BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for John Hardy in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  40 AUS QLD Toowoomba 20-26.2.10                    
1 beat Don Close  22197218162293230918422184180000
2 beat John Byers  22227718442295231719372188182600
3 beat Ernie Melville  22278218782297232318972191186600
4 beat Barry Sutton  22288616232299232516322193162000
5 beat Terry Ericson  22349019502302233720602198193700
              
  41 AUS QLD Toowoomba Mens 20-26.2.10                    
6 lost to Russell Belz  22099216152301228916392179161100
7 beat John Byers  22139218412300229619112182182400
8 beat Theo Kleiberg  22159415532300229815192183155300
9 beat Barry Sutton  22169515822300229915392184157700
              
  50 AUS QLD Bribie Island 6-7.3.10                    
10 beat Barry Sutton tp 22179215812300230115382185157600
11 lost to Ted Singleton  21958417602297225518392168174600
12 beat Don Close  21997618252295226218592171181000
13 lost to John Byers  21806418822290222219962154186300
14 lost to John Philpott  21654419292282218119202139190900
15 beat Steve Jones  21702519672275219319292146199200
16 beat Jocelyn Sutton  21791521822272222322532157216100
              
  62 AUS Men's Championship 20-23.3.10                    
17 beat Dean Paterson  2184419832269223819752162196200
18 lost to Dean Paterson  2172-1120032264219220222148197600
19 beat Dean Paterson  2177-2319942260221120032154197000
20 beat Simon Watkins  2187-3021902259224522382165216100
21 beat Simon Watkins  2196-3221772260227522082175215100
22 lost to Paddy Chapman  2193-3125742260226927522172254600
23 lost to Paddy Chapman  2191-3125782261226327582169254900
              
  68 AUS Men's Z (5th to 8th) 21-23.3.10                    
24 lost to Peter Landrebe  2185-3523932260225025002163236400
25 lost to Peter Landrebe  2180-4223972258223825122157237000
26 lost to Martin Clarke (tp) 2173-4623252255222124132150230300
27 lost to Martin Clarke (tp) 2166-5123332252220724282144231000
              
  71 AUS Interstate Cup 24-28.3.10                    
28 lost to Martin Clarke (tp) 2159-6723412247219424412137231600
29 lost to Jeff Newcombe  2146-8221602241216721972127214100
30 lost to Malcolm Fletcher (tp) 2130-9420502234214021612113196800
31 lost to Rob McAdam  2109-11018612224210519892097182500
32 lost to Paddy Chapman  2106-13026032215210327762095257000
33 beat Gil Schupelius  2119-14620472208212921032104201800
              
  97 AUS QLD Sunshine Coast 17-18.4.10                    
34 beat Ted Singleton  2125-15917862203214318932107177700
35 beat Vinko Mestrovic  2127-16816182198214615682109163400
36 beat John Byers  2135-16718672195216119542114185200
37 beat Don Close tp 2141-16618432193217318972118183000
38 beat Deidre Hardy  2144-16316592192217816652121165200
39 beat Brian Brady  2146-15615782191218115812122157600
40 lost to John Philpott  2125-15119762188214520152108194500
              
  119 AUS QLD Gibson Medal 1-3.5.10                    
41 beat Rosemary Newsham  2126-14313522184214613522109135600
42 beat Cynthia Tacey  2126-13612742181214712722109128000
43 beat Ross Preston  2127-12512662178214812182109129200
44 lost to Keith McLeod  2100-12114982172210115902090150800
45 beat Dick Smith  2107-11718542167211318462095182800
46 lost to Margaret Melville  2092-12020972161209221972084207300
47 beat Greg Bury  2108-12121202157211921122095210500
              
  202 AUS QLD Caloundra Classic 12-14.6.10                    
48 lost to Bob Jackson  2100-11623242153210924172090230900
49 beat John Philpott  2110-11619632151212819872096193200
50 beat Don Close  2117-11618632151214319342101184800
51 beat Margaret Melville  2130-12120742152216921292110205600
52 beat Lizzie Bassett  2131-12314502154217013712111147800
53 beat David Wise  2136-12417952156218218922115177500
54 lost to Greg Bury  2122-12021422156215421662105211700
55 beat Simon Watkins  2138-11421872159218922922116217000
56 beat Les Watson  2152-10521332163221221402127211700
57 lost to Greg Bury  2138-9721352165218321632116211200
              
  208 AUS QLD Caloundra G and W 15.6.10                    
58 lost to Bob Jackson (tp) 2130-8823152165216823812110229700
59 beat Ian Bassett  2138-7419902167218520082117197900
60 beat Bob Jackson  2153-5423072171222123532131228700
61 beat Ian Bassett tp 2158-3019742176223419862138196900
              
  253 AUS QLD Gold Coast Mens 3-4.7.10                    
62 beat Geoff Kingdon  2161-417602182224017932140173500
63 beat Tom Crawford tp 21641718402187224818852144182900
64 beat John McInnes  21673317952193225618842148178000
65 beat Snow Evans  21684915632198225815412149157400
66 lost to Ian Bassett  21526119962200221920252135198300
              
  347 AUS QLD Open Championship 12-15.8.10                    
67 beat Cynthia Tacey tp 21536812892201222013082135129400
68 beat Alan Honey tp 21596819352204223720522141191300
69 beat Helen Philpott  21606314722207223814652142147500
70 lost to Ernie Melville  21455619872207220320892128196700
71 lost to Terry Ericson  21324720112204217121102114198600
72 lost to Terry Ericson  21203520272199214321382101199900
              
  348 AUS QLD Open Y 12-15.8.10                    
73 lost to Alan Honey  21081919362192211620322087191200
74 beat Alan Honey  21131419292187213320162093190600
75 beat Alan Honey  21181119222184214720012099190000
76 beat Deidre Hardy  21201016822182215317472102167900
77 beat Deidre Hardy  2122716802180215817412104167600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Tue, 14 Sep 2021 09:44:49 +0100

25 September 2021 15:45:14

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph