BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Paddy Chapman in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  15 NZ Open Championship Blocks 18-20.1.10                    
1 beat Pauline Reid  2502-4816772653259117242474166800
2 beat Shaun Nuske tp 2503-5718032651259318362475179200
3 beat Sue Lea tp 2506-6721012649260021532478208400
4 beat Steve Harden tp 2508-7718572648260218962479185100
5 beat Michael Wright tp 2514-8622712647261623332484222400
              
  21 NZ Open Championship KO 21-24.1.10                    
6 beat Jarrod Coutts tp 2517-8820512646262221352486200600
7 beat Jarrod Coutts tp 2519-8820482645262821302488200400
8 beat Tim Murphy  2522-8720852645263521772491208700
9 beat Tim Murphy tp 2525-9020832645264221712493208400
10 lost to Aaron Westerby otp 2512-9425292643261126652483249100
11 beat Aaron Westerby tp 2525-8925202643264526312493248100
12 beat Aaron Westerby tp 2537-8025122645267426022503247100
13 lost to Paul Skinley (tp) 2521-7624022644263225292490236500
14 beat Paul Skinley tp 2530-7223942644265525062497235800
15 beat Paul Skinley tp 2538-6623872646267524862504235100
16 beat Paul Skinley tp 2545-5623812647269324682510234500
17 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 2555-4525432650272727252520250500
18 lost to Stephen Mulliner (sxp) 2546-3025532652269727562510251500
19 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 2555-2225432654273127222520250500
20 beat Stephen Mulliner tp 2562-1125342658276026922530249500
              
  58 AUS Gold and Silver Medal 17-19.3.10                    
21 beat Robert Fletcher tp 2569524622662277726002538244900
22 beat Martin Clarke  25742523762666278925162544234300
23 beat Jocelyn Sutton tpo 25774821692671279322222547214600
24 beat Bob Beattie tp 25776515642675279316332547155400
25 beat Peter Landrebe tp 25848323812679280324752553235000
26 lost to Robert Fletcher  25689624762682276726302541246100
27 beat Martin Clarke  257510923542685277724702546232600
28 beat Jocelyn Sutton tp 257912221552688278021902549212900
29 beat Bob Beattie  257913515622691278116272549155200
30 beat Peter Landrebe  258814323832694279124842555235200
              
  62 AUS Men's Championship 20-23.3.10                    
31 beat Neil Hardie tp 258814715092697279115272555150500
32 beat Neil Hardie sxp 258815115092700279215262555150500
33 beat Eric Ayling  258915318312702279218192556183500
34 beat Eric Ayling tp 259015918302705279318192556183400
35 lost to Alan Sands  256315821192706273622212538208500
36 beat Alan Sands tp 256615121172707274122162541208300
37 beat Alan Sands  256914521162708274622112543208100
38 beat John Hardy  257413921932710275222692546217200
39 beat John Hardy  257813321912711275822632549216900
40 beat Stephen Forster tp 258713123882713277324962555235800
41 beat Stephen Forster tp 259512923832715278624832561235200
42 beat Robert Fletcher tp 260512624702718280525962568245100
43 lost to Robert Fletcher otp 258712924822719276126402556246400
44 beat Robert Fletcher tp 259813224752721278326182564245600
45 lost to Robert Fletcher  257912924862722274226592551246900
46 beat Robert Fletcher tp 259112724792723276626352559246000
              
  71 AUS Interstate Cup 24-28.3.10                    
47 beat John Levick tp 259412321692724277223092562213400
48 beat Peter Landrebe tp 260211923752726278224512567234300
49 beat Stephen Forster tp 260911523872728279325102573235700
50 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 259210524952729276026782560247800
51 beat Jeff Newcombe tp 25959421272730276321502563211400
52 beat Martin Clarke tp 26018223482731277324642568232200
53 beat John Hardy  26037621062733277621032570209500
54 beat Les Watson tp 26067021702734277921952572214500
              
  77 NZ Southern Premier Badge 2-4.4.10                    
55 beat Dennis Bulloch tp 26096421602736278422832575212900
56 lost to Aaron Westerby  25965525262736274926482562248800
57 beat Aiken Hakes  25994622022737275523012565217900
58 lost to Michael Wright  25843823032736271224082549225900
59 beat Chris Shilling  25863221542735271722412552212800
60 lost to Paul Skinley  25742024012734268025162537236700
61 beat Jarrod Coutts  25751019812732268219582538193600
              
  79 NZ Southern Premier Plate 4.4.10                    
62 beat Brian Wislang tp 2578-122392731268823082542222900
63 beat Seth Bennett tp 2578-1017472730268918802543170100
64 beat Michael Wright  2582-1922952729269723912547225100
              
  201 AUS SA President's Trophy 12-14.6.10                    
65 beat Mark Prater  2584-2122002728270422822550218100
66 beat Charlotte Morgan  2585-1819222727270620142551190300
67 beat Dwayne McCormick tp 2586-1719512727270820572552192500
68 beat Miranda Morgan tp 2588-921532726271322292555211800
69 beat Gloria Howell tp 2588-317462726271417672555173200
70 beat Dean Paterson tp 2589019852726271620632556196900
71 beat Greg Rowberry  2589318582725271819732557183700
72 beat Roger Buddle tp 2590218692725271919082558185700
73 beat Tim O'Leary tp 2591-018472725272019212558181900
              
  316 GB Rest v New Zealand 31.7-1.8.10                    
74 lost to James Death (tpo) 2580-824992724269427172546244700
75 beat James Death tp 2587-924872724272026902553243900
76 beat James Death sxp 2593-1124762724274326672561243100
77 lost to Jeff Dawson (tp) 2581-1624022724270625502547238200
78 beat Jeff Dawson (otp) 2587-2023972724272225332553237600
79 beat Jeff Dawson  2592-2323922724273725192559237000
80 beat Samir Patel tp 2597-1724062725275024852565237600
81 beat Samir Patel tp 2602-1524002726276124742571237000
              
  339 MAC: Australia v New Zealand 6-10.8.10                    
82 beat Stephen Forster tp 2606-724082728277825442577238400
83 lost to Stephen Forster (tp) 2595-924222728273325892563239800
84 beat Stephen Forster tp 2600-1124162729275425682569239200
85 lost to Robert Fletcher (tpo) 2591-1025852728272427872559254200
86 lost to Robert Fletcher (tp) 2583-1026002728269828122548255200
              
  349 MAC: Great Britain v NZ 12-16.8.10                    
87 beat David Maugham tp 2590-825232727272125712556246500
88 beat David Maugham tp 2597-525142728274125512564245700
89 lost to Robert Fulford (tpo) 2589-626302727271127732555259400
90 beat Robert Fulford tp 2598-126202728274627392566258300
91 beat Robert Fulford tp 26061126102729277527102576257200
              
  369 MAC: USA v New Zealand 18-22.8.10                    
92 lost to Ben Rothman (tp) 25961824902730273927222563246400
93 beat Ben Rothman tpo 26033024832731276826932571245700
94 beat Ben Rothman tpo 26104224752733279326682579244900
95 beat Danny Huneycutt  26165324452735281126012585240300
96 lost to Danny Huneycutt (tp) 26025424602736276826442571241600
97 beat Danny Huneycutt tp 26095924532738279026232577241000
              
  464 ICSF: Hurlingham v Nottingham 2.10.10                    
98 beat David G Nicholson tp 26115820792739279322372579200200
              
  467 ICF: Nottingham v Surbiton 3.10.10                    
99 beat Samir Patel sxp 26175524202741280525172585239000
100 lost to Stephen Mulliner  26035424652742276525592571242400
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Wed, 09 Jun 2021 21:26:26 +0100

17 June 2021 18:44:00

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph