BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Lee Hartley in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  75 Cheltenham WE 2-5.4.10                    
1 beat Nick Saxton  19961217832094207018171955178000
2 lost to Nick Saxton  1984417982089203218551941179400
3 beat Nick Saxton  1989217922085204818401948178700
4 beat Chris Donovan  1991-015762082205516571951157300
5 beat Chris Donovan  1993-415732080206216511954157000
6 lost to David Foulser  1988-721222077204522341947210500
7 lost to David Foulser  1982-1621272073203122491940211100
              
  76 Cheltenham WP 2-5.4.10                    
8 beat Tony Forbes  1985-2316522069203716681944163000
9 beat Jim Field  1994-2819822069206221121955196400
10 beat Geoffrey Taylor  2002-2719672070208320691965193800
11 beat Jim Field  2011-2719792073210521011975196200
12 beat Les Bowker  2014-2716602077211117461979165200
              
  84 NWF Southport v Fylde 10.4.10                    
13 beat Melanie Foster  2016-2615202080211515301981151800
14 beat Terry Foster  2017-1914502084211714741983144300
15 beat Ray Lowe  2020-117072087212417121987169500
              
  174 NWF Fylde v Pendle 5.6.10                    
16 beat Abdul Ahmad tp 20221715912091213016621990158800
17 beat David Roe  20252917012095213617161994168900
18 beat Robert Essler  20294217382100214517941998170500
              
  195 Crake Valley Cumbria Cup 12-13.6.10                    
19 beat Keith Roberts  20325215592104214916132000156700
20 lost to Peter Wardle  20155717832105210718381985177000
              
  196 Crake Valley WP 12-13.6.10                    
21 beat David Barrett  20216418012106211818841991179700
22 beat Mike Sandler  20286718172108213019091997179100
23 beat Paul Rigge tp 20346718222111213818302003182400
24 lost to Ray Lowe  20175917202110210317401987170200
25 beat Dave Nick  20285520362111212421121998203200
26 beat Dave Nick  20385220272114214420932009202200
              
  219 Pendle and Craven WE 19-20.6.10                    
27 beat Tom Griffith  20455018672118215618812016185500
28 beat Dave Nick  20565920282123217921002026202300
29 beat Mike Town  20647319192130219620162034190100
30 lost to Tom Griffith  20478118942132215719692020188700
31 lost to Jerry Guest  20308419092131212019682007188800
              
  250 Bury WE 3-4.7.10                    
32 lost to Andrew Winn  20199320802128209721721998206100
33 beat Ray Lowe  20249717212126210517432002170300
34 beat Dave Nick  203710120192126213020742013200900
35 lost to Alan Mayne  202010219082124209820361999188000
36 lost to Robbie Dodds  19989417052118205718221983166200
37 lost to Liz Wilson  19787916492109201417061966163700
38 lost to Paul Rigge (tp) 19646418722098198319341953186200
              
  272 NWF Bowdon Canons v Fylde 11.7.10                    
39 lost to Alan Mayne  19534919382085196220821942190200
40 beat Tony Hudson  19543114612075196714391944145000
41 beat Martin Granger-Brown  19621319332067199620091953191600
              
  315 NWF Fylde v Bowdon Saints 31.7.10                    
42 beat Barry Keen  1964-715362061200115271956155900
43 beat Andrew Winn  1975-2020582059203421151968203500
44 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 1973-3225152056203126311966248900
              
  327 NWF Fylde v Crake Valley 1.8.10                    
45 beat Graham Whitehouse tp 1978-4117112055204317621971167100
46 lost to Peter Wardle  1964-5018122050200919231957180700
47 beat Dave Nick  1976-5220412050204321361969203200
              
  332 NWF v Australians 2-3.8.10                    
48 lost to Martin Clarke (tpo) 1973-5423462048203724591965232200
49 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 1971-5625422047203427111964251200
50 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 1969-5624112045203025571961238700
51 lost to Greg Fletcher (tp) 1965-6022842043202424681957222300
              
  356 Crake Valley WE 14-15.8.10                    
52 beat Alan Pidcock  1972-6317932043203918281963178500
53 lost to Dave Nick  1964-7021112042202722981956209800
              
  357 Crake Valley WP 14-15.8.10                    
54 beat Bob Burnett  1976-6619972042204920431967198800
55 lost to Alan Edwards  1960-7018212040202219241953181100
56 beat Peter Wilson  1966-7317112040203418121958171100
57 lost to John Haslam  1955-8020192038201821531949199800
              
  411 Selectors Weekend 10-12.9.10                    
58 beat Ian Parkinson  1961-9016802036202616501953167500
59 beat Alan Mayne  1975-9819752038205720941963194000
60 beat Gary Bennett  1985-10018602042207519181971183700
61 lost to David Richards  1967-10018422042204419941956177100
62 beat Nick Mounfield  1978-10218922045206719911964186900
63 beat Andrew Willis  1988-9718422048208619391971181900
64 lost to Jerry Guest  1970-9718602048204818751958182700
65 beat Paul Rigge  1982-8819142051207119931967190000
66 beat Alan Mayne  1993-7019732055209820751976194000
              
  434 Southport WE 18-19.9.10                    
67 beat Richard H Smith  1999-4918052061211319051982176700
68 beat Robbie Dodds  2004-2817452067212518581986169400
69 beat Lionel Tibble  2016-122142075216022632001218300
70 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 20112022222081214122831995218900
71 lost to Lionel Tibble (tp) 20063622292085212423001989219400
              
  468 NWF Bury v Fylde 3.10.10                    
72 beat David Barrett  20115917412090213217521994173200
73 beat Barbara Young  20137314982094213415251995149800
74 beat Paul Rigge  20238419162099215319942003190200
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

07 December 2021 16:23:37

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph