BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Martin Clarke in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  10 AUS WA Ida Thorpe 9-10.1.10                    
1 beat Jenny McNaught  237613613502546254213822343135500
2 beat Basil Ladyman tp 237612113852545254214672343139600
3 beat Helen Collins tp 237710615142545254315542343151000
4 beat Sandra Stevenson  23779915132545254415622344151100
5 beat Carl Perrin  23799018612545254719562346185400
6 beat Eric Ayling tp 23828119302546255019812348191200
7 beat Peter Ross  23897521622546255721472354213700
8 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 23796624462546253526362345242700
              
  27 AUS WA Australia Day 26.1.10                    
9 beat Sandy Boon tp 23795614002545253614002345140000
10 beat Jock Capobianco  23794615312545253615912346151700
11 beat Ross Marshall tp 23823520032545254221002349199500
12 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 23741723952543251224772339236300
              
  42 AUS WA Mandurah v Moorabinda 21.2.10                    
13 beat Megan Reynolds  2374114822542251315612340148500
14 beat Jannine Hawker tp 2375-1816462540251316492341164700
              
  47 AUS WA State Championship Div1 27.2-1.3.10                    
15 beat Megan Reynolds  2375-3914912539251415722341149100
16 beat Helen Collins tp 2375-5315492538251516282341154700
17 beat Jock Capobianco tp 2376-6815352537251615942342152100
18 beat Jannine Hawker  2377-8416492536251716632343164900
              
  58 AUS Gold and Silver Medal 17-19.3.10                    
19 beat Jocelyn Sutton tp 2384-9321762536252822412349215500
20 lost to Paddy Chapman  2376-9425742535251627892343254400
21 beat Bob Beattie tp 2377-9615642534251716332343155500
22 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 2364-9723882532248824842333235600
23 lost to Robert Fletcher  2353-9824622529246825942326244900
24 beat Jocelyn Sutton tp 2361-10021612527248022052332213700
25 lost to Paddy Chapman  2354-10125752524247027772326254600
26 beat Bob Beattie tp 2355-9315622521247116272327155200
27 lost to Peter Landrebe (tp) 2342-9323882518244624952317235800
28 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 2334-9624952514243226672311247900
              
  62 AUS Men's Championship 20-23.3.10                    
29 beat Snow Evans tp 2335-9616032510243316002312160500
30 beat Snow Evans  2335-9516022506243415992312160400
31 beat Alan Honey  2338-9018902503244019422315186500
32 beat Alan Honey  2341-8718872500244619362317186300
33 beat Tim Murphy tp 2347-8020782498245921682322207600
34 beat Tim Murphy  2352-7920742497247221552327207100
35 beat Trevor Bassett  2363-7122952497250124362336227200
36 lost to Trevor Bassett (tp) 2350-6623082495246724712324228400
37 lost to Trevor Bassett  2337-6923202492243725012313229400
              
  68 AUS Men's Z (5th to 8th) 21-23.3.10                    
38 beat Ken Bald  2346-6622222491245723332321220700
39 lost to Ken Bald  2331-6722392487242523652308222000
40 lost to Ken Bald (tp) 2317-7322562483239723932296223200
41 beat John Hardy tp 2325-7821732479241322212303215000
42 beat John Hardy tp 2333-8121662476242822072310214300
              
  71 AUS Interstate Cup 24-28.3.10                    
43 beat John Hardy tp 2341-8321592474244121942316213700
44 lost to Les Watson (tp) 2325-8622182471240723132303220000
45 beat John Levick tp 2333-8221482468242522542309211600
46 beat Peter Landrebe  2346-8023702468245224352320233700
47 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 2335-7723972466243025382311236900
48 beat Robert Fletcher  2351-6724852466246926442325246700
49 beat Dwayne McCormick tp 2353-5919302466247520392328190400
50 lost to Paddy Chapman (tp) 2348-5626012466246427732322256800
51 beat Rob McAdam  2350-5418842466247020272324184400
52 lost to Malcolm Fletcher (tp) 2334-5020862464243122242308200400
              
  261 AUS WA Moorabinda A 9-11.7.10                    
53 beat Kim Reynolds  2335-4614982463243215302308149700
54 beat Megan Reynolds tp 2336-4616032461243316962309157900
55 beat Bill Turner tp 2336-4216532460243516952310164000
56 beat Murray Hawker  2337-4116032458243616702311160800
57 beat Jannine Hawker tp 2338-3716362457243816962312163600
58 beat David Ward  2339-3117502456244017982313174900
59 beat Jeff Newcombe  2344-2521312456245321792319211700
              
  332 NWF v Australians 2-3.8.10                    
60 beat Lee Hartley tpo 2346-1619732456245920372322196500
61 beat Paul Rigge  2348-919262457246620482325190400
62 beat Ian Lines tpo 2359224702459249725432338245000
63 lost to Angharrad Walters  2349722652459246223402325220700
64 beat Andrew Winn tp 23521220202460246820222328199300
              
  339 MAC: Australia v New Zealand 6-10.8.10                    
65 lost to Greg Bryant (tp) 2344923622458243724912318233200
66 lost to Greg Bryant (tp) 2336523712456241125182308234100
67 lost to Paul Skinley (tp) 2329-024092452239025682300237700
68 beat Paul Skinley  2339-423992451243225262312236500
69 lost to Paul Skinley (tp) 2332-824062449240825502303237400
              
  350 MAC: Australia v USA 12-16.8.10                    
70 beat Jeff Soo tp 2338-922352448243122862311221000
71 beat Jeff Soo tp 2344-522242448245222662319220200
72 lost to Jim Bast (tp) 2334-722342446241123292306219700
73 beat Jim Bast  2340-322272445243523052313219000
74 lost to Jim Bast (tp) 2330122392443239623432300220200
              
  370 MAC: Great Britain v Australia 18-22.8.10                    
75 lost to Ian Lines  2325124812439237625632294245300
76 lost to Ian Lines  2320-524892434235825802287245900
77 beat Keith Aiton  2329-723702432239223782298233100
78 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 2321-1923812428236124092289234100
79 lost to Keith Aiton (tp) 2313-3523912423233424362280234900
              
  437 AUS WA Champion of Champions 18-19.9.10                    
80 beat Gwen Anderson  2314-4414282418233513712281142700
81 beat Peter Clift  2314-5414102413233513802281142100
82 beat Jannine Hawker tp 2315-6116472408233817132282164900
83 beat Eric Ayling  2317-6317812404234217692284179800
84 lost to Ian Dumergue (tp) 2307-6323962400232625222276238600
              
  482 AUS WA State Championship Div1 16-17.10.10                    
85 beat Sandy Boon  2308-6913702395232613492277137500
86 beat Bill Roy  2308-6915802391232916682277155500
87 beat Jock Capobianco  2309-6615582388233116312278154500
88 beat Bill Turner  2310-6516172384233216102279159900
89 lost to Jannine Hawker otp 2289-6917732378228719062260174700
90 beat Chris McWhirter  2293-7719812374230220812264193500
91 beat Merryl Garrod  2297-8618922370231019382267189000
92 lost to Alan Sands  2280-9921902364228423212254216000
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

20 June 2021 20:26:22

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph