BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Malcolm Fletcher in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  1 AUS VIC Open Championship 30.12.09-2.1.10                    
1 lost to Snow Evans  187019216632004202516871813165700
2 beat Jim Nicholls  188219217672008204118391822173600
3 lost to Martyn Prins  186619618872008201219951813187500
4 beat Ray Irlam  187120114652009201614751816146200
5 beat Marie Calthorpe  187520314742010202014781819147200
6 beat Robert Fletcher  190520224462015206625341838241500
7 lost to Simon Watkins  189919722402019205623731835220700
8 beat Tricia Devlin  191819319522026208120391848193100
9 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 191319023142030207424631845228500
10 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 190918423172034206724711843228700
              
  13 AUS VIC Crispin Connell Classi 16-17.1.10                    
11 lost to Kevin Beard  190518323222036206024771841229200
12 beat Ken Bald tpo 193018421882042209622331858218900
13 beat Tricia Devlin  194719119432049211820191869192200
14 beat Graeme Morrison tp 195319616542057212517231875164200
15 beat Roger Bird  196120116802064213016471881169500
16 beat Tricia Devlin  197620719332072214919981892191100
17 beat Claire Bassett  199421720102080216720131904199400
18 beat Judy Wembridge  201023019742090218920821915192900
              
  44 AUS Vic Gold Cup 27-28.2.10                    
19 beat Greg Fletcher tpo 203024321022102221521821929206400
20 lost to Kevin Beard (tp) 202324823072111220124361925228100
21 beat Adrian Palmer  203324918312119220918441934185300
22 lost to Shaun Nuske (tp) 200824218002123216618561920179300
23 beat Robert Fletcher  203824624682131221126131939245500
24 beat Simon Watkins tp 206124922002141224122561954216800
25 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 205525023972148222824861951236400
26 beat Grant Marlor  206224817782156223417861958176600
27 beat Tricia Devlin  207324219162163224619641966189200
              
  62 AUS Men's Championship 20-23.3.10                    
28 beat Gareth Bushill  207623915662170224916301969155700
29 beat Gareth Bushill  207923615652177225216271972155500
30 beat Greg Bury  210224422412186228622751987221100
31 lost to Greg Bury  209024722472192225523061982221600
32 lost to Greg Bury  208024522522195222923321976222100
              
  64 AUS Men's Plate 21-22.3.10                    
33 lost to John Levick  206524321362195220222331969209700
34 lost to Ian Bassett (tp) 204924020832194217421641961205700
35 beat Neil Hardie  205223715102192217615311963150500
36 beat Peter Freer  205323413422191217713381964134400
37 beat Jock Capobianco  205623015472190218116151967153300
38 beat Snow Evans  205922015802190218415651970158600
39 lost to Dean Paterson  203920619752186214619861959195500
              
  71 AUS Interstate Cup 24-28.3.10                    
40 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 203419523902182213825191956236100
41 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 203018324822178213426411954246300
42 beat John Hardy tp 205017421302177216121401968211300
43 lost to Les Watson otp 204016122082174214222881963218800
44 lost to Dwayne McCormick  202114919502169211120761952191900
45 beat Gil Schupelius tp 203713620442166213720971963201300
46 beat John Levick  205512621462166216922351977211400
47 lost to Peter Landrebe  205011523842166215924761974235400
48 beat Jeff Newcombe  206610521202167218521431987210600
49 beat Martin Clarke tp 20869523342172222424312004230800
              
  73 AUS SA Armstrong Trophy 2-5.4.10                    
50 lost to Tricia Devlin  20708519662173218920751992193600
51 beat Roger Buddle  20797919412176220419972000192100
52 lost to Dwayne McCormick  20637719332175216820361988190700
53 lost to Greg Rowberry  20446617112171212317051972172400
54 beat Creina Dawson  20485117532168213117741977173600
55 lost to Jim Nicholls  20343718282162209519641963180400
56 beat Alan Sands  20452421402159213122491977212100
57 beat Simon Watkins  20561221542159216322211991213400
58 lost to Robert Fletcher  2054224762159215726081989246000
59 beat Ken Edwards  2060-819752161217520181998195400
60 lost to Simon Hockey  2054-2322042160215522791992217400
              
  257 Open Championship Swiss 4-7.7.10                    
61 lost to James Le Moignan  2051-2823322159214625491987224100
62 beat Dave Trimmer  2059-2720392160217220611998201800
63 beat David Goacher  2070-1821842164220922432011214000
64 beat George Noble  2076-719522170223020512020194200
65 lost to David Maugham (tp) 2074225242174222426972018248200
66 lost to James Hopgood  2067921112175219022082009209500
67 beat Louise Bradforth  20731619332179221320582017190800
68 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 20702624442181220325802014241100
69 lost to Dave Mundy  20613720972180217322272005207000
70 beat Dave Kibble tp 20714720562182220021122016202800
              
  259 Open Championship KO 8-11.7.10                    
71 lost to James Hopgood  20625021362181217522942008212200
72 beat James Hopgood  20744821262184221322562021211000
73 lost to James Hopgood  20654721342184218622832013211800
              
  260 Association Plate 9-11.7.10                    
74 beat David Foulser  20785421512187221622432026212000
75 beat Chris Williams  20916021532191224322262038211800
76 lost to Ian Lines  20886425232195223726632036250000
              
  262 Open Championship Z 9-11.7.10                    
77 lost to Greg Fletcher (tp) 20796621762197222023192028214100
78 beat Martyn Prins  20866418742199222819232034184900
79 beat James Death tp 21056424622205226426692052242100
80 beat Kevin Beard  21217022882211229023642066225500
81 beat Kevin Beard  21387822762219231323412080224100
              
  281 SCA Scottish Open Championship 17-18.7.10                    
82 beat Ray Lowe  21418517102227231617272083169300
83 lost to Campbell Morrison (tp) 21239119692231228021452069190500
84 beat Campbell Morrison tp 213110219592236229821272076189900
85 beat Campbell Morrison tp 214011819502242231321112082189300
86 lost to Greg Fletcher  212713121972246228923532073215700
87 beat Greg Fletcher tp 214414321802251231823252085214500
88 lost to Greg Fletcher (tp) 213114821932254229323492076215300
              
  282 SCA Scottish Open Plate 17-18.7.10                    
89 lost to Peter Landrebe  212214723322256227623612071229200
90 beat Jane Morrison  212514516302257227715912074165500
              
  298 Ireland v Australia 23-25.7.10                    
91 beat Danny Johnston tp 212814417052259228217852077169400
92 beat Danny Johnston tp 213214117012261228717802079169100
93 beat Conor Broderick tpo 213813118262264229519312084179700
94 beat Conor Broderick  214312518212267230319232088179300
95 beat Simon Williams tp 215712221052271232221722098208000
96 lost to Simon Williams (tp) 214112121142272228822052088209000
97 beat Simon Williams  215412321072275230921852098208000
98 lost to Ed Cunningham  214112121922275228022792089214200
99 beat Ed Cunningham (otp) 215712321752277230522542100213100
100 beat Ed Cunningham  217112621592281232722322110212000
              
  332 NWF v Australians 2-3.8.10                    
101 beat Paul Rigge tpo 217913419282285233920542116190600
102 beat Angharrad Walters  219614322312290236122622128217900
103 beat Andrew Winn  220515420282296237020322135199900
104 lost to Ian Lines  219816024552300235225192131243800
              
  458 AUS 1st 8 (Eddie Hunt Trophy) 1-4.10.10                    
105 lost to Robert Fletcher  219216324992302233425562128246700
106 lost to Ken Bald  218016623162303231224652121227600
107 lost to Trevor Bassett  216916422992302228624022113225200
108 beat Peter Landrebe  218616322092303231522392126219700
109 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 217715423882302229725122120235800
110 lost to Tim Murphy  215913820792299225521622109206600
111 beat Bruce Fleming tp 218112024142299230525572125239200
112 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 217610325162299229326222122248400
113 lost to Trevor Bassett  21659222622297226323232114222600
114 beat Ken Bald  21818422892297230523942127225800
115 lost to Peter Landrebe  21717122392295227423272119221700
116 lost to Stephen Forster  21665924202293226225932115239100
117 beat Tim Murphy tp 21745120662293228421222123204800
118 beat Bruce Fleming tp 21905523892295232824592139236200
              
  501 AUS VIC ACA Bronze Medal 6-7.11.10                    
119 beat Judy Wembridge  21946118852298233418862143186000
120 lost to Shaun Nuske  21756418102297228918872126180300
121 beat Tricia Devlin  21806619202297229819582131189600
122 beat Wendy Dickson tp 21846718012298230418552135178100
123 beat Kevin Beard  21967222072300232822562146218300
124 beat Rod Kirk  22097821962303235022532157217000
125 lost to Stephen Forster (tpo) 22028224202306233525672152239100
              
  514 AUS Open Championship Blocks 23-25.11.10                    
126 beat Dick Smith  22048317252308233816882154173300
127 beat Judy Evans sxp 22068016182310234015982156160100
128 beat David Wise  22118519012313235019632160186800
129 lost to Tony Hall  21918318972312229719712144188400
130 beat John Levick  21998020592312231721212152203400
131 lost to Claire Bassett  21847120592310227822292139204300
132 lost to Peter Landrebe  21755622832306225624232132226300
              
  516 AUS Open Knockout 25-28.11.10                    
133 beat Rosemary Graham tpo 21814419922304227420442138195900
134 beat Rosemary Graham tp 21873219872303228920282144195300
135 lost to Ken Bald  21802123112300226824452137229100
136 lost to Ken Bald  2175623172297225024632131229800
              
  521 AUS Open Z Knockout 26-28.11.10                    
137 lost to Alison Sharpe  2164-320142291221721492117198700
138 beat Alison Sharpe tp 2169-1320092287223821282124197900
139 beat Alison Sharpe tp 2175-1520032285225721092131197300
140 beat Mike Hughes tp 2178-919232285227521142137190800
141 beat Mike Hughes  2182-519172285229120982142190300
142 beat Ken Edwards tp 2188-220682287231322102150204400
143 beat Ken Edwards  2194720602290233221912157203600
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 08 Jun 2022 19:01:36 +0100

25 June 2022 05:08:07

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.