  2150-1920852255223522102121205800
5 lost to Ailsa Lines  2140-2420642252220820952108202900
6 lost to Tom Weston  2125-3518742246217519132093184900
7 lost to Paul Castell  2115-4521182239215722252083210000
8 beat Graham Gale  2118-5717252234216317922086172200
9 beat Louise Bradforth  2124-6818762229217319132091185400
              
  144 SWF: Dyffryn v Bath 15.5.10                    
10 beat Andrew Willis  2128-8017882225218118112095178100
              
  185 Men's Championship 10-13.6.10                    
11 beat David Goacher  2142-9021622224221421842106211900
12 lost to David Goacher  2130-9521722221218222162096212900
13 lost to David Goacher  2118-10021812216215422432087213800
              
  187 Du Pre Cup 10-13.6.10                    
14 lost to Lionel Tibble  2106-10321782210213622992078213400
15 beat Dick Knapp  2114-10319062205215119332084189400
16 beat James Death tp 2135-9824282204219626112100239300
17 beat Paul Castell tp 2145-9020162205221420402108201200
18 beat Jim Field  2152-7919612207223020382115194200
19 beat Dave Mundy  2161-6520682210225021282124204500
20 beat David Foulser  2172-5121462216227822632134213200
21 beat Louise Bradforth  2176-3419192222229020252139189700
              
  216 Home Internationals 19-20.6.10                    
22 lost to Patsy Fitzgerald  2168-1421762224225422382129214200
23 beat Patsy Fitzgerald  2176121662229228322092139213100
24 lost to Jamie Burch (tp) 21721124162232227025732134238400
25 beat Jamie Burch  21852324032238231825252149236800
26 lost to Jamie Burch (tp) 21802924082243230125422144237400
27 beat David Magee  21853019882249231419972151199100
28 lost to David Magee  21732820092250226520462137200400
29 lost to David Magee  21621720292248222120892124201700
30 lost to Patsy Fitzgerald (tp) 2154421972244219422932115215900
              
  249 IC1: Cheltenham v Bristol 3.7.10                    
31 beat Martin Murray  2160-320212241221220572122200000
              
  257 Open Championship Swiss 4-7.7.10                    
32 beat Jack Wicks  2169-722162242225423422134218500
33 lost to Ian Lines  2166-1725202242224526472131249900
34 beat Ian Burridge  2178-1623442246229325092145232000
35 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 2174-1324642249227925622141244500
36 lost to James Le Moignan  2169-423242250226325152133224000
37 lost to Dave Kibble  2159920712248222421672121204800
38 beat Rosemary Graham  21652619992248224520702128198100
39 beat Bob Van Tassell  21704019712249226520682133190400
40 lost to Brian Cumming (tp) 21624722712248224123842126223300
41 beat Ian Vincent  21695419732249226220732132195600
              
  259 Open Championship KO 8-11.7.10                    
42 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 21665626362250225527212130259500
43 lost to Robert Fulford (tp) 21645926382250224927282128259700
              
  260 Association Plate 9-11.7.10                    
44 beat Carol Smith  21676116982250225317352130168600
45 lost to Malcolm Fletcher  21536120912248222622432118203800
              
  304 SWF: Bristol v Dyffryn 25.7.10                    
46 beat Roger Jenkins tp 21605719812248224020062125198300
47 beat Richard M Smith  21665219232248225420332130190100
48 beat David Goacher  21775122232251228623342142217500
              
  313 Welsh Championship 30.7-1.8.10                    
49 beat Kevin Ham  21785015262254228815702143152200
50 beat Garry McElwain  21834519132257230220802148189400
51 lost to Ian Burridge  21773623262259228324192141230100
52 beat Kevin Ham  21772815222261228415622142151800
53 beat Garry McElwain  21812219072264229820622147188900
54 lost to Ian Burridge (tp) 21761823352265228024462140231100
55 lost to John Evans  2168821962264225623092131216600
56 beat John Evans  2176121872266228422812141215500
57 lost to John Evans (tp) 2168-821952265225923062132216500
              
  314 Welsh Championship Plate 30.7-1.8.10                    
58 lost to Tony Mrozinski  2158-1520352263223221292119201500
59 lost to Angharrad Walters  2151-1822582259221523122110220000
              
  340 IC: Cheltenham v Surbiton 7.8.10                    
60 lost to Chris Farthing (tp) 2143-2422082254219222812102219300
              
  344 SWF: East Dorset v Dyffryn 8.8.10                    
61 beat David Williams  2147-3018372251220519502106180300
62 lost to Tom Weston  2132-4119012244216719962091187300
63 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 2144-4322312241220323332104218900
              
  361 WCF World Team Championship 2. 16-21.8.10                    
64 lost to William Louw  2132-5420912235216621362092205700
65 lost to William Louw  2120-6321032228213421682081206700
66 beat Gavin Carter  2133-6921692223217322342092211200
67 lost to Gavin Carter  2122-7421772218214722602083212100
68 lost to Gavin Carter (tp) 2111-8421842210212522822074213000
69 lost to Danny Johnston  2090-9817822200208019232057174600
70 beat Danny Johnston  2095-10317762192209919032061174200
71 beat Danny Johnston tp 2100-11217702186211618862065173900
              
  379 North of England Championship 27-30.8.10                    
72 beat Dave Nick  2114-11220862183215022402075208200
73 beat Dave Nick  2126-10820722183218022102085207200
74 beat David Maugham tp 2149-10524692186222224912102242800
75 lost to David Maugham  2144-10124752188221125022099243200
76 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2139-9524802189220025132095243500
77 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2135-8724852189219125222092243900
              
  380 North Of England Plate 27-30.8.10                    
78 beat Robert Wilkinson  2141-8218812190220119332097186300
79 beat Jerry Guest  2147-7618772192220919132102185300
80 beat Louise Bradforth  2155-7219992194222621262109195800
81 lost to Steve Lewis  2141-7221072195220522202098207400
82 beat Marcus Evans tp 2155-7322052198223022882110218900
83 lost to James Hopgood  2144-7922082199221523572101217700
84 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 2134-8322212200220123712093218500
              
  397 SWF: Dyffryn v Cheltenham 5.9.10                    
85 beat Paul Watson  2138-8217782200220918302097176200
86 lost to Dave Mundy  2125-8421462199218522552087211600
              
  403 Chairman's Salver 9-12.9.10                    
87 beat David Goacher  2142-8222642201222223682100221600
88 beat Lionel Tibble  2156-7522332205225423072113220600
89 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 2146-6622232207223423652104218700
90 lost to Angharrad Walters (tp) 2139-6023022208221924382097224800
91 beat Martin French tp 2152-4922292212225423712110220200
92 beat Jeff Dawson  2165-3123592218229024112125232600
93 lost to Jamie Burch (tp) 2161-1924312223227925772120239400
94 beat David Goacher  2171322392229230823172132219300
95 lost to Martin French (tpo) 21632022122234228223292123218600
96 beat James Hopgood  21733122232240231323542135218600
97 lost to Jeff Dawson (tpo) 21674323572244229324212129232300
98 beat Angharrad Walters tp 21815922822250232523842141222800
99 beat Lionel Tibble tp 21958022332257235023012153219900
100 beat Jamie Burch (otp) 22159724332267238825722168239700
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

20 June 2021 20:39:33

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph