BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Judy Evans in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  1 AUS VIC Open Championship 30.12.09-2.1.10                    
1 lost to Tony Hall  1571-4919061594158220171558189600
2 lost to Greg Fletcher  1570-4420861592157921891556203600
3 beat Ian Bassett  1587-3820891596162621811574206900
4 lost to Kevin Beard  1587-3923141599162524711574228400
5 beat Colin Clark  1597-3916271604165516791585162000
6 lost to Adrian Palmer  1592-4318111608163717971580184400
7 lost to David Wren  1582-4215861608160815881570158700
8 lost to Grant Marlor  1576-4918061606159518521565179900
              
  2 AUS VIC Open Plate 30.12.09-2.1.10                    
9 beat Ray Irlam  1584-5514491607160814371572144200
10 lost to David Wren  1573-6316061605158816201563160300
11 beat Snow Evans  1586-6616371605161216431575163200
              
  13 AUS VIC Crispin Connell Classi 16-17.1.10                    
12 lost to Simon Watkins  1585-6522301606161023501573220000
13 lost to Grant Marlor  1579-7118061605159718521568179900
14 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 1578-7223011604159624831567227600
15 lost to Judy Wembridge  1575-7319781603159220971564193100
16 lost to Claire Bassett  1572-6920411601158620561562201800
17 beat Grant Marlor  1589-6218011604162618431577179300
18 beat Roger Bird  1601-4816431608165116011590167100
19 lost to Graeme Morrison  1592-4516621611163017371581165100
              
  46 AUS Vic Bronze Shield 27-28.2.10                    
20 beat John Grieve  1600-3915131614164915161589151200
21 lost to Brian Reither  1590-2815561615162016011578154500
22 beat Elaine Coverdale  1597-1314961617163714581587151100
23 lost to Marie Calthorpe  1586-314791616160315041574147300
24 lost to Anne Quinn  1576614641611157115131561147100
25 beat Lowen Clarke  15831814811610159415101570147800
26 beat David Wren  15922316281611162416591581162200
              
  63 AUS Women's Championship 20-23.3.10                    
27 lost to Deidre Hardy  15862817451611160817981574173400
28 beat Deidre Hardy  15993317311614164317631588172000
29 lost to Deidre Hardy  15923817381615162517811581172700
              
  64 AUS Men's Plate 21-22.3.10                    
30 lost to Rob McAdam  15873318301615161419241575179500
31 lost to Mike Hughes  15833318341614160118401570180500
32 lost to Chris McWhirter  15793218821612159420071566184900
33 beat Terry Ericson  15942719511614164020541583193800
34 beat Jim Nicholls  16072717901621167918931597177100
35 lost to Tony Hall  16042719171626167120391593191400
36 beat Roger Bowles  16072413181631167812671598134600
              
  254 AUS QLD Gold Coast Ladies 3-4.7.10                    
37 lost to Margaret Melville  16052420741635167221281596205600
38 beat Doreen Crawford  16123014651640168814931603146300
39 lost to Barbara McTiernan  16033216181642165916441593161500
40 beat Marie Calthorpe  16104015141646168015631601150600
41 beat Marion McInnes  16244817771653171317861615175700
              
  265 AUS QLD Gold Coast Open 10-11.7.10                    
42 lost to Robbie Stock 16205118881657170019561610186200
43 beat Bruce Fleming  16416424041667174925421630238000
44 lost to Bob Bye  16327317481673172718201622172700
45 beat Tom Crawford  16498417991681175617661635177700
46 lost to Marion McInnes  16409017871686173318281628176800
47 lost to Snow Evans  16269516151688170216541618161000
              
  274 AUS QLD Gold Coast Event 13 12-13.7.10                    
48 beat Keith McLeod  16379415371691172516371626154200
49 beat John McInnes  16549817451698175317561639173300
50 beat Brian Brady  166410315441705176815431647154600
51 beat Barbara McTiernan  167510615661712178115381655157000
52 lost to Bob Bye  166410717751717176018681647175300
              
  462 AUS Jean Armstrong Shield 1-4.10.10                    
53 beat Pauline Reid  167811016581723178016511657164100
54 beat Kay Chynoweth  168911916011731179816451666159600
55 lost to Robbie Stock 168213119051736178319871661187800
56 beat Leah O'Neil  169214215301742179715701668152300
57 lost to Jannine Hawker  167614816901745177118091658169000
58 beat Wilma Bonnar  168815315851749178615681666158200
59 lost to Creina Dawson  167515317311750175817681657171500
60 lost to Claire Bamford  165715416131748172716801646160100
61 lost to Marie Calthorpe  163614914861742168814951632146900
62 beat Pam Hamilton  164414114331738170214531637142000
63 beat Megan Reynolds  165813316001737172616621646158100
              
  472 AUS VIC Womens Invitation 9-10.10.10                    
64 beat Thelma Arnup  166512514421736173513951652143400
65 lost to Wendy Dickson  165611718371735172119451645180600
66 lost to Tricia Devlin  165010919181732170719581640189400
67 beat Marie Calthorpe  165810214571731171914461646144600
68 beat Judy Wembridge  16789919091733175619101661187700
69 lost to Anne Quinn  16629815661732172416471648154600
70 beat Elizabeth Allen  16709415091733173915381655149300
              
  486 AUS VIC Williamstown 22-24.10.10                    
71 beat David Wren  16839116431736176116671665163800
72 lost to Eric Miller  16688816291735172716211654164500
73 lost to John Grieve  16527915201731169015491641152000
74 lost to Tony Chew  16437217821725167518841633174700
              
  497 AUS VIC Frankston 3-5.11.10                    
75 beat Don Ashton  16516215111722169215131640151100
76 beat Snow Evans  16605315771721171015551649156700
77 lost to Judy Beresford  16494416071717168016471638159500
78 lost to Ray Davis  16393216311710165517041627162400
              
  502 AUS VIC Selectors Invitation 6-7.11.10                    
79 lost to John van der Touw  16281515101701162015021614150200
80 lost to Tony Chew  1623-317941692160818851607175800
81 lost to Thelma Arnup  1611-1914721680157414791593145800
82 beat Chris Grant  1620-3115741672159915451603157800
83 lost to Roger Bird  1612-4617171663158117401596171400
84 beat John Grieve  1620-6415031657160214901604149800
              
  514 AUS Open Championship Blocks 23-25.11.10                    
85 lost to Peter Landrebe  1619-8122771651160024221603225800
86 lost to Malcolm Fletcher (sxp) 1618-9622061646159823401601215600
87 lost to Claire Bassett  1614-10420421641159521981599203100
88 lost to John Levick  1611-11120661636159021411596204100
89 lost to David Wise  1605-11319021630158119661592187000
90 lost to Tony Hall  1599-11618891624157119361588187500
91 lost to Dick Smith  1590-11417601617155317791581175500
              
  517 AUS Open Plate Swiss 25-28.11.10                    
92 lost to Ray Vize  1575-11515551608152715621570155000
93 beat Eileen Irlam  1582-11913511601154213181575134200
94 beat Gareth Bushill  1598-11916121599157516671586159500
95 beat Jock Capobianco  1612-11715831600160716581596156700
96 lost to David Wise  1606-11219131600159919751592188300
97 lost to Robbie Stock 1600-11018781599158919131587184600
98 lost to Ray Irlam  1579-11813681594154913171572137400
99 lost to Marie Calthorpe  1561-12714821586152015101559146800
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

02 December 2021 20:11:50

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph