BackPrev yearNext year

Game List for Richard H Smith in 2010

    DGradepdtOppDGradeGradeIndexOppIndexIdx20OppIdx20RDGOppRDG
              
  138 NWF: Bury v Bowdon 9.5.10                    
1 lost to David Barrett  1703-4418231779169519321664181600
2 beat Ken Anderton  1711-6015721773171616001672155200
3 beat Tony Phillips  1720-7715901769173415801680159000
              
  151 MR: Bowdon v Cheltenham 16.5.10                    
4 beat Graham Roberts  1734-8817511769177018981692173600
5 beat Carol Smith  1746-9617051772179417201702170100
              
  157 Pendle and Craven B WE 22-23.5.10                    
6 beat Alan Wilson  1757-9616511776181617291711165400
7 beat Roger Schofield  1767-9616311782183516861720163200
8 beat Peter Wilson  1776-8716391789185216781728163000
9 lost to Alan Edwards  1765-7618411793183219661720181300
10 beat David M Turner  1771-6315031798184315331725150100
              
  180 Bath Super B WE 5-6.6.10                    
11 lost to Richard M Smith  1765-5019681802183221231719193200
12 lost to Kevin Carter (tp) 1759-4019841803182020941714195600
13 lost to Gabrielle Higgins  1754-3419351804180620531708188100
14 lost to Andrew Willis  1745-3717841801178018131699177600
15 lost to Jim Field  1739-4319571798176820331694193900
16 beat Mike Hammelev  1745-5115031796177714451701154600
17 beat Jim Field  1760-5419541798181720191716193500
              
  313 Welsh Championship 30.7-1.8.10                    
18 lost to John Evans (tp) 1757-5921901799181223041714216000
19 beat Angharrad Walters  1777-5822321805185722461732217600
20 lost to Tony Mrozinski  1772-5320411809184621441728202000
21 lost to John Evans  1769-4521901812184022971725215900
22 lost to Angharrad Walters  1767-3522301814183322501723217400
23 lost to Tony Mrozinski  1763-2620301815182221191719201000
              
  314 Welsh Championship Plate 30.7-1.8.10                    
24 lost to Garry McElwain  1758-1819211815181320761712189900
25 lost to Angharrad Walters  1756-1122481814180922951710219100
26 beat Kevin Ham  1760-015101815181815431716150500
              
  375 Southport Super B 21-22.8.10                    
27 beat Don Williamson  1769617681817184117651727175300
28 beat Richard Huxley  17791818721823187519721739181500
29 lost to Peter McDermott  17712318221826185419611731180900
30 beat Carol Lewis  17763615301830186515791737152600
31 beat Alain Giraud  17895618541837189419041749185300
              
  423 Tunbridge Wells B 12-13.9.10                    
32 beat John Hobbs  17937414891843190215141754149100
33 beat Philip Mann  18019016041850191316201761158700
34 lost to Paul Miles  17859516991853188017961749170200
35 beat Adrian Morris  17929815531857188915391755155800
36 beat Jon Diamond  18009516301861190116251762162100
37 beat Mark Homan  18089515951866191416651768155600
38 beat Derek Knight  18139115011872192015011772150100
              
  434 Southport WE 18-19.9.10                    
39 lost to Lee Hartley  18058319991875190521131767198200
              
  435 Southport WP 18-19.9.10                    
40 beat Collin Southern  18107515161879191115101772150900
41 beat Dave Nick  18287220341885194121211787203300
42 lost to Tom Griffith  18187519091889192219891780189900
BackPrev yearNext year

Database last updated at Mon, 22 Nov 2021 16:10:08 +0000

02 December 2021 18:50:35

pdt measures approximately how many points above or below grade the player has played over the last 37 games.

#Graph