BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for David Goacher in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  123 Western Championship 1-3.5.10                    
1 lost to Samir Patel  22097123772265230324862167234600
2 lost to Samir Patel  22027323832267228825012160235200
              
  124 Western Championship Plate 1-3.5.10                    
3 beat Dave Kibble tp 22107120752270230421942168205000
4 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 22047224372272229625842163241200
5 lost to Ailsa Lines  21906620862271226721372150204800
6 beat Paul Castell tp 21995921112272228522072159209100
7 lost to Ed Duckworth (tp) 21944724382273227725812154241200
              
  145 SWF: Cheltenham v Bristol 15.5.10                    
8 lost to Paul Watson  21782818012270223318722137179000
9 beat Dave Kibble  2185820822269225621872146205400
10 lost to Louise Bradforth  2172-1019032265221619822130187900
              
  185 Men's Championship 10-13.6.10                    
11 lost to Chris Williams  2162-2721422259218422142119210600
12 beat Chris Williams  2172-4321302256221621822129209600
13 beat Chris Williams  2181-4921182255224321542138208700
14 beat Keith Aiton (otp) 2196-5024012257229024712153237200
15 beat Keith Aiton  2210-4323862263233224292168235700
16 lost to Keith Aiton  2204-3223932266230824522162236300
17 lost to Keith Aiton  2199-2123992268228824732156236900
18 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 2195-824062268227024912151237400
              
  187 Du Pre Cup 10-13.6.10                    
19 beat Lionel Tibble tp 2203721742270229722842161213200
20 beat David Foulser  22102121582274232322892170214100
              
  249 IC1: Cheltenham v Bristol 3.7.10                    
21 lost to David Foulser  22002621612276229522912159214300
              
  257 Open Championship Swiss 4-7.7.10                    
22 lost to David Foulser  21912221762275226523212149215300
23 beat Greg Rowberry  21951219132275228020202154187500
24 lost to Malcolm Fletcher  2184020702273224322092140201100
25 lost to Pete Trimmer  2176-1322012268221222672131218100
26 lost to Louise Bradforth  2163-2819302261216920472116190600
27 beat Ian Burridge  2176-4223112258221523812130228300
28 beat Jerry Guest tp 2180-5318662255222618712134184300
29 beat Dave Kibble  2188-6020582255225021162142203100
30 beat Peter Landrebe tp 2203-6123612258229324052156232000
              
  259 Open Championship KO 8-11.7.10                    
31 beat Mark Avery  2217-5723042263233223952169226300
32 beat Mark Avery  2229-4622902271236623602181225100
33 beat Aaron Westerby  2243-3324802281241025312196243800
34 lost to Aaron Westerby  2238-1824852289238825532192244300
35 lost to Aaron Westerby  2235-224902294236925722187244800
              
  260 Association Plate 9-11.7.10                    
36 lost to Rosemary Graham 2223620272297233121542173201200
              
  304 SWF: Bristol v Dyffryn 25.7.10                    
37 beat John Evans tp 22301821772301235422762182214600
38 beat Garry McElwain tp 22343319082305236620852186189000
39 lost to Chris Williams  22233921772307233422862175214200
              
  355 Bristol WE 14-15.8.10                    
40 beat Richard M Stevens  22234514162309233513662176142400
41 beat Chris Patmore  22355422582313236123292187221900
42 beat Lionel Tibble  22476422412318238823632198221200
43 lost to Roger Jenkins  22286519132320234219312182192700
44 lost to Roger Jenkins  22106519392318229919742167194300
45 beat Marcus Evans (oqp) 22206021932319232422832177218200
              
  376 SWF: Bristol v East Dorset 22.8.10                    
46 beat David Harrison-Wood tp 22315422172321235023082188217800
47 beat Tom Weston tp 22355519102323235920232192188400
48 beat John Crowe  22365415912326236116492193159300
              
  379 North of England Championship 27-30.8.10                    
49 beat Andrew Winn  22414720132329237020132199198700
50 lost to Andrew Winn  22283420332329232820552184200200
51 beat Andrew Winn  22333120252330233920442190199600
52 lost to James Hopgood  22233522202329231624032180218400
53 beat James Hopgood  22334122052330234623732190217400
54 beat James Hopgood tp 22424921902333237323472199216500
55 beat James Hopgood  22525921762337239623232209215500
56 lost to David Maugham (tp) 22467024932340237825402204244400
57 lost to David Maugham (tp) 22407825002341236225562199244900
58 lost to David Maugham (tp) 22348925082342234825712194245400
              
  380 North Of England Plate 27-30.8.10                    
59 beat Dave Kibble tp 22429520272343235620442199199100
60 beat Louise Bradforth  224810019872344236621052204195200
61 beat Colin Irwin qp 225910221582346238022222213213300
62 beat Ian Lines tp 227810024542350240725152228243000
              
  396 SWF: Nailsea v Bristol 4.9.10                    
63 beat John Grimshaw tp 22808917322354241017792230172800
64 beat Kristian Chambers tp 22938123122360243724222241226900
65 lost to Marcus Evans (tp) 22797422152363240523352230219900
              
  403 Chairman's Salver 9-12.9.10                    
66 lost to Chris Williams  22647121422363236822222216210000
67 lost to Jamie Burch otp 22566324172362235225422210238100
68 lost to Angharrad Walters  22465522962360233024232200224100
69 lost to James Hopgood (tp) 22364822382357230723882190219700
70 beat Jeff Dawson tp 22494323712356234124462204234000
71 beat Martin French tp 22584222182356236823452214219300
72 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 22493222882356234624462205225800
73 lost to Chris Williams  22392421712353231723082193213200
74 lost to Angharrad Walters  22311822912350229624062183223700
75 beat Jeff Dawson tp 22421723522348232924012197231700
76 beat James Hopgood tpo 22501922102349235523282206217700
77 beat Martin French  22582122072351238023222216218200
78 lost to Jamie Burch (tp) 22531924502352236626102210241200
79 beat Lionel Tibble tp 22611822252354238722792220218900
              
  428 South Of England Championship 17-19.9.10                    
80 beat Graham Gale  22642619412357239620362224190100
81 beat Graham Gale tp 22683319362360240420282227189700
82 beat Roger Tribe tp 22764221902364242523102236217000
83 lost to Roger Tribe  22644522052366239323422225218200
84 beat Roger Tribe tp 22734921942369241523202234217300
85 beat David Maugham  22885224892374245025562249244000
86 lost to David Maugham  22825724932378243125752243244500
87 lost to David Maugham (tp) 22766224982380241425922237245100
              
  429 South of England Plate 17-19.9.10                    
88 beat Tim Wilkins tp 22816420192382242120642242199200
              
  469 SWF: Bath v Bristol 4.10.10                    
89 lost to Jim Field  22636119532382237820722226192900
90 lost to Roger Hayes  22464919292379233520482209192100
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 06:08:44

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph