BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Phillip Drew in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  4 NZ NI Open Championship 4-8.1.10                    
1 beat Trevor Ballantine tp 2287-16016122287228816942225160400
2 beat Tom Berryman tp 2289-15117252288229318162227168600
3 beat Jim Wardle  2289-14714952288229514952228149500
4 lost to Kevin Fellows  2262-14917762285224918022210177900
5 beat John McInnes  2264-14917502283225417782212173500
6 lost to Sue Lea  2244-15021062279222321842199209300
7 lost to Jenny Clarke  2228-15322482273220323292189221200
              
  9 NZ NI Mens Championship 7-8.1.10                    
8 beat Trevor Ballantine tp 2230-15316252269220817082190161500
9 beat Jim Wardle tp 2231-15314732264220914572191147700
10 beat Tom Berryman  2234-15217332261221618102193169600
11 beat Len Lea  2237-14417722258222217592195177400
12 beat Harps Tahurangi tp 2243-13119392256223319502200191700
13 beat Paul Skinley  2261-11423702257227124422213233200
14 lost to Paul Skinley  2251-9623762257225624582206233900
15 lost to Paul Skinley  2243-7123822256224124722199234600
              
  15 NZ Open Championship Blocks 18-20.1.10                    
16 lost to Mike McClure  2223-5816602251218516702180164900
17 lost to Stephen Mulliner (tp) 2218-5225062245217726122176246600
18 lost to Pam Fisher  2200-5518552236212718712159185900
19 lost to Graeme Roberts  2189-6522032227211123672149217600
20 beat John Lammin  2191-7716672218211917082151166000
21 beat Alison Wall  2195-9318262212213618962155182500
              
  21 NZ Open Championship KO 21-24.1.10                    
22 lost to Ian Lines  2190-11225232205213126542152250000
23 lost to Ian Lines (tp) 2185-13325272199212626592148250300
              
  22 NZ Open Heenan Plate 21-24.1.10                    
24 beat David Wickham  2190-14618602195214720362152181400
25 beat Jarrod Coutts  2201-15320432193217121132159200100
26 beat James Abernethy tp 2202-15815772192217616692160157700
27 beat Mike McClure  2204-16016562191218116782162164400
28 beat Jean McIntyre tp 2207-16316712190218516822163166400
29 lost to Bob Jackson  2195-16923062189217023672156229300
30 beat Marion McInnes tp 2200-17118302188218118952160180900
31 beat Brian Bullen tp 2204-17018142189219419372163177900
32 beat Michael Wright tp 2223-16722922192223023682175224500
33 lost to Dennis Bulloch  2205-16821732193220823082164213700
              
  60 NZ Wellington Mens 20-21.3.10                    
34 beat Len Lea  2209-16017432195221417472166174700
35 beat John McInnes  2212-15217412197221917442169172000
36 beat Peter Westaway  2213-14015802199222216492170157500
37 lost to Aiken Hakes  2199-12522202199220323412160219400
38 lost to Paul Skinley (tp) 2191-11623892199219224862154235400
              
  77 NZ Southern Premier Badge 2-4.4.10                    
39 lost to Brian Wislang  2180-11022902197217824042147226700
40 beat Ray Ashley  2183-10617162196218517962149171300
41 lost to Greg Bryant  2174-10323372194217324442142231400
42 beat Jarrod Coutts  2182-10419832194218719602148193700
43 beat Chris Shilling  2195-10621532195221722372158212700
44 beat Paul Skinley  2214-10723952200225724942173236000
45 lost to Aaron Westerby (tp) 2209-10625152204224926132168247500
              
  347 AUS QLD Open Championship 12-15.8.10                    
46 beat Graham Scott  2213-9818452208225718712172181700
47 beat Mike Bertram  2214-8714992212225814992173149900
48 beat Bruce McAlister tp 2215-7115732216226116012174156700
49 beat Lindsay David  2216-5014382220226113962175144300
50 beat Terry Ericson  2220-2819802224227620522180196000
51 beat Alan Honey  2223-619242229228820172184190200
52 beat Alan Honey tp 22271319192235229920062189189800
53 lost to Terry Ericson  22142820462237226521722175201300
54 beat Terry Ericson  22203920382241228521532181200700
55 beat Terry Ericson  22264720292245230321352187200100
56 beat Margaret Melville  22335220902251232121622195207200
57 beat Margaret Melville tp 22415620842257233721462202206500
              
  447 NZ United WE 25-26.9.10                    
58 beat Geoff Duckett  22415815332263233915892203152500
59 beat John Prince  22546522752271236924032214224000
60 beat Jenny Clarke  22667222442280239323242224220000
61 beat Duncan Dixon  22748221002289240621502230204800
62 beat Michael Wright  22869122712299242723182241223300
63 beat Jarrod Coutts  229210419962308243420182245194600
64 beat Seth Bennett  229511617922317243819232246173000
              
  496 NZ Waikanae Open 30-31.10.10                    
65 beat Noel Charteris  229612616002326244016892247158300
66 beat Len Lea tp 229813717372334244217702249173300
67 beat Jenny Clarke tp 231214822742342246624022259223600
68 beat Aiken Hakes  232616122672352248924022269223200
69 beat Michael Wright  233917722282362250122402277218900
70 beat Toby Garrison  235219522552372251823442286223300
71 beat Brian Bullen tp 235621119352381252521022289186000
              
  499 NZ Gold Silver Mallets 6-7.11.10                    
72 beat Paul Stuart tp 235822717422390252617682290171900
73 beat Harps Tahurangi tp 236224219402399253019672293191300
74 lost to Duncan Dixon (tp) 233724921152404248821982278206500
75 lost to Toby Garrison  231824922782407245624042267225600
76 lost to John Versey  229524021482408241822462254212300
77 beat Harps Tahurangi tp 230022819312409242419492257190100
78 beat Brian Bullen  230621519472410243321042260187400
79 beat Peter Filbee  231120019472412244321182264193600
80 lost to Duncan Dixon  228918021372412240722652250209400
              
  518 NZ Wellington Mens 26-27.11.10                    
81 beat Malcolm McLeod tp 229216217962412241219282252176600
82 beat Terry Price  229315015382412241315832252153100
83 lost to Peter Filbee  226914019932410237421782236196500
84 beat Brian Bullen  227313518972408238220122239184700
85 beat Len Lea  227512717262407238517492241171800
86 beat John McInnes  227711817232405238717392243171100
87 lost to Toby Garrison  226410522842403236224182233226000
88 lost to Paul Skinley (tp) 22569324352400235026122227241200
              
  531 NZ Central Silver Badge 18-19.12.10                    
89 beat Steve Jones  22618119652397235819942231196400
90 beat Paul Skinley  22777024242397239725792245240000
91 beat John Wall  22785917022397239816892247168800
92 beat Peter Filbee tp 22834620032398241221692251197300
93 beat Jean McIntyre tp 22843416612399241416922252164100
94 lost to Jenny Clarke (tp) 22772124092399239926182244234900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

03 December 2021 13:42:53

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph